Horse Stake Grade Year Photo
A.P. Arrow Clark H. II 2007
 
A.P. Arrow Skip Away H. III 2007
 
Adieu Frizette S. I 2005
 
Adieu Delaware Oaks II 2006
 
Adieu Spinaway S. II 2005
View Photo
Adieu Astoria S. 2005
 
Advice Coolmore Lexington S. II 2009
 
Affirmatif Woodlawn S. 2009
 
Aikenite Churchill Downs S. II 2011
 
Aikenite Commonwealth S. II 2011
 
Ailalea Dogwood S. III 2010
 
Ailalea Tempted S. III 2009
 
Air Lord Whirling Ash S. 2006
 
Airy Hill Storm Cat S. 2000
 
Algorithms Holy Bull S. III 2012
 
Aliysa (Brz) Squan Song S. 2008
 
Alke Deputy Minister H. III 2004
 
Alma d'Oro Buddy Delp Memorial S. 2010
 
Alma d'Oro Carpenter Memorial S. 2011
 
Alma d'Oro Forty Niner S. 2010
 
Alma d'Oro John B. Campbell H. 2011
 
Almonsoon Omnibus S. 2008
 
American Century Bahamas S. L 2001
 
Any Given Saturday Haskell Invitational I 2007
View Photo
Any Given Saturday Brooklyn BC H. II 2007
 
Any Given Saturday Dwyer S. II 2007
 
Any Given Saturday Sam F. Davis 2007
 
Appleby Gardens Shady Well S. 2002
 
Archers Bay Prince of Wales S. Can-I 1998
 
Archers Bay Queen's Plate S. Can-I 1998
View Photo
Artisanal Little Silver S. 2011
 
Ashado Beldame S. I 2005
 
Ashado Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2004
View Photo
Ashado Coaching Club American Oaks I 2004
 
Ashado Go For Wand H. I 2005
 
Ashado Kentucky Oaks I 2004
 
Ashado Ogden Phipps H. I 2005
 
Ashado Spinaway S. I 2003
View Photo
Ashado Cotillion H. II 2004
 
Ashado Demoiselle S. II 2003
 
Ashado Fair Grounds Oaks II 2004
 
Ashado Schuylerville S. II 2003
 
Atoned Pegasus S. III 2008
 
Atoned Continental Mile S. 2007
 
Atoned Nasty and Bold S. 2009
 
Audacious Chloe Appalachian S. 2007
 
Audacious Chloe Gaily Gaily S. 2007
 
Audacious Chloe Junior Champion S. 2006
 
Audacious Chloe Little Silver S. 2007
 
Authenticity La Troienne S. II 2013
 
Authenticity Shuvee H. III 2013
 
Awesome Ashley Feel the Beat S. 2009
 
Awesome Ashley Garland of Roses H. 2009
 
Awesome Ashley Plankton S. 2009
 
Awesome Maria Ogden Phipps H. I 2011
 
Awesome Maria Shuvee H. II 2011
 
Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2011
 
Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2012
 
Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2012
 
Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2011
 
Awesome Maria Riskaverse S. 2010
 
Balto Star United Nations H. I 2003
View Photo
Balto Star Arkansas Derby II 2001
 
Balto Star Meadowlands BC S. II 2004
 
Balto Star Spiral S. II 2001
 
Balto Star W.L. McKnight H. II 2003
 
Balto Star Red Smith H. III 2003
 
Balto Star Whirlaway H. III 2003
 
Bandini Blue Grass S. I 2005
View Photo
Bandini Skip Away H. III 2006
 
Bashart With Anticipation S. II 2013
 
Battle Plan New Orleans H. II 2010
 
Bay Park Boy Aspirant S. (NYB) 2011
 
Beebe Lake Soft Parade S. 2004
 
Behindatthebar Coolmore Lexington S. II 2008
 
Bella Shambrock Prairie Gold Juvenile S. 2006
 
Bella Shambrock Tyro S. 2006
 
Bensonhurst Bull Comet S. 1998
 
Bishop Court Hill Carter H. I 2006
View Photo
Bishop Court Hill Gravesend H. III 2006
 
Bishop Court Hill Paumonok H. 2006
 
Bittel Road Bourbon S. III 2008
 
Bittel Road Monarch's Maze S. 2009
 
Bittel Road With Anticipation S. 2008
 
Bluegrass Cat Haskell Invitational I 2006
View Photo
Bluegrass Cat Remsen S. II 2005
 
