Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables, Inc.

 
  Horse Stake Grade Year Photo
1. Bellera Ladies H. 2020
 
2. Social Paranoia Appleton S. III 2020
 
3. Dr Post Unbridled S. 2020
 
4. Halladay Sunshine Forever S. 2020
 
5. Moretti Flat Out S. 2020
 
6. Largent Edward P. Evans S. R 2020
 
7. Moretti Birdstone S. 2020
 
8. Nonna Madeline Summer Colony S. R 2020
 
9. Halladay Fourstardave H. I 2020
 
10. Valiance Eatontown S. 2020
 
11. Always Shopping Monroe S. 2020
 
12. Happy Saver Federico Tesio S. 2020
 
13. Spinoff Alydar S. R 2020
 
14. King for a Day Sir Barton S. R 2019
 
15. Vino Rosso The Gold Cup at Santa Anita S. I 2019
 
16. King for a Day Pegasus S. L 2019
 
17. Valiance Open Mind S. 2019
 
18. Channel Cat Bowling Green S. II 2019
 
19. Coal Front Parx Dirt Mile S. 2019
 
20. Bellera Comely S. III 2019
 
21. Halladay Tropical Park Derby 2019
 
22. American Tattoo (Arg) H. Allen Jerkens S. 2019
 
23. Bonus Points John B. Campbell S. 2019
 
24. Bulletin Palisades Turf Sprint S. 2019
 
25. Marconi Brooklyn Invitational S. II 2019
 
26. Sweet Melania Jessamine S. II 2019
 
27. Vino Rosso Breeders' Cup Classic I 2019
 
28. Marconi Flat Out S. 2019
 
29. Clint Maroon (GB) Woodhaven S. 2019
 
30. Prince Lucky State Dinner S. 2019
 
31. Marconi Grand Prix American Jockey Club Invitational 2019
 
32. Social Paranoia Dueling Grounds Derby L 2019
 
33. Extrordinary Jerry Wildcat Heir S. (FLB) R 2019
 
34. Coal Front Mr. Prospector S. III 2019
 
35. Always Shopping Busanda S. 2019
 
36. Coal Front Razorback H. III 2019
 
37. Prince Lucky Hal's Hope S. III 2019
 
38. Bellavais Marshua's River S. III 2019
 
39. Cherry Lodge Ladies' Turf Sprint S. 2019
 
40. Vino Rosso Stymie S. 2019
 
41. Cutting Humor Sunland Park Derby III 2019
 
42. Marconi Skip Away S. 2019
 
43. Prince Lucky Gulfstream Park Mile S. II 2019
 
44. Coal Front Godolphin Mile II 2019
 
45. Life's a Parlay Excelsior S. III 2019
 
46. Always Shopping Gazelle S. II 2019
 
47. Another Broad Top Flight Invitational H. 2019
 
48. La Fuerza Aspirant S. (NYB) 2018
 
49. Piedi Bianchi Frances Slocum S. R 2018
 
50. Salmanazar Texas Glitter S. 2018
 
51. Maraud Palm Beach S. III 2018
 
52. Gidu (Ire) Columbia S. 2018
 
53. Audible Florida Derby I 2018
 
54. Gidu (Ire) Paradise Creek S. 2018
 
55. You're to Blame Greenwood Cup S. III 2018
 
56. Audible Cherokee Run S. 2018
 
57. Empire of War Awad S. 2018
 
58. Tommy Macho Fred W. Hooper S. III 2018
 
59. Audible Holy Bull S. II 2018
 
60. Ivy Bell Inside Information S. II 2018
 
61. Hedge Fund Essex H. L 2018
 
62. Magnum Moon Rebel S. II 2018
 
63. Noble Indy Louisiana Derby II 2018
 
64. Hi Happy (Arg) Pan American S. II 2018
 
65. Unbridled Mo Apple Blossom H. I 2018
 
66. Magnum Moon Arkansas Derby I 2018
 
67. Blind Ambition Elusive Quality S. 2018
 
68. Hard Study Flat Out S. 2018
 
69. Maraud American Turf S. II 2018
 
70. Hi Happy (Arg) Man o' War S. I 2018
 
71. Mo Shopping Light Hearted S. 2018
 
72. Prince Lucky Easy Goer S. 2018
 
73. La Fuerza Rockville Centre S. (NYB) R 2018
 
74. Sombeyay Sanford S. III 2018
 
75. Shanghai Starlet Panama City S. (FLB) R 2018
 
76. Opry With Anticipation S. III 2018
 
77. Channel Cat Dueling Grounds Derby L 2018
 
