Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables, Inc.

 
  Horse Stake Grade Year Photo
1. A.P. Arrow Clark H. II 2007
 
2. A.P. Arrow Skip Away H. III 2007
 
3. Adieu Frizette S. I 2005
 
4. Adieu Delaware Oaks II 2006
 
5. Adieu Spinaway S. II 2005
View Photo
6. Adieu Astoria S. 2005
 
7. Advice Coolmore Lexington S. II 2009
 
8. Affirmatif Woodlawn S. 2009
 
9. Aikenite Churchill Downs S. II 2011
 
10. Aikenite Commonwealth S. II 2011
 
11. Ailalea Dogwood S. III 2010
 
12. Ailalea Tempted S. III 2009
 
13. Air Lord Whirling Ash S. 2006
 
14. Airy Hill Storm Cat S. 2000
 
15. Algorithms Holy Bull S. III 2012
 
16. Aliysa (Brz) Squan Song S. 2008
 
17. Alke Deputy Minister H. III 2004
 
18. Alma d'Oro Buddy Delp Memorial S. 2010
 
19. Alma d'Oro Carpenter Memorial S. 2011
 
20. Alma d'Oro Forty Niner S. 2010
 
21. Alma d'Oro John B. Campbell H. 2011
 
22. Almonsoon Omnibus S. 2008
 
23. American Century Bahamas S. L 2001
 
24. American Patriot Kent S. III 2016
 
25. Anchor Down Westchester S. III 2016
 
26. Any Given Saturday Haskell Invitational I 2007
View Photo
27. Any Given Saturday Brooklyn BC H. II 2007
 
28. Any Given Saturday Dwyer S. II 2007
 
29. Any Given Saturday Sam F. Davis 2007
 
30. Appleby Gardens Shady Well S. 2002
 
31. Archers Bay Prince of Wales S. Can-I 1998
 
32. Archers Bay Queen's Plate S. Can-I 1998
View Photo
33. Artisanal Little Silver S. 2011
 
34. Ashado Beldame S. I 2005
 
35. Ashado Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2004
View Photo
36. Ashado Coaching Club American Oaks I 2004
 