Bluegrass Cat Nashua S. III 2005
 
Bluegrass Cat Sam F. Davis S. 2006
 
Blues Street Mervyn Muniz Memorial H.-II II 2010
 
Blues Street Fair Grounds H. III 2010
 
Blues Street Memorial Day H. 2009
 
Bohemian Lady Cicada S. III 2004
 
Bohemian Lady Affectionately H. 2006
 
Bohemian Lady Rare Treat H. 2006
 
Boston Bull Cowdin S. III 2002
 
Bovell Road Colleen S. 2006
 
Bow Bells Twin Lights S. 2013
 
Brethren Sam F. Davis S. III 2011
 
Bribon (Fr) True North H. II 2010
 
Bribon (Fr) Bold Ruler H. III 2010
 
Bridgetown Woodford S. III 2012
 
Bridgetown Troy S. 2012
 
Bridgetown Troy S. 2011
 
Bridgetown Turf Dash S. 2011
 
Broadway's Alibi Forward Gal S. II 2012
 
Broadway's Alibi Comely S.-III III 2012
 
Bronze Autumn OBS Champion S. (Fillies) 2002
 
Bsharpsonata Playa del Ray S. 2008
 
Buster's Ready Mother Goose S. I 2011
 
Buzz Song Blue Hen S. 2004
 
Caixa Eletronica Charles Town Classic II 2012
 
Caixa Eletronica True North H. II 2012
 
Caixa Eletronica Fall Highweight H. III 2012
 
Caixa Eletronica Westchester S. III 2011
 
Caixa Eletronica Duck Dance S. 2013
 
Caixa Eletronica Rise Jim S. 2012
 
Caixa Eletronica Uncle Mo S. 2013
 
Calibrachoa Bold Ruler H. II 2011
 
Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2012
 
Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2011
 
Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2012
 
Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2011
 
Calibrachoa Gravesend S. 2010
 
Caminadora Regret S. III 2010
 
Candy Kitty Ginger Brew S. 2014
 
Candy Kitty Wait a While S. 2013
 
Capeside Lady Molly Pitcher BC H. II 2005
 
Capeside Lady Monmouth BC Oaks II 2004
 
Capeside Lady Joseph A. Gimma (NYB) 2003
 
Capeside Lady Little Silver S. 2004
 
Capeside Lady Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2003
 
Capeside Lady Monmouth Beach S. 2005
 
Capo Bastone King's Bishop S. I 2013
 
Capozzene Junior Champion S. 2005
 
Captain's Lover (SAf) Matchmaker S. L 2009
 
Carib Lady (Ire) Gallorette H. III 2003
 
Carminooch Gander S. (NYB) 2005
 
Carminooch Ave's Flag S. (NYB) R 2006
 
Cassydora (GB) Hillsborough S. III 2007
 
Cassydora (GB) Endeavour BC S. 2007
 
Channel Lady All Along S. III 2013
 
Channel Lady Suwanee River S. III 2013
 
Channel Lady Stardusk S. 2012
 
Chapel Royal Sanford S. II 2003
 
Chapel Royal Flash S. III 2003
 
Charming Kitten Kitten's Joy S. 2013
 
Chimichurri Tempted S. III 2002
 
Chimichurri Jersey Jumper S. 2002
 
Chitoz Anderson Fowler S. 2008
 
Ciao Bella Rampart S. III 2013
 
Cinderella's Dream Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2005
 
Circle of Life Spinaway S. I 1999
View Photo
Circular Quay Hopeful S. I 2006
View Photo
Circular Quay Louisiana Derby II 2007
 
Circular Quay New Orleans H. II 2008
 
Circular Quay Bashford Manor S. III 2006
 
Clement Rock Shady Character S. 2011
 
Coast Line John B. Campbell H. 2005
 
Coin Silver Lexington S. II 2005
 
Colizeo Northern Dancer S. III 2010
 
Colizeo Challenger S. 2011
 
Colizeo Star of Cozzene S. 2010
 
Collymore Hall NATC Sorority S. 2002
 
Colony Band Doubledogdare S. 2005
 
Comandante Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 2013
 
Comandante NY Stallion Stakes R 2013
 
Connemara El Camino Real Derby III 2010
 
Constitution Florida Derby I 2014
 
Corfu Saratoga Special S. II 2013
 
Cotton Blossom Acorn S. I 2007
View Photo
Cotton Blossom Schuylerville S. III 2006
 
Cotton Blossom Florida Oaks 2007
 
Cotton House Bay Valley Stream S. L 1997
 
Cowboy Cal San Pasqual H. II 2009
 
Cowboy Cal Strub S. II 2009
 
Cowboy Cal Bryan Station S. III 2008
 
Cowboy Cal Tropical Park Derby III 2008
 
Cowboy Cal Laurel Futurity 2007
 
Cowboy Call Oak Tree Mile S. II 2009
 
Cowgirls Dont Cry Anna M. Fischer Debutante S. 2006
 
Cowtown Cat Illinois Derby II 2007
 
Cowtown Cat Gotham S. III 2007
 
Cross Traffic Whitney H. I 2013
 
Dad's Crazy Miss Grillo BC S. L 2009
 
Danalake Our Mims S. 2012
 
Dancal Violet H. III 2003
 
Dance Quietly Busanda S. 2011
 
Dancing Solo Boiling Springs S. III 2012
 
Dancing Solo Little Silver S. 2012
 
Dark Thunder Island Whirl S. 2012
 
Deeliteful Irving Pan American H. II 2002
 
Deeliteful Irving Franklin S. 2001
 
Deputy Storm Tyro S. 2003
 
Devil May Care Coaching Club American Oaks I 2010
 
Devil May Care Frizette S. I 2009
 
Devil May Care Mother Goose S. I 2010
 
Devil May Care Bonnie Miss S. II 2010
 
Discreet Dancer Gulfstream Park H. II 2013
 
Discreetly Mine King's Bishop S. I 2010
 
Discreetly Mine Amsterdam S. II 2010
 
Discreetly Mine Risen Star S. II 2010
 
Discreetly Mine Jersey Shore BC S. III 2010
 
Disposablepleasure Demoiselle S. II 2011
 
Disposablepleasure Sixty Sails H. III 2013
 
Distilled Illinois Derby II 2001
 
Distorted Passion Correction H. 2009
 
Distorted Passion Foil S. 2008
 
Distorted Passion Interborough H. 2010
 
Distorted Reality Academy Award S. 2008
 
Distorted Reality Lexington S. 2007
 
Doctor Chit Western Larla S. 2012
 
Dominus Bernard Baruch H. II 2012
 
Doubles Partner American Turf S. II 2010
 
Doubles Partner Canadian Turf S. III 2012
 
Doubles Partner Tampa Bay S. III 2011
 
Dreaming of Julia Frizette S. I 2012
 
Dreaming of Julia Gulfstream Oaks II 2013
 
Driven by Success Easy n Dirty S. (NYB) 2011
 
Driven By Success Vic Zeigel Memorial S. (NYB) 2010
 
Driven by Success NY Stallion Stakes (Thunder Rumble division) R 2010
 
Dubleo Generous S. III 2004
 
Dubleo Summer S. Can-II 2004
 
Dubleo Chenery S. 2004
 
Dubleo Continental Mile S. 2004
 
Dubleo Dave Feldman S. 2005
 
Dust and Diamonds Sugar Swirl S. III 2012
 
Dustin's Dream Carver Ranches H. 1997
 
Dyna's Destiny Bedanken S. 2006
 
Dyna's Destiny Gaily Gaily S. 2006
 
Early Warning Discovery H. III 1998
 
Early Warning Gallant Fox H. III 1999
 
Early Warning Queens County H. III 1999
 
East of Easy Mecke S. L 1997
 
Ebony Rose Hilltop BC S. 2006
 
El Padrino Risen Star S. II 2012
 
Electric Shock Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1998
 
Embur's Song Doubledogdare S. III 2011
 
Embur's Song Ontario Matron S. III 2011
 
Embur's Song Hendrie S. Can-III 2011
 
Embur's Song Windward S. 2011
 
English Channel Breeder's Cup Turf S. I 2007
View Photo
English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2007
 