78. Channel Cat Bald Eagle Derby 2018
 
79. Bulletin Hollywood Beach S. 2018
 
80. Current Bourbon S. III 2018
 
81. Bulletin Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint S. 2018
 
82. Picara Millions Filly & Mar Turf Preview S. R 2018
 
83. Shanghai Starlet Millions Distaff S. R 2018
 
84. Village King (Arg) Red Smith S. 2018
 
85. Bal Harbour Gio Ponti S. 2018
 
86. La Fuerza Notebook S. (NYB) R 2018
 
87. South of France Tepin S. 2018
 
88. Bonus Points Maryland Million Classic S. R 2017
 
89. All Included Appleton S. III 2017
 
90. Always Dreaming Florida Derby I 2017
 
91. Stanford Challenger S. 2017
 
92. Tapwrit Tampa Bay Derby II 2017
 
93. Send It In Excelsior S. III 2017
 
94. Sweet Loretta Beaumont S. III 2017
 
95. Third Day Just One More S. R 2017
 
96. Destin Marathon S. II 2017
 
97. Lucy N Ethel Pumpkin Pie S. 2017
 
98. Bronson English Channel S. 2017
 
99. Outplay Curlin S. R 2017
 
100. Rally Cry Alydar S. R 2017
 
101. Blind Ambition Quick Call S. 2017
 
102. Pure Silver Adirondack S. II 2017
 
103. Orbolution P.G. Johnson S. 2017
 
104. Bal Harbour Sapling S. L 2017
 
105. Coal Front Gallant Bob S. III 2017
 
106. Unbridled Mo Houston Ladies Classic S. III 2017
 
107. Made You Look Dania Beach S. III 2017
 
108. Sonic Mule Mucho Macho Man S. 2017
 
109. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2017
 
110. Tommy Macho Hal's Hope S. III 2017
 
111. Master Plan OBS Championship S. R 2017
 
112. Super Surprise Biogio's Rose S. (NYB) R 2017
 
113. Send It In Haynesfield S. (NYB) R 2017
 
114. Isabella Sings Endeavour S. III 2017
 
115. One Liner Southwest S. III 2017
 
116. Malagacy Rebel S. II 2017
 
117. Ghalia Sunland Park Oaks 2017
 
118. American Patriot Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2017
 
119. Unbridled Mo Doubledogdare III 2017
 
120. My Miss Tapit Game Face S. 2017
 
121. Lights of Medina Weber City Miss S. 2017
 
122. Always Dreaming Kentucky Derby I 2017
 
123. Adorable Miss Honey Ryder S. 2017
 
124. Bonus Points Parx Derby 2017
 
125. Clipthecouponannie Skipat S. L 2017
 
126. Firsthand Report Lyphard S. (PAB) R 2017
 
127. Tapwrit Belmont S. I 2017
 
128. Master Plan Stanton S. 2017
 
129. Adorable Miss Martha Washington S. 2017
 
130. Keen Ice Suburban S. II 2017
 
131. What a Catch Rockville Centre S. (NYB) R 2017
 
132. Pure Silver Lynbrook S. R 2017
 
133. Firsthand Report Power by Far S. (PAB) R 2017
 
134. Coal Front Amsterdam S. II 2017
 
135. Hard Study Birdstone S. 2017
 
136. March X Press Bolton Landing S. 2017
 
137. Hieroglyphics Better Talk Now S. 2017
 
138. Firsthand Report Alphabet Soup S. (PAB) R 2017
 
139. Seabhac Pilgrim S. III 2017
 
140. Analyze the Odds NY Breeders' Futurity (NYB) R 2017
 
141. Madefromlucky Temperence Hill Invitational 2017
 
142. Eskenformoney Turnback the Alarm H. III 2017
 
143. Destin Sam F. Davis S. III 2016
 
144. Sophia's Song Caesar's Wish S. 2016
 
145. Destin Tampa Bay Derby II 2016
 
146. Lost Raven Cicada S. 2016
 
147. Decorated Soldier Northern Spur S. L 2016
 
148. Curalina La Troienne S. I 2016
 
149. Anchor Down Westchester S. III 2016
 
150. Sweet Victory Honey Ryder S. 2016
 
151. Sweet Victory Penn Oaks 2016
 