37. Ashado Go For Wand H. I 2005
 
38. Ashado Kentucky Oaks I 2004
 
39. Ashado Ogden Phipps H. I 2005
 
40. Ashado Spinaway S. I 2003
View Photo
41. Ashado Cotillion H. II 2004
 
42. Ashado Demoiselle S. II 2003
 
43. Ashado Fair Grounds Oaks II 2004
 
44. Ashado Schuylerville S. II 2003
 
45. Atoned Pegasus S. III 2008
 
46. Atoned Continental Mile S. 2007
 
47. Atoned Nasty and Bold S. 2009
 
48. Audacious Chloe Appalachian S. 2007
 
49. Audacious Chloe Gaily Gaily S. 2007
 
50. Audacious Chloe Junior Champion S. 2006
 
51. Audacious Chloe Little Silver S. 2007
 
52. Authenticity La Troienne S. II 2013
 
53. Authenticity Shuvee H. III 2013
 
54. Awesome Ashley Feel the Beat S. 2009
 
55. Awesome Ashley Garland of Roses H. 2009
 
56. Awesome Ashley Plankton S. 2009
 
57. Awesome Gent Jimmy Winkfield S. 2016
 
58. Awesome Maria Ogden Phipps H. I 2011
 
59. Awesome Maria Shuvee H. II 2011
 
60. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2011
 
61. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2012
 
62. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2012
 
63. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2011
 
64. Awesome Maria Riskaverse S. 2010
 
65. Azar With Anticipation S. II 2015
 
66. Balto Star United Nations H. I 2003
View Photo
67. Balto Star Arkansas Derby II 2001
 
68. Balto Star Meadowlands BC S. II 2004
 
69. Balto Star Spiral S. II 2001
 
70. Balto Star W.L. McKnight H. II 2003
 
71. Balto Star Red Smith H. III 2003
 
72. Balto Star Whirlaway H. III 2003
 
73. Bandini Blue Grass S. I 2005
View Photo
74. Bandini Skip Away H. III 2006
 
75. Bashart With Anticipation S. II 2013
 
76. Battle Plan New Orleans H. II 2010
 
77. Bay Park Boy Aspirant S. (NYB) 2011
 
78. Beebe Lake Soft Parade S. 2004
 
79. Behindatthebar Coolmore Lexington S. II 2008
 
80. Bella Shambrock Prairie Gold Juvenile S. 2006
 
81. Bella Shambrock Tyro S. 2006
 
82. Bensonhurst Bull Comet S. 1998
 
83. Bishop Court Hill Carter H. I 2006
View Photo
84. Bishop Court Hill Gravesend H. III 2006
 
85. Bishop Court Hill Paumonok H. 2006
 
86. Bittel Road Bourbon S. III 2008
 
87. Bittel Road Monarch's Maze S. 2009
 
88. Bittel Road With Anticipation S. 2008
 
89. Blofeld Futurity S. II 2014
 
90. Blofeld Gulfstream Park H. II 2016
 
91. Blofeld Nashua S. II 2014
 
92. Bluegrass Cat Haskell Invitational I 2006
View Photo
93. Bluegrass Cat Remsen S. II 2005
 
94. Bluegrass Cat Nashua S. III 2005
 
95. Bluegrass Cat Sam F. Davis S. 2006
 
96. Blues Street Mervyn Muniz Memorial H.-II II 2010
 
97. Blues Street Fair Grounds H. III 2010
 
98. Blues Street Memorial Day H. 2009
 
99. Bode's Dream Astoria S. 2016
 
100. Bohemian Lady Cicada S. III 2004
 
101. Bohemian Lady Affectionately H. 2006
 
102. Bohemian Lady Rare Treat H. 2006
 
103. Boston Bull Cowdin S. III 2002
 
104. Bovell Road Colleen S. 2006
 
105. Bow Bells Twin Lights S. 2013
 
106. Brethren Sam F. Davis S. III 2011
 
107. Bribon (Fr) True North H. II 2010
 
108. Bribon (Fr) Bold Ruler H. III 2010
 
109. Bridgetown Woodford S. III 2012
 
110. Bridgetown Troy S. 2012
 
111. Bridgetown Troy S. 2011
 
112. Bridgetown Turf Dash S. 2011
 
113. Broadway's Alibi Forward Gal S. II 2012
 
114. Broadway's Alibi Comely S.-III III 2012
 
115. Bronze Autumn OBS Champion S. (Fillies) 2002
 
116. Bsharpsonata Playa del Ray S. 2008
 
117. Buster's Ready Mother Goose S. I 2011
 
118. Buzz Song Blue Hen S. 2004
 
119. Caixa Eletronica Charles Town Classic II 2012
 
120. Caixa Eletronica True North H. II 2012
 
121. Caixa Eletronica Fall Highweight H. III 2012
 
122. Caixa Eletronica Westchester S. III 2011
 
123. Caixa Eletronica Duck Dance S. 2013
 
124. Caixa Eletronica Rise Jim S. 2012
 
125. Caixa Eletronica Uncle Mo S. 2013
 
126. Calibrachoa Bold Ruler H. II 2011
 
127. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2011
 
128. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2012
 
129. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2012
 
130. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2011
 
131. Calibrachoa Gravesend S. 2010
 
132. Caminadora Regret S. III 2010
 
133. Candy Kitty Ginger Brew S. 2014
 
134. Candy Kitty Wait a While S. 2013
 
135. Capeside Lady Molly Pitcher BC H. II 2005
 
136. Capeside Lady Monmouth BC Oaks II 2004
 
137. Capeside Lady Joseph A. Gimma (NYB) 2003
 
138. Capeside Lady Little Silver S. 2004
 
139. Capeside Lady Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2003
 
140. Capeside Lady Monmouth Beach S. 2005
 
141. Capo Bastone King's Bishop S. I 2013
 
142. Capozzene Junior Champion S. 2005
 
143. Captain's Lover (SAf) Matchmaker S. L 2009
 
144. Carib Lady (Ire) Gallorette H. III 2003
 
145. Carminooch Gander S. (NYB) 2005
 
146. Carminooch Ave's Flag S. (NYB) R 2006
 
147. Carpe Diem Blue Grass S. I 2015
 
148. Carpe Diem Breeders' Futurity S. I 2014
 
149. Carpe Diem Tampa Bay Derby II 2015
 
150. Cassydora (GB) Hillsborough S. III 2007
 
151. Cassydora (GB) Endeavour BC S. 2007
 
152. Channel Lady All Along S. III 2013
 
153. Channel Lady Suwanee River S. III 2013
 
154. Channel Lady Stardusk S. 2012
 
155. Chapel Royal Sanford S. II 2003
 
156. Chapel Royal Flash S. III 2003
 
157. Charming Kitten W.L. McKnight H. III 2015
 
158. Charming Kitten Belmont Gold Cup 2014
 
159. Charming Kitten H. Allen Jerkens S. 2016
 
160. Charming Kitten Kitten's Joy S. 2013
 
161. Chimichurri Tempted S. III 2002
 
162. Chimichurri Jersey Jumper S. 2002
 
163. Chitoz Anderson Fowler S. 2008
 
164. Ciao Bella Rampart S. III 2013
 
165. Cinderella's Dream Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2005
 
166. Circle of Life Spinaway S. I 1999
View Photo
167. Circular Quay Hopeful S. I 2006
View Photo
168. Circular Quay Louisiana Derby II 2007
 
169. Circular Quay New Orleans H. II 2008
 
170. Circular Quay Bashford Manor S. III 2006
 
171. Clement Rock Shady Character S. 2011
 
172. Clipthecouponannie Franklin Square S. (NYB) 2016
 
173. Coach Inge Brooklyn S. II 2015
 
174. Coast Line John B. Campbell H. 2005
 
175. Coin Silver Lexington S. II 2005
 
176. Colizeo Northern Dancer S. III 2010
 
177. Colizeo Challenger S. 2011
 
178. Colizeo Star of Cozzene S. 2010
 
179. Collymore Hall NATC Sorority S. 2002
 
180. Colony Band Doubledogdare S. 2005
 
181. Comandante Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 2013
 
182. Comandante NY Stallion Stakes R 2013
 
183. Comfort State Dinner S. R 2016
 
184. Commissioner Hawthorne Gold Cup H.-II II 2015
 
185. Commissioner Pimlico Special S. III 2015
 
186. Commissioner Skip Away S. III 2015
 
187. Competitive Edge Hopeful S. I 2014
 
188. Competitive Edge Pat Day Mile S. III 2015
 
189. Competitive Edge Tamarac S. 2015
 
190. Connemara El Camino Real Derby III 2010
 
191. Constitution Donn H. I 2015
 
192. Constitution Florida Derby I 2014
 
193. Corfu Saratoga Special S. II 2013
 
194. Cotton Blossom Acorn S. I 2007
View Photo
195. Cotton Blossom Schuylerville S. III 2006
 
196. Cotton Blossom Florida Oaks 2007
 
197. Cotton House Bay Valley Stream S. L 1997
 
198. Cowboy Cal Oak Tree Mile S. II 2009
 
199. Cowboy Cal San Pasqual H. II 2009
 
200. Cowboy Cal Strub S. II 2009
 
201. Cowboy Cal Bryan Station S. III 2008
 
202. Cowboy Cal Tropical Park Derby III 2008
 
203. Cowboy Cal Laurel Futurity 2007
 
204. Cowgirls Dont Cry Anna M. Fischer Debutante S. 2006
 
205. Cowtown Cat Illinois Derby II 2007
 
206. Cowtown Cat Gotham S. III 2007
 
207. Cross Traffic Whitney H. I 2013
 
208. Curalina Acorn S. I 2015
 
209. Curalina Coaching Club American Oaks I 2015
 
210. Curalina La Troienne S. I 2016
 
211. Dad's Crazy Miss Grillo BC S. L 2009
 
212. Dame Dorothy Humana Distaff S. I 2015
 
213. Dame Dorothy Bed O'Roses H. III 2015
 
214. Dame Dorothy Turnback the Alarm H. III 2014
 
215. Dame Dorothy Malvern Rose S. (PAB) R 2014
 
216. Dame Dorothy Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2015
 
217. Danalake Our Mims S. 2012
 
218. Dancal Violet H. III 2003
 
219. Dance Quietly Busanda S. 2011
 
220. Dancing Solo Boiling Springs S. III 2012
 
221. Dancing Solo Little Silver S. 2012
 
222. Danza Arkansas Derby I 2014
 
223. Daredevil Champagne S. I 2014
 
224. Dark Thunder Island Whirl S. 2012
 
225. Decorated Soldier Northern Spur S. L 2016
 
226. Deeliteful Irving Pan American H. II 2002
 
227. Deeliteful Irving Franklin S. 2001
 
228. Deputy Storm Tyro S. 2003
 
229. Destin Tampa Bay Derby II 2016
 
230. Destin Sam F. Davis S. III 2016
 
231. Devil May Care Coaching Club American Oaks I 2010
 
232. Devil May Care Frizette S. I 2009
 
233. Devil May Care Mother Goose S. I 2010
 
234. Devil May Care Bonnie Miss S. II 2010
 
235. Discreet Dancer Gulfstream Park H. II 2013
 
236. Discreetly Mine King's Bishop S. I 2010
 
237. Discreetly Mine Amsterdam S. II 2010
 
238. Discreetly Mine Risen Star S. II 2010
 
239. Discreetly Mine Jersey Shore BC S. III 2010
 
240. Disposablepleasure Demoiselle S. II 2011
 
241. Disposablepleasure Sixty Sails H. III 2013
 
242. Distilled Illinois Derby II 2001
 
243. Distorted Passion Correction H. 2009
 
244. Distorted Passion Foil S. 2008
 
245. Distorted Passion Interborough H. 2010
 
246. Distorted Reality Academy Award S. 2008
 
247. Distorted Reality Lexington S. 2007
 
248. Divine Oath Kent S. III 2014
 
249. Divine Oath W.L. McKnight H. III 2014
 
250. Doctor Chit Western Larla S. 2012
 
251. Dominus Bernard Baruch H. II 2012
 
252. Donegal Moon Pegasus S. III 2016
 
253. Doubles Partner American Turf S. II 2010
 
254. Doubles Partner Canadian Turf S. III 2012
 
255. Doubles Partner Tampa Bay S. III 2011
 
256. Dreaming of Julia Frizette S. I 2012
 
257. Dreaming of Julia Gulfstream Oaks II 2013
 
258. Dreaming of Julia Meadow Star S. 2012
 
259. Driven by Success Easy n Dirty S. (NYB) 2011
 
260. Driven By Success Vic Zeigel Memorial S. (NYB) 2010
 
261. Driven by Success NY Stallion Stakes (Thunder Rumble division) R 2010
 
262. Dubleo Generous S. III 2004
 
263. Dubleo Summer S. Can-II 2004
 
264. Dubleo Chenery S. 2004
 
265. Dubleo Continental Mile S. 2004
 
266. Dubleo Dave Feldman S. 2005
 
267. Dust and Diamonds Sugar Swirl S. III 2012
 
268. Dustin's Dream Carver Ranches H. 1997
 
269. Dyna's Destiny Bedanken S. 2006
 
270. Dyna's Destiny Gaily Gaily S. 2006
 
271. Early Warning Discovery H. III 1998
 
272. Early Warning Gallant Fox H. III 1999
 
273. Early Warning Queens County H. III 1999
 
274. East of Easy Mecke S. L 1997
 
275. Ebony Rose Hilltop BC S. 2006
 
276. El Padrino Risen Star S. II 2012
 
277. Electric Shock Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1998
 
278. Embur's Song Doubledogdare S. III 2011
 
279. Embur's Song Hendrie S. Can-III 2011
 
280. Embur's Song Ontario Matron S. Can-III 2011
 
281. Embur's Song Windward S. 2011
 
282. English Channel Breeder's Cup Turf S. I 2007
View Photo
283. English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2007
 