English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
English Channel Turf Classic Invitational I 2006
View Photo
English Channel United Nations S. I 2007
 
English Channel United Nations S. I 2006
 
English Channel Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
English Channel Virginia Derby III 2005
 
English Channel Canadian Turf H. 2006
 
English Channel Colonial Turf Cup S. 2005
 
English Channel Woodlawn S. 2005
 
Eskendereya Wood Memorial S. I 2010
 
Eskendereya Fountain of Youth S. II 2010
 
Eskendereya Pilgrim BC S. L 2009
 
Essence Anne Arundel S. III 2004
 
Ever Elusive Winning Colors S. 2006
 
Excited Virginia Oaks III 2011
 
Excited Hilltop S. 2011
 
Exclusive Quality Spectacular Bid S. 2006
 
Exhi Coolmore Lexington S. II 2010
 
Exhi Ben Ali S. III 2011
 
Exhi Marine S. 2010
 
Exhi Rushaway S. 2010
 
Exhi Victoria Park S. 2010
 
Fairbanks Hawthorne Gold Cup H. II 2008
 
Fairbanks Tokyo City H. III 2007
 
Fairbanks Duke of Magenta S. 2008
 
Fantastico Roberto (Ire) Choice S. 2010
 
Featherbed Weekend Surprise S. (R) 2007
 
Female Drama Wings of Jove S. 2009
 
Fierce Boots Busanda S. 2014
 
Finale Summer S. III 2011
 
Finale Continental Mile S. 2011
 
Finality Jamaica H. II 2002
 
Finality West Point H. (NYB) 2003
 
First Spear Budweiser Challenge S. L 2001
 
First Spear Lamplighter H. 2001
 
Fisher Pond Lawrence Realization H. 2002
 
Flamenco Cowdin S. 2004
 
Flamenco Victoria S. 2004
 
Flamenco Jack Price Juvenile S. R 2004
 
Fleet Indian Beldame S. I 2006
View Photo
Fleet Indian Personal Ensign S. I 2006
View Photo
Fleet Indian Delaware H. II 2006
 
Fleet Indian Next Move H. III 2006
 
Fleet Indian Sixty Sails H. III 2006
 
Fleet Indian Obeah H. 2006
 
Flower Alley Travers S. I 2005
View Photo
Flower Alley Jim Dandy S. II 2005
 
Flower Alley Lane's End S. II 2005
 
Flower Alley Salvatore Mile S. III 2006
 
For Royalty Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S. 2009
 
Forest Code Giant's Causeway S. 2007
 
Forest Danger Carter H. I 2005
View Photo
Forest Danger Bay Shore S. III 2004
 
Forest Grove Ocean Place Resort S. 2004
 
Forest Grove Paterson S. 2004
 
Forestier Classy Mirage S. 2005
 
Forty Tales Amsterdam S. II 2013
 
Forty Tales Woody Stephens S. II 2013
 
Forty Tales Derby Trial S. III 2013
 
Freedom's Daughter Schuylerville S. II 2002
 
French Dip Hilby's Brite Flight S. 2010
 
Frenchglen Jersey Girl S. R 2004
 
Friendly Island Maryland BC Sprint H. III 2006
 
Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2005
 
Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2004
 
Fusaichiswonderful Primal Force S. 2013
 
Gadir Comet S. L 1999
 
Gala Award Palm Beach S. III 2014
 
Galloping Giraffe Punkin Pie S. 2013
 
Game Face Princess Rooney H. I 2009
View Photo
Game Face Honorable Miss H. II 2009
 
Game Face Inside Information S. II 2009
 
Game Face Old Hat S. II 2008
 
Game Face First Lady S. III 2009
 
Game Face La Troienne S. III 2008
 
Garden District Debutante S. III 2008
 
Gemologist Wood Memorial S. I 2012
 
Gemologist Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2011
 
Georgie's Angel Schuylerville S. III 2011
 
Giant Mover Brookmeade S. R 2010
 
Glacken's Gal Astoria S. 2007
 
Glacken's Mark Irish Sonnet S. 2006
 
Glacken's Mark White Clay Creek S. 2006
 
Go Deputy Sword Dancer Invitational I 2006
View Photo
Go Deputy Bowling Green H. II 2006
 
Golden Lad Razorback H. III 2014
 
Gone Fishin Jaipur H. III 2002
 
Graeme Hall Arkansas Derby II 2000
 
Graeme Hall Jim Dandy S. II 2000
 
Graeme Hall Stuyvesant H. III 2001
 
Graeme Hall Eclipse H. Can-II 2001
 
Graydar Donn H. I 2013
 
Graydar Kelso H. II 2013
 
Graydar New Orleans H. II 2013
 
Half Ours Richter Scale BC Sprint Championship H. II 2007
 
Half Ours Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2005
 
Harlan's Holiday Donn H. I 2003
View Photo
Harlan's Holiday Pennsylvania Derby III 2002
 
Harlem Rocker Withers S. III 2008
 
Harlem Rocker Prince of Wales S. 2008
 
Harlington Gulfstream Park H. II 2006
 
Harmony Lodge Ballerina H. I 2003
View Photo
Harmony Lodge Gallant Bloom H. II 2003
 
Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2004
 
Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2003
 
Harmony Lodge Shirley Jones H. III 2003
 
Harmony Lodge Little Silver S. 2001
 
Harmony Lodge Sweet Briar Too S. 2003
 
Havana Champagne S. I 2013
 
Heart Butte Auld Lang Syne S. 2012
 
Heart Butte Evening Attire S. 2011
 
Heckle Tremont S. III 2003
 
Her Smile Prioress S. I 2011
 
High Cotton Northern Dancer BC S. III 2006
 
High Cotton Rushaway S. 2006
 
High Cotton Sir Barton S. 2006
 
Hilda's Passion Ballerina S. I 2011
 
Hilda's Passion Inside Information S. II 2011
 
Hilda's Passion Raven Run S. II 2010
 
Hilda's Passion Vagrancy H. II 2011
 
Hilda's Passion Hurricane Bertie S. III 2011
 
Hilda's Passion Bennington S. 2010
 
Holiday Soiree Shine Again S. R 2013
 
Honey Rose (Arg) HBPA H. 2007
 
Honey Ryder Flower Bowl Invitational I 2006
View Photo
Honey Ryder Orchid H. II 2005
 
Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2006
 
Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2007
 
Honey Ryder Glens Falls H. III 2005
 
Honey Ryder Orchid H. III 2006
 
Honey Ryder The Very One H. III 2005
 
Honey Ryder E.P. Taylor S. Can-I 2005
View Photo
Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2006
 
Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2005
 
Honey Ryder Princess Mora S. 2004
 
Host (Chi) Shadwell Turf Mile S. I 2005
View Photo
Host (Chi) Knickerbocker H. II 2004
 
Host (Chi) Tropical Turf H. III 2004
 
Host (Chi) Elkwood S. 2007
 
Hour Glass Vagrancy H. II 2010
 
Hour Glass Wheel Turns S. R 2010
 
Hudson Steele Dixie S. II 2012
 
Hudson Steele Da Hoss S. 2013
 
Hudson Steele Henry S. Clark S. 2012
 
Hudson Steele Jersey Derby S. 2010
 
Hunt Crossing NATC Futurity 2011
 
Hunter Cruise Continental Mile S. 2001
 
Ibboyee Aspirant S. (NYB) 2009
 
Ibboyee Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2009
 
Ibboyee Spend a Buck S. 2010
 
Ibboyee New York Breeders' Futurity R 2009
 
Ibboyee New York Derby R 2010
 
Icy Atlantic Arcadia H. II 2007
 
Icy Atlantic Jersey Derby III 2004
 
Icy Atlantic Red Bank S. III 2007
 
Icy Atlantic Battlefield S. 2006
 
Icy Atlantic Bonnie Heath Turf Cup H. R 2008
 
I'm All Yours Ashley T. Cole H. (NYB) 2002
 
I'm All Yours Mohawk H. (NYB) 2001
 
I'm All Yours West Point H. (NYB) 2001
 
In Lingerie Spinster S. I 2012
 
In Lingerie Bourbonette Oaks III 2012
 
In Tune Gulfstream Park Oaks II 2014
 
India Cotillion BC H. II 2006
 
India Azeri BC S. III 2007
 
India Miss Liberty S. 2007
 
India Without Feathers S. 2006
 
Indian Vale Falls City H. II 2005
 
Indian Vale Fleur de Lis H. II 2007
 
Indian Vale Next Move H. III 2007
 
Indian Vale Turnback the Alarm H. III 2005
 
Intense Holiday Risen Star S. II 2014
 
Interactif National Museum of Racing S. II 2010
 
Interactif Bourbon S. III 2009
 
Interactif With Anticipation S. III 2009
 
Irving's Baby Delaware H. III 2001
 
Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2002
 
Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2001
 
Irving's Baby Glens Falls H. 2001
 
Irving's Baby Holly Beach S. 2001
 
Irving's Baby Snow Goose H. 2001
 
Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sabin H. III 2005
 
Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sixty Sails H. III 2005
 
Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Obeah H. 2005
 
Jack Milton Transylvania S. III 2013
 
Jersey Girl Acorn S. I 1998
 
Jersey Girl Mother Goose S. I 1998
 
Jersey Girl Test S. I 1998
View Photo
Jersey Girl Cicada S. III 1998
 
Jersey Girl Nassau County S. III 1998
 
Jersey Girl Astoria S. L 1997
 
Jersey Girl NY Stallion Stakes (Fillies) 1998
 
Jesse's Justice Irish Actress S. (NYB) 2007
 
Joe Vann Illinois Derby III 2011
 
J'Ray Canadian S. II 2008
 
J'Ray Bayou BC H. III 2007
 
J'Ray Matchmaker S. III 2008
 
J'Ray My Charmer H. III 2007
 
J'Ray Jessamine S. 2005
 
J'Ray Marie Krantz Memorial H. 2007
 
J'Ray Selima S. 2005
 
J'Ray Tropical Park Oaks 2006
 
Katy Now Dispute S. R 2011
 
Kauai Katie Adirondack S. II 2012
 
Kauai Katie Forward Gal S. II 2013
 
Kauai Katie Matron S. II 2012
 
Kauai Katie Old Hat S. III 2013
 
Kauai Katie Road Princess S. 2013
 
Keyed Entry Hutcheson S. II 2006
 
Killenaule Dover S. 2004
 
Killenaule Storm Cat S. 2004
 
King of the Roxy Futurity S. II 2006
 
King of the Roxy Hutcheson S. II 2007
 
King of the Roxy Don Bernhardt S. 2009
 
King of the Roxy Honey Jay S. (OHB) R 2009
 
Krasnaya Omnibus S. 2005
 
Lawyer Ron Whitney H. I 2007
View Photo
Lawyer Ron Woodward S. I 2007
View Photo
Lawyer Ron Oaklawn H. II 2007
 