152. Genre Molly Pitcher S. III 2016
 
153. Itsonlyactingdad Matchmaker S. III 2016
 
154. Curalina Shuvee H. III 2016
 
155. Sweet Loretta Spinaway S. I 2016
 
156. Comfort Seattle Slew S. 2016
 
157. Ectot (GB) Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.-I I 2016
 
158. Lira Ginger Brew S. 2016
 
159. Mei Ling Heavenly Prize S. 2016
 
160. Blofeld Gulfstream Park H. II 2016
 
161. Awesome Gent Jimmy Winkfield S. 2016
 
162. Lost Raven Miss Preakness S. III 2016
 
163. Isabella Sings Miss Liberty S. L 2016
 
164. Comfort State Dinner S. R 2016
 
165. American Patriot Kent S. III 2016
 
166. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2016
 
167. Mshawish Hal's Hope S. III 2016
 
168. Tommy Macho Fred W. Hooper S. III 2016
 
169. Mshawish Donn H. I 2016
 
170. Golden Delicious Mrs. Presidentress S. R 2016
 
171. Outwork Wood Memorial S. I 2016
 
172. Photo Call First Lady S. I 2016
 
173. Anchor Down Kelso H. II 2016
 
174. Squadron Juvenile Turf S. 2016
 
175. Isabella Sings My Charmer H. III 2016
 
176. Bode's Dream House Party S. 2016
 
177. Tapwrit Pulpit S. 2016
 
178. Sonic Mule Buffalo Man S. 2016
 
179. Fact Finding Smooth Air S. 2016
 
180. Eskenformoney Rampart S. III 2016
 
181. Stanford Harlan's Holiday S. III 2016
 
182. Toni Tools NY Stallion Series S. (NYB) R 2016
 
183. Zulu Tamarac S. 2016
 
184. Send It In Alex M. Robb (NYB) R 2016
 
185. Off the Tracks Mother Goose S. I 2016
 
186. Iron Mizz Seeking the Ante S. R 2016
 
187. Super Surprise Fleet Indian S. R 2016
 
188. Genre Lady Jacqueline S. 2016
 
189. Stanford Charles Town Classic S. II 2016
 
190. Sudden Surprise NY Stallion Stakes R 2016
 
191. Theory Futurity S. III 2016
 
192. Thrilled Plum Pretty S. 2016
 
193. Photo Call (Ire) Orchid S. III 2016
 
194. Nonna Mela Adirondack S. II 2016
 
195. Unbridled Mo Monmouth Oaks III 2016
 
196. Made You Look With Anticipation S. II 2016
 
197. Unbridled Mo Remington Park Oaks L 2016
 
198. Clipthecouponannie Franklin Square S. (NYB) 2016
 
199. Mo d'Amour Busher S. 2016
 
200. Bode's Dream Astoria S. 2016
 
201. Silver Mission Tremont S. 2016
 
202. Isabella Sings Eatontown S. III 2016
 
203. Charming Kitten H. Allen Jerkens S. 2016
 
204. Donegal Moon Pegasus S. III 2016
 
205. Sweet Loretta Schuylerville S. III 2016
 
206. Lost Raven Coronation Cup S. 2016
 
207. Mshawish Fort Lauderdale S. II 2015
 
208. General a Rod Challenger S. 2015
 
209. Carpe Diem Tampa Bay Derby II 2015
 
210. Rachel's Valentina Spinaway S. I 2015
 
211. Liam's Map Woodward S. I 2015
 
212. Race Day Fayette S. II 2015
 
213. Stopchargingmaria Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2015
 
214. Materiality Islamorada H. 2015
 
215. Race Day Razorback H. III 2015
 
216. Ostrolenka Mike Lee S. (NYB) R 2015
 
217. Sudden Surprise Bertram F. Bongard S. (NYB) R 2015
 
218. Rock Fall Vosburgh S. I 2015
 
219. Got Lucky Spinster S. I 2015
 
220. Overprepared Busanda S. 2015
 
221. Dame Dorothy Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2015
 
222. Super Surprise Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) R 2015
 
223. Dame Dorothy Bed O'Roses H. III 2015
 
224. Unitarian H. Allen Jerkens S. L 2015
 
225. Far From Over Withers S. III 2015
 