284. English Channel Turf Classic Invitational I 2006
View Photo
285. English Channel United Nations S. I 2007
 
286. English Channel United Nations S. I 2006
 
287. English Channel Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
288. English Channel Virginia Derby III 2005
 
289. English Channel Canadian Turf H. 2006
 
290. English Channel Colonial Turf Cup S. 2005
 
291. English Channel Woodlawn S. 2005
 
292. Eskendereya Wood Memorial S. I 2010
 
293. Eskendereya Fountain of Youth S. II 2010
 
294. Eskendereya Pilgrim BC S. L 2009
 
295. Essence Anne Arundel S. III 2004
 
296. Ever Elusive Winning Colors S. 2006
 
297. Excited Virginia Oaks III 2011
 
298. Excited Hilltop S. 2011
 
299. Exclusive Quality Spectacular Bid S. 2006
 
300. Exhi Coolmore Lexington S. II 2010
 
301. Exhi Ben Ali S. III 2011
 
302. Exhi Marine S. 2010
 
303. Exhi Rushaway S. 2010
 
304. Exhi Victoria Park S. 2010
 
305. Fairbanks Hawthorne Gold Cup H. II 2008
 
306. Fairbanks Tokyo City H. III 2007
 
307. Fairbanks Duke of Magenta S. 2008
 
308. Fantastico Roberto (Ire) Choice S. 2010
 
309. Far From Over Withers S. III 2015
 
310. Fashion Alert Schuylerville S. III 2014
 
311. Fashion Alert Astoria S. 2014
 
312. Featherbed Weekend Surprise S. (R) 2007
 
313. Feathered Edgewood S. III 2015
 
314. Female Drama Wings of Jove S. 2009
 
315. Fierce Boots Busanda S. 2014
 
316. Finale Summer S. III 2011
 
317. Finale Continental Mile S. 2011
 
318. Finality Jamaica H. II 2002
 
319. Finality West Point H. (NYB) 2003
 
320. First Spear Budweiser Challenge S. L 2001
 
321. First Spear Lamplighter H. 2001
 
322. Fisher Pond Lawrence Realization H. 2002
 
323. Flamenco Cowdin S. 2004
 
324. Flamenco Victoria S. 2004
 
325. Flamenco Jack Price Juvenile S. R 2004
 
326. Fleet Indian Beldame S. I 2006
View Photo
327. Fleet Indian Personal Ensign S. I 2006
View Photo
328. Fleet Indian Delaware H. II 2006
 