Leah's Secret Chilukki S. II 2008
 
Leah's Secret Top Flight H. II 2008
 
Leah's Secret Chicago H. III 2008
 
Leah's Secret Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2009
 
Left Bank Cigar Mile H. I 2001
 
Left Bank Vosburgh S. I 2000
 
Left Bank Whitney H. I 2002
View Photo
Left Bank Tom Fool H. II 2002
 
Left Bank Bold Ruler H. III 2002
 
Left Bank Discovery H. III 2000
 
Life at Ten Beldame S. I 2010
 
Life at Ten Ogden Phipps H. I 2010
 
Life at Ten Delaware H. II 2010
 
Life at Ten Sixty Sails H. III 2010
 
Life at Ten Rare Treat S. 2010
 
Life at Ten Snit S. R 2009
 
Light Green Fall Aspen S. R 2009
 
Limehouse Brooklyn H. II 2005
 
Limehouse Hutcheson S. II 2004
 
Limehouse Bashford Manor S. III 2003
 
Limehouse Tampa Bay Derby III 2004
 
Limehouse Alysheba S. 2005
 
Limehouse Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2003
 
Lion Tamer Cigar Mile H. I 2004
View Photo
Lion Tamer Hutcheson S. II 2003
 
Lion Tamer Richter Scale BC H. II 2004
 
Lion Tamer Commonwealth BC S. III 2004
 
Lion Tamer Formal Gold S. 2004
 
Lismore Knight Arlington Classic II 2003
 
Lismore Knight Summer S. Can-II 2002
 
Lodge Hill Breeders S. Can-I 2000
View Photo
Lord Justice Big Brown S. 2009
 
Lord Justice Spend a Buck S. 2009
 
Love and Pride Zenyatta S. I 2012
 
Love and Pride Obeah S. III 2012
 
Love and Pride Affectionately S. 2012
 
Love and Pride Proud Spell S. R 2011
 
Love Locket Blue Hen S. 2005
 
Love Locket Irish Sonnet S. 2005
 
Love Locket Serena's Song S. 2006
 
Lovely Amanda Montauk H. (NYB) 2001
 
Lovely Amanda NY Stallion Perfect Arc S. 2002
 
Luck Money (Ire) Majestic Light S. R 2008
 
Lucky Copy Hatoof S. 2008
 
Lucky Livi Little Silver S. 2000
 
Lucky Livi Miss Preakness S. 2000
 
Lucky Livi Ocala Breeders' Sales Sprint S. 2000
 
Maddalena Old Hat S. III 2005
 
Maddalena Legal Light S. 2005
 
Maddie May Iroquois H. (NYB) 2001
 
Maddie May Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1999
 
Maddie May Schenectady H. (NYB) 2002
 
Magna Graduate Clark H. II 2005
 
Magna Graduate Discovery H. III 2005
 
Magna Graduate Excelsior BC H. III 2007
 
Magna Graduate Pegasus S. III 2005
 
Magna Graduate Queens County H. III 2006
 
Magna Graduate Razorback H. III 2007
 
Magnificent Song Garden City BC S. I 2006
View Photo
Magnificent Song Lake George S. III 2006
 
Magnificent Song Edgewood S. 2006
 
Maizelle Monmouth Beach S. 2007
 
Maizelle Chieftain's Command R 2007
 
Malibu Prayer Ruffian H. I 2010
 
Malibu Prayer Chilukki S. II 2009
 
Malibu Prayer Cat Chat S. 2009
 
Malibu Prayer Lighthouse S. 2010
 
Mama Nadine Little Silver S. 2006
 
Manchurian Stymie H. 2006
 
Maple Forest Blue Sparkler S. 2012
 
Maple Forest Dearly Precious S. 2011
 
Maragold Princess Caesar's Wish S. 1998
 
Maragold Princess Maryland Million Oaks 1998
 
Maragold Princess MD Juvenile Fillies Championship S. R 1997
 
Maragold Princess MD Million Lassie S. R 1997
 
Marc's Rainbow East View S. (NYB) 2002
 
Marley Vale Test S. I 1999
View Photo
Marley Vale Shirley Jones H. III 2000
 
Marley Vale Jeano S. 1999
 
Marley Vale Meafara S. 1999
 
Marq of Beauty Captive Miss S. 2001
 
Marq of Beauty Salem County S. 2000
 
Marylebone Matron S. I 2003
View Photo
Master Command Meadowlands BC S. II 2006
 
Master Command New Orleans H. II 2007
 
Master Command Mineshaft H. III 2007
 
Master Command National Jockey Club H. III 2007
 
Master Command William D. Schaefer H. III 2006
 
Meal Penalty Arlington Classic S. 2008
 
Meal Penalty Shecky Greene S. 2008
 
Medolina Tweedside S. 2012
 
Mellow Roll Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 1998
 
Mellow Roll Aspirant S. 1997
 
Mellow Roll Empire Classic H. (NYB) 1998
 
Mellow Roll Sleepy Hollow S. 1997
 
Mellow Roll Great White Way S. R 1997
 
Mellow Roll NY Breeders' Futurity S. R 1997
 
Micromanage Skip Away S. III 2014
 
Micromanage Long Branch S. L 2013
 
Midnight Visit Love Is Eternal S. (NYB) 2011
 
Mildly Offensive Big Bambu S. 2012
 
Mini Sermon Top Flight H. II 2007
 
Mini Sermon Marking Time S. 2007
 
Mini Sermon Sweetest Chant S. 2007
 
Miss Catalyst Pebbles S. 2009
 
Mission Impazible Louisiana Derby II 2010
 
Mission Impazible New Orleans H. II 2011
 
Mo Cuishle Monmouth BC Oaks III 2006
 
Modern Cowboy Bald Eagle S. 2011
 
Modern Cowboy West Virginia Governor's H. 2011
 
Monba Blue Grass S. I 2008
 
Mordi's Miracle FL Millions Classic Preview S. R 2013
 
More for Me St. Georges S. 2005
 
More Than Ready King's Bishop S. I 2000
View Photo
More Than Ready Hutcheson S. II 2000
 
More Than Ready Sanford S. II 1999
 
More Than Ready Tremont S. III 1999
 
More Than Ready Flash S. L 1999
 
More Than Ready WHAS-11 S. L 1999
 
More Than Real Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf II 2010
 
Morrow Cove Raging Fever S. 2012
 
Morrow Cove Serena's Song S. 2012
 
Mountain Girl Queen S. 2001
 
Munnings Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship S. II 2010
 
Munnings Tom Fool BC H. II 2009
 
Munnings Woody Stephens S.-II 2009
 
My Miss Sophia Gazelle S. II 2014
 
Navesink River Pan American H. II 2005
 
Navesink River Gallant Fox H. III 2005
 
Navesink River Coyote Lakes S. 2005
 
Never Right Joey High Rock Springs S. (NYB) 2010
 
New York City Girl Colleen S. 2007
 
Newfoundland Canadian Turf H. III 2004
 
Newfoundland Skip Away H. III 2004
 
Newfoundland Coronado's Quest S. R 2003
 
Nite Light Turfway Park Fall Championship S. III 2009
 
Nite Light Coyote Lakes S. 2007
 
Nite Light Gallant Fox H. 2007
 
Nite Light John B. Campbell H. 2008
 
Notacatbutallama Nat'l Museum of Racing S. II 2013
 
Notacatbutallama Hill Prince S. III 2013
 
Notacatbutallama Incurable Optimist S. 2012
 
Notacatbutallama Solar Splendor S. 2013
 
Notacatbutallama Super Mario S. 2012
 
Ocean Drive Ballston Spa BC H. III 2004
 
Ocean Drive Eatontown H. III 2004
 
Ocean Drive Gallorette H. III 2004
 
Ocean Drive Noble Damsel H. III 2004
 
Ocean Drive Appalachian S. L 2003
 
Ocean Drive Green River S. 2002
 
Ocean Drive Salem County S. 2002
 
Ocean Drive Gaviola S. R 2003
 
Octave Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
Octave Mother Goose S. I 2007
View Photo
Octave Adirondack S. II 2006
 
Oh Nellie Noble Damsel H. III 1998
 
Oh Nellie Mamzelle S. 1998
 
Old Tune (Brz) Endeavour S. III 2013
 
Old Tune (Brz) Hillsborough S. III 2013
 
Onlyforyou Davona Dale S. II 2014
 
Onlyforyou Forward Gal S. II 2014
 
Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Louisville BC H. II 2006
 
Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Rampart H. II 2006
 
Out of Gwedda Tremont S. 2006
 
Overanalyze Arkansas Derby I 2013
 
Overanalyze Futurity S. II 2012
 
Overanalyze Remsen S. II 2012
 
Overdriven Sanford S. II 2011
 
Paddy's Daisy Miesque S. III 2004
 
Paddy's Daisy Jessamine County S. 2004
 
Paddy's Daisy Salem County S. 2004
 
Palace Malice Belmont S. I 2013
 
Palace Malice Gulfstream Park H. II 2014
 
Palace Malice Jim Dandy S. II 2013
 
Palace Malice New Orleans H. II 2014
 
Panty Raid American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
Panty Raid Spinster S. I 2007
View Photo
Panty Raid Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2007
 
Passion La Habra S. III 2008
 
Passion Alywow S. 2008
 
Path of Thunder Golden Pond S. 2004
 
Path of Thunder De La Rose S. R 2005
 
Paula's Girl Valley Stream S. L 1998
 
Paula's Girl Candy Eclair S. 1999
 
Pavarotti Round Table S. 2007
 
Peace Preserver Noble Damsel H. III 2013
 
Peace Preserver Pebbles S. 2012
 
Percussion Albert the Great S. 2013
 
Pete's Sake Plate Trial S. 2000
 
Phola Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. II 2010
 
Phola Hillsborough S. III 2010
 
Pico Teneriffe Herecomesthebride S. III 1999
 
Pico Teneriffe Suwannee River H. III 2000
 
Pico Teneriffe Sweetest Chant S. III 1999
 
Pico Teneriffe Natalma S. 1998
 
Pico Teneriffe Pebbles S. 1999
 
Platinum Girl Little Silver S. 2009
 
Pleasant Strike Arlington Classic S. III 2007
 
Pleasant Strike Daniel Van Clief S. (VAB) 2009
 
Pluck Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf II 2010
 
Pluck Summer S. III 2010
 
Pollard's Vision Illinois Derby II 2004
 
Pollard's Vision Leonard Richards S. III 2004
 
Pollard's Vision Lone Star Derby III 2004
 
Pollard's Vision National Jockey Club H. III 2005
 
Pool Land Ruffian H. I 2006
View Photo
Pool Land duPont BC Distaff S. III 2006
 
Pool Land Doubledogdare S. 2006
 
Pool Land Summer Colony S. R 2006
 
Portsea Just Smashing S. 2005
 
Portsea Meafara BC S. 2005
 
Portsea Sandpiper S. 2005
 
Position Limit Adirondack S. II 2010
 
Princess of Sylmar Alabama S. I 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Beldame S. I 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Kentucky Oaks I 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Busanda S. 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Busher S. 2013
 
Princess of Sylmar Cat Cay S. 2014
 
Proper Gamble Beaumont S. II 2002
 
Proper Gamble Cicada S. III 2002
 
Proper Gamble Dearly Precious S. 2002
 
Proud Accolade Champagne S. I 2004
View Photo
Proud Accolade Hutcheson S. II 2005
 
Proud Beauty (Ire) Trampoli S. R 2003
 
Proud Zoe NATC Sorority S. R 2009
 
Purge Cigar Mile H. I 2005
View Photo
Purge Jim Dandy S. II 2004
 
Purge Peter Pan S. II 2004
 
Quality Road Donn H. I 2010
 
Quality Road Metropolitan Mile H. I 2010
 
Quality Road Woodward S. I 2010
 
Quality Road Amsterdam S. II 2009
 
Quality Road Hal's Hope S. III 2010
 
Queen'splatekitten Marine S. 2011
 
Quiet Giant Molly Pitcher S. II 2011
 
Quiet Giant Cheap Seats S. 2010
 
Quiet Giant Lady on the Run S. 2011
 
Quiet Giant Lady's Secret S. 2011
 
Quiet Giant Rare Treat S. 2011
 
Quiet Royal KY Cup Ladies Turf S. 2007
 
Quiet Royal Reluctant Guest S. 2007
 
R Gypsy Gold Real Prize S. 2011
 
R Gypsy Gold Endear S. R 2012
 
R Heat Lightning Spinaway S. I 2010
 
R Heat Lightning Davona Dale S. II 2011
 
R Heat Lightning Gulfstream Oaks II 2011
 
R Holiday Mood Hurricane Bertie S. III 2012
 
R Holiday Mood Miss Preakness S. 2011
 
R Holiday Mood Ocala S. (FLB) 2012
 
R Holiday Mood Out Ruled S. 2011
 
Raconteur Private Terms S. 2012
 
Rags to Riches Belmont S. I 2007
View Photo
Rags to Riches Kentucky Oaks I 2007
View Photo
Rags to Riches Las Virgenes S. I 2007
 