329. Fleet Indian Next Move H. III 2006
 
330. Fleet Indian Sixty Sails H. III 2006
 
331. Fleet Indian Obeah H. 2006
 
332. Flower Alley Travers S. I 2005
View Photo
333. Flower Alley Jim Dandy S. II 2005
 
334. Flower Alley Lane's End S. II 2005
 
335. Flower Alley Salvatore Mile S. III 2006
 
336. For Royalty Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S. 2009
 
337. Forest Code Giant's Causeway S. 2007
 
338. Forest Danger Carter H. I 2005
View Photo
339. Forest Danger Bay Shore S. III 2004
 
340. Forest Grove Ocean Place Resort S. 2004
 
341. Forest Grove Paterson S. 2004
 
342. Forestier Classy Mirage S. 2005
 
343. Forty Tales Amsterdam S. II 2013
 
344. Forty Tales Woody Stephens S. II 2013
 
345. Forty Tales Derby Trial S. III 2013
 
346. Freedom's Daughter Schuylerville S. II 2002
 
347. French Dip Hilby's Brite Flight S. 2010
 
348. Frenchglen Jersey Girl S. R 2004
 
349. Friendly Island Maryland BC Sprint H. III 2006
 
350. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2005
 
351. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2004
 
352. Fusaichiswonderful Primal Force S. 2013
 
353. Gadir Comet S. L 1999
 
354. Gala Award Palm Beach S. III 2014
 
355. Gala Award Pennine Ridge S. 2014
 
356. Galloping Giraffe Punkin Pie S. 2013
 
357. Game Face Princess Rooney H. I 2009
View Photo
358. Game Face Honorable Miss H. II 2009
 
359. Game Face Inside Information S. II 2009
 
360. Game Face Old Hat S. II 2008
 
361. Game Face First Lady S. III 2009
 
362. Game Face La Troienne S. III 2008
 
363. Garden District Debutante S. III 2008
 
364. Gemologist Wood Memorial S. I 2012
 
365. Gemologist Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2011
 
366. General a Rod Challenger S. 2015
 
367. Georgie's Angel Schuylerville S. III 2011
 
368. Giant Mover Brookmeade S. R 2010
 
369. Glacken's Gal Astoria S. 2007
 
370. Glacken's Mark Irish Sonnet S. 2006
 
371. Glacken's Mark White Clay Creek S. 2006
 
372. Go Deputy Sword Dancer Invitational I 2006
View Photo
373. Go Deputy Bowling Green H. II 2006
 
374. Golden Delicious Mrs. Presidentress S. R 2016
 
375. Golden Lad Cornhusker H. III 2015
 
376. Golden Lad Razorback H. III 2014
 
377. Golden Lad Essex H. L 2015
 
378. Golden Lad Mountainview H. L 2015
 
379. Gone Fishin Jaipur H. III 2002
 
380. Got Lucky Spinster S. I 2015
 
381. Got Lucky Molly Pitcher S. III 2015
 
382. Got Lucky Lady's Secret S. 2015
 
383. Graeme Hall Arkansas Derby II 2000
 
384. Graeme Hall Jim Dandy S. II 2000
 
385. Graeme Hall Stuyvesant H. III 2001
 
386. Graeme Hall Eclipse H. Can-II 2001
 
387. Graydar Donn H. I 2013
 
388. Graydar Kelso H. II 2013
 
389. Graydar New Orleans H. II 2013
 
390. Half Ours Richter Scale BC Sprint Championship H. II 2007
 
391. Half Ours Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2005
 
392. Harlan's Holiday Donn H. I 2003
View Photo
393. Harlan's Holiday Pennsylvania Derby III 2002
 
394. Harlem Rocker Withers S. III 2008
 
395. Harlem Rocker Prince of Wales S. 2008
 
396. Harlington Gulfstream Park H. II 2006
 
397. Harmony Lodge Ballerina H. I 2003
View Photo
398. Harmony Lodge Gallant Bloom H. II 2003
 
399. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2004
 
400. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2003
 
401. Harmony Lodge Shirley Jones H. III 2003
 
402. Harmony Lodge Little Silver S. 2001
 
403. Harmony Lodge Sweet Briar Too S. 2003
 
404. Havana Champagne S. I 2013
 
405. Heart Butte Auld Lang Syne S. 2012
 
406. Heart Butte Evening Attire S. 2011
 
407. Heckle Tremont S. III 2003
 
408. Her Smile Prioress S. I 2011
 
409. High Cotton Northern Dancer BC S. III 2006
 
410. High Cotton Rushaway S. 2006
 
411. High Cotton Sir Barton S. 2006
 
412. Hilda's Passion Ballerina S. I 2011
 
413. Hilda's Passion Inside Information S. II 2011
 
414. Hilda's Passion Raven Run S. II 2010
 
415. Hilda's Passion Vagrancy H. II 2011
 
416. Hilda's Passion Hurricane Bertie S. III 2011
 
417. Hilda's Passion Bennington S. 2010
 
418. Holiday Soiree Shine Again S. R 2013
 
419. Honey Rose (Arg) HBPA H. 2007
 
420. Honey Ryder Flower Bowl Invitational I 2006
View Photo
421. Honey Ryder Orchid H. II 2005
 
422. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2006
 
423. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2007
 
424. Honey Ryder Glens Falls H. III 2005
 
425. Honey Ryder Orchid H. III 2006
 
426. Honey Ryder The Very One H. III 2005
 
427. Honey Ryder E.P. Taylor S. Can-I 2005
View Photo
428. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2006
 
429. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2005
 
430. Honey Ryder Princess Mora S. 2004
 
431. Host (Chi) Shadwell Turf Mile S. I 2005
View Photo
432. Host (Chi) Knickerbocker H. II 2004
 
433. Host (Chi) Tropical Turf H. III 2004
 
434. Host (Chi) Elkwood S. 2007
 
435. Hour Glass Vagrancy H. II 2010
 
436. Hour Glass Wheel Turns S. R 2010
 
437. Hudson Steele Dixie S. II 2012
 
438. Hudson Steele Da Hoss S. 2013
 
439. Hudson Steele Henry S. Clark S. 2012
 
440. Hudson Steele Jersey Derby S. 2010
 
441. Hunt Crossing NATC Futurity 2011
 
442. Hunter Cruise Continental Mile S. 2001
 
443. Ibboyee Aspirant S. (NYB) 2009
 
444. Ibboyee Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2009
 
445. Ibboyee John Morrissey S. 2011
 
446. Ibboyee Spend a Buck S. 2010
 
447. Ibboyee New York Breeders' Futurity R 2009
 
448. Ibboyee New York Derby R 2010
 
449. Icy Atlantic Arcadia H. II 2007
 
450. Icy Atlantic Jersey Derby III 2004
 
451. Icy Atlantic Red Bank S. III 2007
 
452. Icy Atlantic Battlefield S. 2006
 
453. Icy Atlantic Bonnie Heath Turf Cup H. R 2008
 
454. I'm All Yours Ashley T. Cole H. (NYB) 2002
 
455. I'm All Yours Mohawk H. (NYB) 2001
 
456. I'm All Yours West Point H. (NYB) 2001
 
457. In Lingerie Spinster S. I 2012
 
458. In Lingerie Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2012
 
459. In Lingerie Bourbonette Oaks III 2012
 
460. In Tune Gulfstream Park Oaks II 2014
 
461. India Cotillion BC H. II 2006
 
462. India Azeri BC S. III 2007
 
463. India Miss Liberty S. 2007
 
464. India Without Feathers S. 2006
 
465. Indian Vale Falls City H. II 2005
 
466. Indian Vale Fleur de Lis H. II 2007
 
467. Indian Vale Next Move H. III 2007
 
468. Indian Vale Turnback the Alarm H. III 2005
 
469. Intense Holiday Risen Star S. II 2014
 
470. Interactif National Museum of Racing S. II 2010
 
471. Interactif Bourbon S. III 2009
 
472. Interactif With Anticipation S. III 2009
 
473. Irving's Baby Delaware H. III 2001
 
474. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2002
 
475. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2001
 
476. Irving's Baby Glens Falls H. 2001
 
477. Irving's Baby Holly Beach S. 2001
 
478. Irving's Baby Snow Goose H. 2001
 
479. Isabella Sings Mrs. Revere S. II 2015
 
480. Isabella Sings Eatontown S. III 2016
 
481. Isabella Sings Little Silver S. L 2015
 
482. Isabella Sings Miss Liberty S. L 2016
 
483. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sabin H. III 2005
 
484. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sixty Sails H. III 2005
 
485. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Obeah H. 2005
 
486. Itsaknockout Fountain of Youth S. II 2015
 
487. Jack Milton Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2015
 
488. Jack Milton Poker S. III 2014
 
489. Jack Milton Transylvania S. III 2013
 
490. Jersey Girl Acorn S. I 1998
 
491. Jersey Girl Mother Goose S. I 1998
 
492. Jersey Girl Test S. I 1998
View Photo
493. Jersey Girl Cicada S. III 1998
 
494. Jersey Girl Nassau County S. III 1998
 
495. Jersey Girl Astoria S. L 1997
 
496. Jersey Girl NY Stallion Stakes (Fillies) 1998
 
497. Jesse's Justice Irish Actress S. (NYB) 2007
 
498. Joe Vann Illinois Derby III 2011
 
499. J'Ray Canadian S. II 2008
 
500. J'Ray Bayou BC H. III 2007
 
501. J'Ray Matchmaker S. III 2008
 
502. J'Ray My Charmer H. III 2007
 
503. J'Ray Jessamine S. 2005
 
504. J'Ray Marie Krantz Memorial H. 2007
 
505. J'Ray Selima S. 2005
 
506. J'Ray Tropical Park Oaks 2006
 
507. Katy Now Dispute S. R 2011
 
508. Kauai Katie Adirondack S. II 2012
 
509. Kauai Katie Forward Gal S. II 2013
 
510. Kauai Katie Matron S. II 2012
 
511. Kauai Katie Old Hat S. III 2013
 
512. Kauai Katie Road Princess S. 2013
 
513. Keyed Entry Hutcheson S. II 2006
 
514. Killenaule Dover S. 2004
 
515. Killenaule Storm Cat S. 2004
 
516. King of the Roxy Futurity S. II 2006
 
517. King of the Roxy Hutcheson S. II 2007
 
518. King of the Roxy Don Bernhardt S. 2009
 
519. King of the Roxy Honey Jay S. (OHB) R 2009
 
520. Krasnaya Omnibus S. 2005
 
521. Lawyer Ron Whitney H. I 2007
View Photo
522. Lawyer Ron Woodward S. I 2007
View Photo
523. Lawyer Ron Oaklawn H. II 2007
 