Rags to Riches Santa Anita Oaks I 2007
 
Rare Rock Gulfstream Park BC Sprint Championship H. III 1998
 
Rare Rock Hallandale H. 1998
 
Ready to Please Fantasy S. II 2006
 
Ready's Gal Hillsborough S. III 2006
 
Ready's Gal Lake George S. III 2005
 
Ready's Gal Matchmaker S. III 2006
 
Ready's Gal Canadian S. Can-II 2006
 
Ready's Gal Little Silver S. 2005
 
Ready's Image Sanford S. II 2007
 
Ready's Image Adjudicating S. 2008
 
Ready's Image Tremont S. 2007
 
Red Giant Clement L. Hirsch Turf Championship I 2008
 
Red Giant Fourstardave H. II 2008
 
Red Giant Virginia Derby II 2007
 
Red Giant Restoration S. 2007
 
Red Rifle Maxxam Gold Cup S. 2014
 
Return to Paradise Hatoof S. 2008
 
Revolutionary Louisiana Derby II 2013
 
Revolutionary Withers S. III 2013
 
River Belle (GB) Mrs. Revere S. II 2004
 
Roaring Lion Mr. Prospector S. 2011
 
Roman Dynasty Discovery H. III 2006
 
Roman Dynasty Match the Hatch S. 2006
 
Rose Catherine Lena Spencer S. 2010
 
Rose Catherine Mongo Queen S. 2010
 
Rose Catherine Nonesuch Bay S. 2011
 
Rose Catherine Sweet Life S. 2010
 
Rose Catherine Turf Amazon S. 2010
 
Roshani Las Palmas H. II 2008
 
Roshani Gallorette H. III 2008
 
Roshani Matchmaker S. III 2007
 
Royal Lahaina Go For Wand H. II 2013
 
Ruby Park Shady Well S. 1999
 
Ruff and Ready Shotintheheart S. (FLB) 2008
 
Rule Monmouth Cup S. II 2012
 
Rule Delta Jackpot S. III 2009
 
Rule Sam F. Davis S. III 2010
 
Rule Birdstone S. 2011
 
Rule Jean Lafitte S. 2009
 
Safari Queen (Arg) La Prevoyante H. II 2006
 
Safari Queen (Arg) Long Island H. II 2006
 
Safari Queen (Arg) Bewitch S. III 2007
 
Safari Queen (Arg) Orchid H. III 2007
 
Safari Queen (Arg) Rumpipumpy S. R 2006
 
Saint Augustus What a Pleasure S. 2005
 
San Pablo Philip H. Iselin S. III 2012
 
San Pablo Birdstone S. 2012
 
San Pablo Criminal Type S. 2013
 
San Pablo Flying Chevron S. 2011
 
San Pablo Queens County H. 2012
 
San Pablo Shots Are Ringing S. 2012
 
San Pablo Swatara S. 2012
 
Savvy Supreme Monmouth Oaks III 2011
 
Savvy Supreme Classy Mirage S. 2011
 
Scat Daddy Champagne S. I 2006
View Photo
Scat Daddy Florida Derby I 2007
 
Scat Daddy Fountain of Youth S. II 2007
 
Scat Daddy Sanford S. II 2006
 
Sea Chanter Miesque S. III 2007
 
Sea Chanter Epitome BC Turf S. 2007
 
Sea Chanter Pearl Necklace S. 2009
 
Sea Chanter Sabin S. R 2009
 
Seniors Pride Bryan G. S. 2012
 
Sensational Slam Fred "Cappy" Capossela S. 2011
 
Sensational Slam Clarendon S. R 2010
 
Sensational Slam Vandal S. R 2010
 
Shanghai Bobby Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2012
 
Shanghai Bobby Champagne S. I 2012
 
Shanghai Bobby Hopeful S. II 2012
 
Shanghai Bobby Track Barron S. 2012
 
Shaniko KY Cup Classic S. II 2005
 
Sidney's Candy Fourstardave H. II 2011
 
Silent Valor Sapling S. III 2008
 
Silsita Bourbonette Oaks III 2013
 
Silsita My Princess Jess S. 2013
 
Silver Medallion Fort Lauderdale S. III 2012
 
Silver Medallion Tropical Turf H. III 2011
 
Sky Music Restrainor S. (NYB) R 2010
 
Smoked Em Federico Tesio S. 2002
 
Smokin Forest Tyson Gilpin S. R 2004
 
Smok'n Frolic Cotillion H. II 2002
 
Smok'n Frolic Demoiselle S. II 2001
 
Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2003
 
Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2004
 
Smok'n Frolic Tempted S. III 2001
 
Smok'n Frolic Turfway BC S. III 2003
 
Smok'n Frolic Fashion S. 2001
 
Smok'n Frolic Sunshine Millions Distaff 2003
 
Smooth Jazz Commonwealth BC S. II 2003
 
Soaring Stocks Florida Sunshine Millions Sprint S. R 2012
 
Somethinaboutbetty Country Life Farm S. (MD) 2006
 
Somethinaboutbetty Alma North S. R 2007
 
Somethinaboutbetty Maryland Juvenile Fillies Championship R 2005
 
Somethinaboutbetty Rokeby Rose S. R 2006
 
Something Ventured My Charmer H. III 2004
 
Something Ventured Auntie Mame S. R 2003
 
Spanky Fischbein New York Stallion Stakes 2007
 
Speightstown Breeders' Cup Sprint S. I 2004
View Photo
Speightstown A.G. Vanderbilt H. II 2004
 