524. Leah's Secret Chilukki S. II 2008
 
525. Leah's Secret Top Flight H. II 2008
 
526. Leah's Secret Chicago H. III 2008
 
527. Leah's Secret Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2009
 
528. Left Bank Cigar Mile H. I 2001
 
529. Left Bank Vosburgh S. I 2000
 
530. Left Bank Whitney H. I 2002
View Photo
531. Left Bank Tom Fool H. II 2002
 
532. Left Bank Bold Ruler H. III 2002
 
533. Left Bank Discovery H. III 2000
 
534. Liam's Map Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile S.-I I 2015
 
535. Liam's Map Woodward S. I 2015
 
536. Liam's Map Harlan's Holiday S. 2014
 
537. Life at Ten Beldame S. I 2010
 
538. Life at Ten Ogden Phipps H. I 2010
 
539. Life at Ten Delaware H. II 2010
 
540. Life at Ten Sixty Sails H. III 2010
 
541. Life at Ten Rare Treat S. 2010
 
542. Life at Ten Snit S. R 2009
 
543. Light Green Fall Aspen S. R 2009
 
544. Limehouse Brooklyn H. II 2005
 
545. Limehouse Hutcheson S. II 2004
 
546. Limehouse Bashford Manor S. III 2003
 
547. Limehouse Tampa Bay Derby III 2004
 
548. Limehouse Alysheba S. 2005
 
549. Limehouse Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2003
 
550. Lion Tamer Cigar Mile H. I 2004
View Photo
551. Lion Tamer Hutcheson S. II 2003
 
552. Lion Tamer Richter Scale BC H. II 2004
 
553. Lion Tamer Commonwealth BC S. III 2004
 
554. Lion Tamer Formal Gold S. 2004
 
555. Lira Ginger Brew S. 2016
 
556. Lira Wait a While S. 2015
 
557. Lismore Knight Arlington Classic II 2003
 
558. Lismore Knight Summer S. Can-II 2002
 
559. Lodge Hill Breeders S. Can-I 2000
View Photo
560. Lord Justice Big Brown S. 2009
 
561. Lord Justice Spend a Buck S. 2009
 
562. Lost Raven Miss Preakness S. III 2016
 
563. Lost Raven Cicada S. 2016
 
564. Lost Raven Smart Halo S. 2015
 
565. Love and Pride Personal Ensign H. I 2012
 
566. Love and Pride Zenyatta S. I 2012
 
567. Love and Pride Obeah S. III 2012
 
568. Love and Pride Affectionately S. 2012
 
569. Love and Pride Proud Spell S. R 2011
 
570. Love Locket Blue Hen S. 2005
 
571. Love Locket Irish Sonnet S. 2005
 
572. Love Locket Serena's Song S. 2006
 
573. Lovely Amanda Montauk H. (NYB) 2001
 
574. Lovely Amanda NY Stallion Perfect Arc S. 2002
 
575. Luck Money (Ire) Majestic Light S. R 2008
 
576. Lucky Copy Hatoof S. 2008
 
577. Lucky Livi Little Silver S. 2000
 
578. Lucky Livi Miss Preakness S. 2000
 
579. Lucky Livi Ocala Breeders' Sales Sprint S. 2000
 
580. Maddalena Old Hat S. III 2005
 
581. Maddalena Legal Light S. 2005
 
582. Maddie May Iroquois H. (NYB) 2001
 
583. Maddie May Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1999
 
584. Maddie May Schenectady H. (NYB) 2002
 
585. Madefromlucky Peter Pan S. II 2015
 
586. Madefromlucky West Virginia Derby II 2015
 
587. Magna Graduate Clark H. II 2005
 
588. Magna Graduate Discovery H. III 2005
 
589. Magna Graduate Excelsior BC H. III 2007
 
590. Magna Graduate Pegasus S. III 2005
 
591. Magna Graduate Queens County H. III 2006
 
592. Magna Graduate Razorback H. III 2007
 
593. Magnificent Song Garden City BC S. I 2006
View Photo
594. Magnificent Song Lake George S. III 2006
 
595. Magnificent Song Edgewood S. 2006
 
596. Maizelle Monmouth Beach S. 2007
 
597. Maizelle Chieftain's Command R 2007
 
598. Majestic River Molly Pitcher S. II 2014
 
599. Majestic River Lighthouse S. L 2014
 
600. Malibu Prayer Ruffian H. I 2010
 
601. Malibu Prayer Chilukki S. II 2009
 
602. Malibu Prayer Cat Chat S. 2009
 
603. Malibu Prayer Lighthouse S. 2010
 
604. Mama Nadine Little Silver S. 2006
 
605. Manchurian Stymie H. 2006
 
606. Maple Forest Blue Sparkler S. 2012
 
607. Maple Forest Dearly Precious S. 2011
 
608. Maragold Princess Caesar's Wish S. 1998
 
609. Maragold Princess Maryland Million Oaks 1998
 
610. Maragold Princess MD Juvenile Fillies Championship S. R 1997
 
611. Maragold Princess MD Million Lassie S. R 1997
 
612. Marc's Rainbow East View S. (NYB) 2002
 
613. Marley Vale Test S. I 1999
View Photo
614. Marley Vale Shirley Jones H. III 2000
 
615. Marley Vale Jeano S. 1999
 
616. Marley Vale Meafara S. 1999
 
617. Marq of Beauty Captive Miss S. 2001
 
618. Marq of Beauty Salem County S. 2000
 
619. Marylebone Matron S. I 2003
View Photo
620. Master Command Meadowlands BC S. II 2006
 
621. Master Command New Orleans H. II 2007
 
622. Master Command Mineshaft H. III 2007
 
623. Master Command National Jockey Club H. III 2007
 
624. Master Command William D. Schaefer H. III 2006
 
625. Materiality Florida Derby I 2015
 
626. Materiality Islamorada H. 2015
 
627. Meal Penalty Arlington Classic S. 2008
 
628. Meal Penalty Shecky Greene S. 2008
 
629. Medolina Tweedside S. 2012
 
630. Mei Ling Heavenly Prize S. 2016
 
631. Mei Ling Lighthouse S. 2015
 
632. Mellow Roll Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 1998
 
633. Mellow Roll Aspirant S. 1997
 
634. Mellow Roll Empire Classic H. (NYB) 1998
 
635. Mellow Roll Sleepy Hollow S. 1997
 
636. Mellow Roll Great White Way S. R 1997
 
637. Mellow Roll NY Breeders' Futurity S. R 1997
 
638. Micromanage Skip Away S. III 2014
 
639. Micromanage Jazil S. L 2015
 
640. Micromanage Long Branch S. L 2013
 
641. Micromanage Birdstone S. 2014
 
642. Micromanage Queen's County S. 2014
 
643. Midnight Visit Love Is Eternal S. (NYB) 2011
 
644. Mildly Offensive Big Bambu S. 2012
 
645. Mini Sermon Top Flight H. II 2007
 
646. Mini Sermon Marking Time S. 2007
 
647. Mini Sermon Sweetest Chant S. 2007
 
648. Miss Catalyst Pebbles S. 2009
 
649. Mission Impazible Louisiana Derby II 2010
 
650. Mission Impazible New Orleans H. II 2011
 
651. Mo Cuishle Monmouth BC Oaks III 2006
 
652. Mo d'Amour Busher S. 2016
 
653. Modern Cowboy Bald Eagle S. 2011
 
654. Modern Cowboy West Virginia Governor's H. 2011
 
655. Monba Blue Grass S. I 2008
 
656. Mordi's Miracle FL Millions Classic Preview S. R 2013
 
657. More for Me St. Georges S. 2005
 
658. More Than Ready King's Bishop S. I 2000
View Photo
659. More Than Ready Hutcheson S. II 2000
 
660. More Than Ready Sanford S. II 1999
 
661. More Than Ready Tremont S. III 1999
 
662. More Than Ready Flash S. L 1999
 
663. More Than Ready WHAS-11 S. L 1999
 
664. More Than Real Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf II 2010
 
665. Morrow Cove Raging Fever S. 2012
 
666. Morrow Cove Serena's Song S. 2012
 
667. Mountain Girl Queen S. 2001
 
668. Mountain Music Man Awad S. 2015
 
669. Mshawish Donn H. I 2016
 
670. Mshawish Gulfstream Park Turf H. I 2015
 
671. Mshawish Fort Lauderdale S. II 2015
 
672. Mshawish Hal's Hope S. III 2016
 
673. Mshawish El Prado S. 2014
 
674. Munnings Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship S. II 2010
 
675. Munnings Tom Fool BC H. II 2009
 
676. Munnings Woody Stephens S.-II 2009
 
677. My Miss Sophia Gazelle S. II 2014
 
678. Navesink River Pan American H. II 2005
 
679. Navesink River Gallant Fox H. III 2005
 
680. Navesink River Coyote Lakes S. 2005
 
681. Never Right Joey High Rock Springs S. (NYB) 2010
 
682. New York City Girl Colleen S. 2007
 
683. Newfoundland Canadian Turf H. III 2004
 
684. Newfoundland Skip Away H. III 2004
 
685. Newfoundland Coronado's Quest S. R 2003
 
686. Nite Light Turfway Park Fall Championship S. III 2009
 
687. Nite Light Coyote Lakes S. 2007
 
688. Nite Light Gallant Fox H. 2007
 
689. Nite Light John B. Campbell H. 2008
 
690. Nonna's Boy Lamplighter S. 2015
 
691. Notacatbutallama Nat'l Museum of Racing S. II 2013
 
692. Notacatbutallama Hill Prince S. III 2013
 
693. Notacatbutallama Incurable Optimist S. 2012
 
694. Notacatbutallama Solar Splendor S. 2013
 
695. Notacatbutallama Super Mario S. 2012
 
696. Ocean Drive Ballston Spa BC H. III 2004
 
697. Ocean Drive Eatontown H. III 2004
 
698. Ocean Drive Gallorette H. III 2004
 
699. Ocean Drive Noble Damsel H. III 2004
 
700. Ocean Drive Appalachian S. L 2003
 
701. Ocean Drive Green River S. 2002
 
702. Ocean Drive Salem County S. 2002
 
703. Ocean Drive Gaviola S. R 2003
 
704. Octave Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
705. Octave Mother Goose S. I 2007
View Photo
706. Octave Adirondack S. II 2006
 
707. Off the Tracks Mother Goose S. I 2016
 
708. Oh Nellie Noble Damsel H. III 1998
 
709. Oh Nellie Mamzelle S. 1998
 
710. Old Tune (Brz) Endeavour S. III 2013
 
711. Old Tune (Brz) Hillsborough S. III 2013
 
712. Onlyforyou Davona Dale S. II 2014
 
713. Onlyforyou Forward Gal S. II 2014
 
714. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Louisville BC H. II 2006
 
715. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Rampart H. II 2006
 
716. Ostrolenka Sleepy Hollow S. (NYB) 2014
 
717. Ostrolenka Mike Lee S. (NYB) R 2015
 
718. Out of Gwedda Tremont S. 2006
 
719. Outwork Wood Memorial S. I 2016
 
720. Overanalyze Arkansas Derby I 2013
 
721. Overanalyze Futurity S. II 2012
 
722. Overanalyze Remsen S. II 2012
 
723. Overdriven Sanford S. II 2011
 
724. Overprepared Busanda S. 2015
 
725. Paddy's Daisy Miesque S. III 2004
 
726. Paddy's Daisy Jessamine County S. 2004
 
727. Paddy's Daisy Salem County S. 2004
 
728. Palace Malice Belmont S. I 2013
 
729. Palace Malice Metropolitan H. I 2014
 
730. Palace Malice Gulfstream Park H. II 2014
 
731. Palace Malice Jim Dandy S. II 2013
 
732. Palace Malice New Orleans H. II 2014
 
733. Panty Raid American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
734. Panty Raid Spinster S. I 2007
View Photo
735. Panty Raid Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2007
 
736. Passion La Habra S. III 2008
 
737. Passion Alywow S. 2008
 
738. Path of Thunder Golden Pond S. 2004
 
739. Path of Thunder De La Rose S. R 2005
 
740. Patsy's Holiday Desert Vixen S. 2014
 
741. Paula's Girl Valley Stream S. L 1998
 
742. Paula's Girl Candy Eclair S. 1999
 
743. Pavarotti Round Table S. 2007
 
744. Peace Preserver Noble Damsel H. III 2013
 
745. Peace Preserver Pebbles S. 2012
 
746. Percussion Albert the Great S. 2013
 
747. Pete's Sake Plate Trial S. 2000
 
748. Phola Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. II 2010
 
749. Phola Hillsborough S. III 2010
 
750. Photo Call (Ire) Orchid S. III 2016
 
751. Pico Teneriffe Herecomesthebride S. III 1999
 
752. Pico Teneriffe Suwannee River H. III 2000
 
753. Pico Teneriffe Sweetest Chant S. III 1999
 
754. Pico Teneriffe Natalma S. 1998
 
755. Pico Teneriffe Pebbles S. 1999
 
756. Platinum Girl Little Silver S. 2009
 
757. Pleasant Strike Arlington Classic S. III 2007
 
758. Pleasant Strike Daniel Van Clief S. (VAB) 2009
 
759. Pluck Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf II 2010
 
760. Pluck Summer S. III 2010
 
761. Pollard's Vision Illinois Derby II 2004
 
762. Pollard's Vision Leonard Richards S. III 2004
 
763. Pollard's Vision Lone Star Derby III 2004
 
764. Pollard's Vision National Jockey Club H. III 2005
 
765. Pool Land Ruffian H. I 2006
View Photo
766. Pool Land duPont BC Distaff S. III 2006
 
767. Pool Land Doubledogdare S. 2006
 
768. Pool Land Summer Colony S. R 2006
 
769. Portsea Just Smashing S. 2005
 
770. Portsea Meafara BC S. 2005
 
771. Portsea Sandpiper S. 2005
 
772. Position Limit Adirondack S. II 2010
 
773. Princess of Sylmar Alabama S. I 2013
 
774. Princess of Sylmar Beldame S. I 2013
 
775. Princess of Sylmar Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2013
 
776. Princess of Sylmar Kentucky Oaks I 2013
 
777. Princess of Sylmar Busanda S. 2013
 
778. Princess of Sylmar Busher S. 2013
 
779. Princess of Sylmar Cat Cay S. 2014
 
780. Proper Gamble Beaumont S. II 2002
 
781. Proper Gamble Cicada S. III 2002
 
782. Proper Gamble Dearly Precious S. 2002
 
783. Protonico Alysheba S. II 2015
 
784. Protonico Ben Ali S. III 2015
 
785. Protonico Discovery H. III 2014
 
786. Protonico Smarty Jones S. III 2014
 
787. Proud Accolade Champagne S. I 2004
View Photo
788. Proud Accolade Hutcheson S. II 2005
 
789. Proud Beauty (Ire) Trampoli S. R 2003
 
790. Proud Zoe NATC Sorority S. R 2009
 
791. Purge Cigar Mile H. I 2005
View Photo
792. Purge Jim Dandy S. II 2004
 
793. Purge Peter Pan S. II 2004
 
794. Quality Road Donn H. I 2010
 
795. Quality Road Metropolitan H. I 2010
 
796. Quality Road Woodward S. I 2010
 
797. Quality Road Amsterdam S. II 2009
 
798. Quality Road Hal's Hope S. III 2010
 
799. Queen'splatekitten Marine S. 2011
 
800. Quiet Giant Molly Pitcher S. II 2011
 
801. Quiet Giant Cheap Seats S. 2010
 
802. Quiet Giant Lady on the Run S. 2011
 
803. Quiet Giant Lady's Secret S. 2011
 
804. Quiet Giant Rare Treat S. 2011
 
805. Quiet Royal KY Cup Ladies Turf S. 2007
 
806. Quiet Royal Reluctant Guest S. 2007
 
807. R Gypsy Gold Real Prize S. 2011
 
808. R Gypsy Gold Endear S. R 2012
 
809. R Heat Lightning Spinaway S. I 2010
 
810. R Heat Lightning Davona Dale S. II 2011
 
811. R Heat Lightning Gulfstream Oaks II 2011
 
812. R Holiday Mood Hurricane Bertie S. III 2012
 
813. R Holiday Mood Miss Preakness S. 2011
 
814. R Holiday Mood Ocala S. (FLB) 2012
 
815. R Holiday Mood Out Ruled S. 2011
 
816. Race Day Fayette S. II 2015
 
817. Race Day Oaklawn H. II 2015
 
818. Race Day Razorback H. III 2015
 
819. Rachel's Valentina Spinaway S. I 2015
 
820. Raconteur Private Terms S. 2012
 
821. Rags to Riches Belmont S. I 2007
View Photo
822. Rags to Riches Kentucky Oaks I 2007
View Photo
823. Rags to Riches Las Virgenes S. I 2007
 