Speightstown Churchill Downs H. II 2004
 
Speightstown True North BC H. II 2004
 
Speightstown Artax H. 2004
 
Spritely Honey Bee S. 2008
 
Spritely Quick Mischief S. 2009
 
Spritely Sugar Maple S. 2009
 
Spun Sugar Apple Blossom H. I 2006
View Photo
Spun Sugar Go For Wand H. I 2006
 
Spun Sugar Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2005
 
Star Channel Dayton Sophomore Turf S. (FLB) R 2012
 
Starfish Bay Candy Eclair S. 2010
 
Starfish Bay From New York to Old York S. 2009
 
Starfish Bay Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2010
 
Starfish Bay The Very One S. 2010
 
Stay Thirsty Cigar Mile H. I 2012
 
Stay Thirsty Travers S. I 2011
 
Stay Thirsty Jim Dandy S. II 2011
 
Stay Thirsty Gotham S. III 2011
 
Stopchargingmaria Demoiselle S. II 2013
 
Stopchargingmaria Tempted S. III 2013
 
Stopshoppingmaria Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2013
 
Stormina Firecracker S. 2006
 
Stormina Indian Maid BC H. 2006
 
Stormina Summer Finale S. 2006
 
Stratford Hill Shakertown S. III 2011
 
Strong Hope Dwyer S. II 2003
 
Strong Hope Jim Dandy S. II 2003
 
Stu's Choice John McSorley S. 1996
 
Stu's Choice Mercer Raceabout S. 1996
 
Summer Laugh Blue Hen S. 2010
 
Summer Raven Tempted S. III 2004
 
Sunriver Hollywood Turf Cup S. I 2007
 
Sunriver Bowling Green H. II 2007
 
Sunriver Peter Pan S. II 2006
 
Super Espresso DuPont Distaff S.-III III 2011
 
Super Espresso Sky Beauty S. 2011
 
Super Saver Kentucky Derby I 2010
 
Super Saver Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2009
 
Sweet N Discreet Florida Millions Distaff S. R 2014
 
Sweet Whiskey Old Hat S. III 2014
 
Take the Points Jamaica H. I 2009
 
Take the Points Secretariat S. I 2009
 
Talented Twist Afleet S. R 2005
 
Tara From the Cape Greene Memorial S. 2012
 
Tarnished Lady Summit S. 2002
 
Technolass Lady Finger S. (NYB) 2000
 
Teen Pauline Top Flight H. II 2014
 
Teen Pauline Affectionately S. 2014
 
Teen Pauline Ladies H. 2014
 
Texas Glitter Laurel Dash S. III 2000
 
Texas Glitter Spectacular Bid S. III 1999
 
Texas Glitter Huntington S. L 1998
 
Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2001
 
Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2002
 
Texas Glitter Dayjur H. 2000
 
Texas Glitter Hollywood Turf Express H. 2002
 
Texas Glitter Livingston S. 2000
 
Texas Glitter William Livingston S. 2000
 
Texas Glitter Yankee Affair S. 2002
 
The Leopard Generous S. III 2007
 
The Leopard Pilgrim S. 2007
 
Throng Dr. Fager S. 2007
 
Throng Native Dancer S. 2008
 
Thunder Moccasin Hutcheson S. II 2012
 
Tiganello (Ger) Mister Gus S. 2007
 
Tiger's Rock Coyote Lakes S. 2010
 
Tiger's Rock Gallant Fox H. 2009
 
Tompest Chenery S. 2005
 
Top Cross Lamplighter S. 2007
 
Trample Everglades S. L 1997
 
Trample Rutgers S. L 1997
 
Travelin Man Swale S. II 2011
 
Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2012
 
Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2013
 
Trippi Vosburgh S. I 2000
View Photo
Trippi Riva Ridge S. II 2000
 
Trippi Tom Fool H. II 2000
 
Trippi Flamingo S. III 2000
 
Trippi Swale S. III 2000
 
Tugger Noble Damsel H. III 2001
 
Tugger Klassy Briefcase S. 2001
 
Turbo Compressor United Nations S. I 2012
 
Turbo Compressor Colonial Turf Cup S. 2012
 
Turbo Compressor Carl G. Rose Classic H. (FLB) R 2011
 
Turbo Compressor Curlin S. R 2011
 
Turbulent Descent Ballerina S. I 2012
 
Turkappeal Miss Liberty S. 1996
 
Turkappeal Valley View S. 1996
 
Tweedside Coaching Club American Oaks I 2001
View Photo
Tweedside Orchid H. II 2003
 
Tweedside Sheepshead Bay H. II 2002
 
Tweedside Sands Point S. 2001
 
Twilight Meteor Canadian Turf S. III 2009
 
Twilight Meteor Hallandale Beach S. 2007
 
Twilight Meteor Woodford Reserve S. 2006
 
Unbridled Belle Beldame S. I 2007
View Photo
Unbridled Belle Delaware H. II 2007
 
Unbridled Belle Obeah S. III 2009
 
Unbridled Belle Turnback the Alarm H. III 2009
 
Unbridled Belle Go For Wand S. 2006
 
Unbridled Belle Obeah S. 2008
 
Uncle Mo Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2010
 
Uncle Mo Champagne S. I 2010
 
Uncle Mo Kelso H. II 2011
 
Uncle Mo Timely Writer S. 2011
 
Understatement Evening Attire S. 2010
 
Understatement Stymie S. 2010
 
Unlimited Budget Demoiselle S. II 2012
 
Unlimited Budget Fair Grounds Oaks II 2013
 
Unlimited Budget Rachel Alexandra S. III 2013
 
Up An Octave Forerunner S. 2006
 
Up An Octave Kris S. S. 2005
 
Value Plus Artax H. 2005
 
Verrazano Haskell S. I 2013
 
Verrazano Wood Memorial S. I 2013
 
Verrazano Tampa Bay Derby II 2013
 
Verrazano Pegasus S. III 2013
 
Vicarage Perryville S. III 2005
 
Vicarage Smoke Glacken S. R 2005
 
Vinceremos Sam F. Davis S. III 2014
 
Violence CashCall Futurity I 2012
 
Violence Nashua S. II 2012
 
Vitoria Olimpica (Brz) Alydar S. 2013
 
Wait a While American Oaks Invitational I 2006
View Photo
Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2008
 
Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2006
View Photo
Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2008
 
Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2007
 
Wait a While Davona Dale S. II 2006
 
Wait a While Lake Placid S. II 2006
 
Wait a While San Gorgonio H. II 2008
 
Wait a While Honey Fox H. III 2007
 
Wait a While Sands Point S. III 2006
 
Wait a While Miss Grillo S. 2005
 
Wait Til Dawn Suncoast S. 2012
 
Warning Zone (SAf) Krantz Memorial H. 2005
 
We Miss Artie Breeders' Futurity S. I 2013
 
We Miss Artie Spiral S. III 2014
 
West Ocean Giant's Causeway S. L 2010
 
West Ocean Bienville S. 2010
 
West Ocean Flitalong S. 2009
 
West Ocean Klassy Briefcase S. 2010
 
West Virginia Excelsior BC H. III 2006
 
West Virginia Iselin BC H. III 2005
 
West Virginia Albany S. (NYB) 2004
 
West Virginia Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2003
 
West Virginia NY Stallion Stakes (Colt Division) 2004
 
West Virginia NYSS-Great White Way R 2003
 
Why Tonto Hallandale Beach S. 2008
 
Why Tonto World Appeal S. 2007
 
Willard Straight Troy S. 2004
 
Willard Straight King Cugat S. R 2003
 
Winning Cause Lexington S. III 2013
 
Winning Cause Sir Cat S. R 2013
 
Winning Move Heavenly Prize H. 1998
 
Yes She's a Lady Deceit S. 2009
 
Zawzooth My Juliet S. R 2003
 
Zow Gold and Roses S. (NYB) 2011
 
Copyright © 2005 Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables. All rights reserved.
Site Design by Hammond Communications Group, Inc. Primary Photography: Barbara D. Livingston