824. Rags to Riches Santa Anita Oaks I 2007
 
825. Rare Rock Gulfstream Park BC Sprint Championship H. III 1998
 
826. Rare Rock Hallandale H. 1998
 
827. Ready to Please Fantasy S. II 2006
 
828. Ready's Gal Hillsborough S. III 2006
 
829. Ready's Gal Lake George S. III 2005
 
830. Ready's Gal Matchmaker S. III 2006
 
831. Ready's Gal Canadian S. Can-II 2006
 
832. Ready's Gal Little Silver S. 2005
 
833. Ready's Image Sanford S. II 2007
 
834. Ready's Image Adjudicating S. 2008
 
835. Ready's Image Tremont S. 2007
 
836. Red Giant Clement L. Hirsch Turf Championship I 2008
 
837. Red Giant Fourstardave H. II 2008
 
838. Red Giant Virginia Derby II 2007
 
839. Red Giant Restoration S. 2007
 
840. Red Rifle Bowling Green S. II 2015
 
841. Red Rifle Yankee Affair S. L 2014
 
842. Red Rifle Maxxam Gold Cup S. 2014
 
843. Red Velvet Jersey Girl S. 2014
 
844. Return to Paradise Hatoof S. 2008
 
845. Revolutionary Louisiana Derby II 2013
 
846. Revolutionary Pimlico Special S. III 2014
 
847. Revolutionary Withers S. III 2013
 
848. River Belle (GB) Mrs. Revere S. II 2004
 
849. Roaring Lion Mr. Prospector S. 2011
 
850. Rock Fall Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. I 2015
 
851. Rock Fall Vosburgh S. I 2015
 
852. Rock Fall True North S. II 2015
 
853. Roman Dynasty Discovery H. III 2006
 
854. Roman Dynasty Match the Hatch S. 2006
 
855. Rose Catherine Lena Spencer S. 2010
 
856. Rose Catherine Mongo Queen S. 2010
 
857. Rose Catherine Nonesuch Bay S. 2011
 
858. Rose Catherine Sweet Life S. 2010
 
859. Rose Catherine Turf Amazon S. 2010
 
860. Roshani Las Palmas H. II 2008
 
861. Roshani Gallorette H. III 2008
 
862. Roshani Matchmaker S. III 2007
 
863. Royal Lahaina Go For Wand H. II 2013
 
864. Royal Son John Battaglia Memorial S. 2015
 
865. Ruby Park Shady Well S. 1999
 
866. Ruff and Ready Shotintheheart S. (FLB) 2008
 
867. Rule Monmouth Cup S. II 2012
 
868. Rule Delta Jackpot S. III 2009
 
869. Rule Sam F. Davis S. III 2010
 
870. Rule Birdstone S. 2011
 
871. Rule Jean Lafitte S. 2009
 
872. Safari Queen (Arg) La Prevoyante H. II 2006
 
873. Safari Queen (Arg) Long Island H. II 2006
 
874. Safari Queen (Arg) Bewitch S. III 2007
 
875. Safari Queen (Arg) Orchid H. III 2007
 
876. Safari Queen (Arg) Rumpipumpy S. R 2006
 
877. Saint Augustus What a Pleasure S. 2005
 
878. San Pablo Philip H. Iselin S. III 2012
 
879. San Pablo Birdstone S. 2012
 
880. San Pablo Criminal Type S. 2013
 
881. San Pablo Flying Chevron S. 2011
 
882. San Pablo Queens County H. 2012
 
883. San Pablo Shots Are Ringing S. 2012
 
884. San Pablo Swatara S. 2012
 
885. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2016
 
886. Sandiva (Ire) Suwanee River S. III 2015
 
887. Sandiva (Ire) Tropical Park Oaks 2014
 
888. Savvy Supreme Monmouth Oaks III 2011
 
889. Savvy Supreme Classy Mirage S. 2011
 
890. Scat Daddy Champagne S. I 2006
View Photo
891. Scat Daddy Florida Derby I 2007
 
892. Scat Daddy Fountain of Youth S. II 2007
 
893. Scat Daddy Sanford S. II 2006
 
894. Sea Chanter Miesque S. III 2007
 
895. Sea Chanter Epitome BC Turf S. 2007
 
896. Sea Chanter Pearl Necklace S. 2009
 
897. Sea Chanter Sabin S. R 2009
 
898. Seniors Pride Bryan G. S. 2012
 
899. Sensational Slam Fred "Cappy" Capossela S. 2011
 
900. Sensational Slam Clarendon S. R 2010
 
901. Sensational Slam Vandal S. R 2010
 
902. Shanghai Bobby Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2012
 
903. Shanghai Bobby Champagne S. I 2012
 
904. Shanghai Bobby Hopeful S. II 2012
 
905. Shanghai Bobby Track Barron S. 2012
 
906. Shaniko KY Cup Classic S. II 2005
 
907. Sidney's Candy Fourstardave H. II 2011
 
908. Silent Valor Sapling S. III 2008
 
909. Silsita Bourbonette Oaks III 2013
 
910. Silsita My Princess Jess S. 2013
 
911. Silver Medallion Fort Lauderdale S. III 2012
 
912. Silver Medallion Tropical Turf H. III 2011
 
913. Silver Mission Tremont S. 2016
 
914. Sky Music Restrainor S. (NYB) R 2010
 
915. Smoked Em Federico Tesio S. 2002
 
916. Smokin Forest Tyson Gilpin S. R 2004
 
917. Smok'n Frolic Cotillion H. II 2002
 
918. Smok'n Frolic Demoiselle S. II 2001
 
919. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2003
 
920. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2004
 
921. Smok'n Frolic Tempted S. III 2001
 
922. Smok'n Frolic Turfway BC S. III 2003
 
923. Smok'n Frolic Fashion S. 2001
 
924. Smok'n Frolic Sunshine Millions Distaff 2003
 
925. Smooth Jazz Commonwealth BC S. II 2003
 
926. Soaring Stocks Florida Sunshine Millions Sprint S. R 2012
 
927. Somethinaboutbetty Country Life Farm S. (MD) 2006
 
928. Somethinaboutbetty Alma North S. R 2007
 
929. Somethinaboutbetty Maryland Juvenile Fillies Championship R 2005
 
930. Somethinaboutbetty Rokeby Rose S. R 2006
 
931. Something Ventured My Charmer H. III 2004
 
932. Something Ventured Auntie Mame S. R 2003
 
933. Sophia's Song Caesar's Wish S. 2016
 
934. Spanky Fischbein New York Stallion Stakes 2007
 
935. Speightstown Breeders' Cup Sprint S. I 2004
View Photo
936. Speightstown A.G. Vanderbilt H. II 2004
 
937. Speightstown Churchill Downs H. II 2004
 
938. Speightstown True North BC H. II 2004
 
939. Speightstown Artax H. 2004
 
940. Spritely Honey Bee S. 2008
 
941. Spritely Quick Mischief S. 2009
 
942. Spritely Sugar Maple S. 2009
 
943. Spun Sugar Apple Blossom H. I 2006
View Photo
944. Spun Sugar Go For Wand H. I 2006
 
945. Spun Sugar Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2005
 
946. Stanford Charles Town Classic S. II 2016
 
947. Stanford Long Branch S. L 2015
 
948. Star Channel Dayton Sophomore Turf S. (FLB) R 2012
 
949. Starfish Bay Candy Eclair S. 2010
 
950. Starfish Bay From New York to Old York S. 2009
 
951. Starfish Bay Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2010
 
952. Starfish Bay The Very One S. 2010
 
953. Stay Thirsty Cigar Mile H. I 2012
 
954. Stay Thirsty Travers S. I 2011
 
955. Stay Thirsty Jim Dandy S. II 2011
 
956. Stay Thirsty Gotham S. III 2011
 
957. Stopchargingmaria Alabama S. I 2014
 
958. Stopchargingmaria Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2015
 
959. Stopchargingmaria Coaching Club American Oaks I 2014
 
960. Stopchargingmaria Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2014
 
961. Stopchargingmaria Demoiselle S. II 2013
 
962. Stopchargingmaria duPont Distaff S. III 2015
 
963. Stopchargingmaria Shuvee H. III 2015
 
964. Stopchargingmaria Tempted S. III 2013
 
965. Stopshoppingmaria Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2013
 
966. Stormina Firecracker S. 2006
 
967. Stormina Indian Maid BC H. 2006
 
968. Stormina Summer Finale S. 2006
 
969. Stratford Hill Shakertown S. III 2011
 
970. Strong Hope Dwyer S. II 2003
 
971. Strong Hope Jim Dandy S. II 2003
 
972. Stu's Choice John McSorley S. 1996
 
973. Stu's Choice Mercer Raceabout S. 1996
 
974. Sudden Surprise Notebook S. (NYB) 2015
 
975. Sudden Surprise Bertram F. Bongard S. (NYB) R 2015
 
976. Sudden Surprise Funny Cide S. (NYB) R 2015
 
977. Sudden Surprise NY Stallion Stakes R 2016
 
978. Summer Laugh Blue Hen S. 2010
 
979. Summer Raven Tempted S. III 2004
 
980. Sunriver Hollywood Turf Cup S. I 2007
 
981. Sunriver Bowling Green H. II 2007
 
982. Sunriver Peter Pan S. II 2006
 
983. Super Espresso DuPont Distaff S.-III III 2011
 
984. Super Espresso Sky Beauty S. 2011
 
985. Super Saver Kentucky Derby I 2010
 
986. Super Saver Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2009
 
987. Super Surprise Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) R 2015
 
988. Sweet Loretta Schuylerville S. III 2016
 
989. Sweet N Discreet Florida Millions Distaff S. R 2014
 
990. Sweet Victory Honey Ryder S. 2016
 
991. Sweet Victory Penn Oaks 2016
 
992. Sweet Whiskey Old Hat S. III 2014
 
993. Take the Points Jamaica H. I 2009
 
994. Take the Points Secretariat S. I 2009
 
995. Talented Twist Afleet S. R 2005
 
996. Tara From the Cape Greene Memorial S. 2012
 
997. Tarnished Lady Summit S. 2002
 
998. Technolass Lady Finger S. (NYB) 2000
 
999. Teen Pauline Top Flight H. II 2014
 
1000. Teen Pauline Affectionately S. 2014
 
1001. Teen Pauline Ladies H. 2014
 
1002. Texas Glitter Laurel Dash S. III 2000
 
1003. Texas Glitter Spectacular Bid S. III 1999
 
1004. Texas Glitter Huntington S. L 1998
 
1005. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2001
 
1006. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2002
 
1007. Texas Glitter Dayjur H. 2000
 
1008. Texas Glitter Hollywood Turf Express H. 2002
 
1009. Texas Glitter Livingston S. 2000
 
1010. Texas Glitter William Livingston S. 2000
 
1011. Texas Glitter Yankee Affair S. 2002
 
1012. The Leopard Generous S. III 2007
 
1013. The Leopard Pilgrim S. 2007
 
1014. Thrilled Plum Pretty S. 2016
 
1015. Throng Dr. Fager S. 2007
 
1016. Throng Native Dancer S. 2008
 
1017. Thunder Moccasin Hutcheson S. II 2012
 
1018. Tiganello (Ger) Mister Gus S. 2007
 
1019. Tiger's Rock Coyote Lakes S. 2010
 
1020. Tiger's Rock Gallant Fox H. 2009
 
1021. Tommy Macho Discovery H. III 2015
 
1022. Tommy Macho Fred W. Hooper S. III 2016
 
1023. Tompest Chenery S. 2005
 
1024. Top Cross Lamplighter S. 2007
 
1025. Trample Everglades S. L 1997
 
1026. Trample Rutgers S. L 1997
 
1027. Travelin Man Swale S. II 2011
 
1028. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2012
 
1029. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2013
 
1030. Trippi Vosburgh S. I 2000
View Photo
1031. Trippi Riva Ridge S. II 2000
 
1032. Trippi Tom Fool H. II 2000
 
1033. Trippi Flamingo S. III 2000
 
1034. Trippi Swale S. III 2000
 
1035. Tugger Noble Damsel H. III 2001
 
1036. Tugger Klassy Briefcase S. 2001
 
1037. Turbo Compressor United Nations S. I 2012
 
1038. Turbo Compressor Colonial Turf Cup S. 2012
 
1039. Turbo Compressor Carl G. Rose Classic H. (FLB) R 2011
 
1040. Turbo Compressor Curlin S. R 2011
 
1041. Turbulent Descent Ballerina S. I 2012
 
1042. Turkappeal Miss Liberty S. 1996
 
1043. Turkappeal Valley View S. 1996
 
1044. Tweedside Coaching Club American Oaks I 2001
View Photo
1045. Tweedside Orchid H. II 2003
 
1046. Tweedside Sheepshead Bay H. II 2002
 
1047. Tweedside Sands Point S. 2001
 
1048. Twilight Meteor Canadian Turf S. III 2009
 
1049. Twilight Meteor Hallandale Beach S. 2007
 
1050. Twilight Meteor Woodford Reserve S. 2006
 
1051. Unbridled Belle Beldame S. I 2007
View Photo
1052. Unbridled Belle Delaware H. II 2007
 
1053. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. III 2009
 
1054. Unbridled Belle Turnback the Alarm H. III 2009
 
1055. Unbridled Belle Go For Wand S. 2006
 
1056. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. 2008
 
1057. Uncle Mo Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2010
 
1058. Uncle Mo Champagne S. I 2010
 
1059. Uncle Mo Kelso H. II 2011
 
1060. Uncle Mo Timely Writer S. 2011
 
1061. Uncle Vinny Sanford S.-III 2015
 
1062. Understatement Evening Attire S. 2010
 
1063. Understatement Stymie S. 2010
 
1064. Unitarian Elkhorn S. II 2014
 
1065. Unitarian H. Allen Jerkens S. L 2015
 
1066. Unlimited Budget Demoiselle S. II 2012
 
1067. Unlimited Budget Fair Grounds Oaks II 2013
 
1068. Unlimited Budget Rachel Alexandra S. III 2013
 
1069. Up An Octave Forerunner S. 2006
 
1070. Up An Octave Kris S. S. 2005
 
1071. Value Plus Artax H. 2005
 
1072. Verrazano Haskell S. I 2013
 
1073. Verrazano Wood Memorial S. I 2013
 
1074. Verrazano Tampa Bay Derby II 2013
 
1075. Verrazano Pegasus S. III 2013
 
1076. Vicarage Perryville S. III 2005
 
1077. Vicarage Smoke Glacken S. R 2005
 
1078. Vinceremos Sam F. Davis S. III 2014
 
1079. Violence CashCall Futurity I 2012
 
1080. Violence Nashua S. II 2012
 
1081. Vitoria Olimpica (Brz) Alydar S. 2013
 
1082. Wait a While American Oaks Invitational I 2006
View Photo
1083. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2008
 
1084. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2006
View Photo
1085. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2008
 
1086. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2007
 
1087. Wait a While Davona Dale S. II 2006
 
1088. Wait a While Lake Placid S. II 2006
 
1089. Wait a While San Gorgonio H. II 2008
 
1090. Wait a While Honey Fox H. III 2007
 
1091. Wait a While Sands Point S. III 2006
 
1092. Wait a While Miss Grillo S. 2005
 
1093. Wait Til Dawn Suncoast S. 2012
 
1094. Warning Zone (SAf) Krantz Memorial H. 2005
 
1095. We Miss Artie Breeders' Futurity S. I 2013
 
1096. We Miss Artie Spiral S. III 2014
 
1097. We Miss Artie Plate Trial S. (Can) 2014
 
1098. West Ocean Giant's Causeway S. L 2010
 
1099. West Ocean Bienville S. 2010
 
1100. West Ocean Flitalong S. 2009
 
1101. West Ocean Klassy Briefcase S. 2010
 
1102. West Virginia Excelsior BC H. III 2006
 
1103. West Virginia Iselin BC H. III 2005
 
1104. West Virginia Albany S. (NYB) 2004
 
1105. West Virginia Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2003
 
1106. West Virginia NY Stallion Stakes (Colt Division) 2004
 
1107. West Virginia NYSS-Great White Way R 2003
 
1108. Why Tonto Hallandale Beach S. 2008
 
1109. Why Tonto World Appeal S. 2007
 
1110. Willard Straight Troy S. 2004
 
1111. Willard Straight King Cugat S. R 2003
 
1112. Winning Cause Cliff Hanger S. III 2014
 
1113. Winning Cause Lexington S. III 2013
 
1114. Winning Cause Red Bank S. III 2015
 
1115. Winning Cause Sir Cat S. R 2013
 
1116. Winning Move Heavenly Prize H. 1998
 
1117. Yes She's a Lady Deceit S. 2009
 
1118. Zawzooth My Juliet S. R 2003
 
1119. Zow Gold and Roses S. (NYB) 2011
 
Copyright © 2005 Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables. All rights reserved.
Site Design by Hammond Communications Group, Inc. Primary Photography: Barbara D. Livingston