226. Sandiva (Ire) Suwanee River S. III 2015
 
227. Mshawish Gulfstream Park Turf H. I 2015
 
228. Constitution Donn H. I 2015
 
229. Competitive Edge Tamarac S. 2015
 
230. Stopchargingmaria duPont Distaff S. III 2015
 
231. Commissioner Pimlico Special S. III 2015
 
232. Winning Cause Red Bank S. III 2015
 
233. Uncle Vinny Sanford S.-III 2015
 
234. Isabella Sings Little Silver S. L 2015
 
235. Curalina Coaching Club American Oaks I 2015
 
236. Jack Milton Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2015
 
237. Protonico Ben Ali S. III 2015
 
238. Race Day Oaklawn H. II 2015
 
239. Micromanage Jazil S. L 2015
 
240. Golden Lad Essex H. L 2015
 
241. Itsaknockout Fountain of Youth S. II 2015
 
242. Royal Son John Battaglia Memorial S. 2015
 
243. Commissioner Skip Away S. III 2015
 
244. Materiality Florida Derby I 2015
 
245. Carpe Diem Blue Grass S. I 2015
 
246. Feathered Edgewood S. III 2015
 
247. Protonico Alysheba S. II 2015
 
248. Competitive Edge Pat Day Mile S. III 2015
 
249. Dame Dorothy Humana Distaff S. I 2015
 
250. Madefromlucky Peter Pan S. II 2015
 
251. Golden Lad Mountainview H. L 2015
 
252. Rock Fall True North S. II 2015
 
253. Coach Inge Brooklyn S. II 2015
 
254. Curalina Acorn S. I 2015
 
255. Golden Lad Cornhusker H. III 2015
 
256. Got Lucky Molly Pitcher S. III 2015
 
257. Stanford Long Branch S. L 2015
 
258. Nonna's Boy Lamplighter S. 2015
 
259. Madefromlucky West Virginia Derby II 2015
 
260. Rock Fall Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. I 2015
 
261. Red Rifle Bowling Green S. II 2015
 
262. Got Lucky Lady's Secret S. 2015
 
263. Stopchargingmaria Shuvee H. III 2015
 
264. Sudden Surprise Funny Cide S. (NYB) R 2015
 
265. Azar With Anticipation S. II 2015
 
266. Mei Ling Lighthouse S. 2015
 
267. Mountain Music Man Awad S. 2015
 
268. Liam's Map Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile S.-I I 2015
 
269. Tommy Macho Discovery H. III 2015
 
270. Lost Raven Smart Halo S. 2015
 
271. Isabella Sings Mrs. Revere S. II 2015
 
272. Sudden Surprise Notebook S. (NYB) 2015
 
273. Lira Wait a While S. 2015
 
274. Commissioner Hawthorne Gold Cup H.-II II 2015
 
275. Charming Kitten W.L. McKnight H. III 2015
 
276. Daredevil Champagne S. I 2014
 
277. Sweet Whiskey Old Hat S. III 2014
 
278. In Tune Gulfstream Park Oaks II 2014
 
279. Majestic River Molly Pitcher S. II 2014
 
280. Micromanage Birdstone S. 2014
 
281. Carpe Diem Breeders' Futurity S. I 2014
 
282. Blofeld Futurity S. II 2014
 
283. Protonico Discovery H. III 2014
 
284. Blofeld Nashua S. II 2014
 
285. Mshawish El Prado S. 2014
 
286. Liam's Map Harlan's Holiday S. 2014
 
287. Micromanage Queen's County S. 2014
 
288. Sandiva (Ire) Tropical Park Oaks 2014
 
289. Divine Oath W.L. McKnight H. III 2014
 
290. Fierce Boots Busanda S. 2014
 
291. Candy Kitty Ginger Brew S. 2014
 
292. Sweet N Discreet Florida Millions Distaff S. R 2014
 
293. Teen Pauline Ladies H. 2014
 
294. Onlyforyou Forward Gal S. II 2014
 
295. Vinceremos Sam F. Davis S. III 2014
 
296. Intense Holiday Risen Star S. II 2014
 
297. Onlyforyou Davona Dale S. II 2014
 
298. Gala Award Palm Beach S. III 2014
 
299. We Miss Artie Spiral S. III 2014
 
300. Palace Malice New Orleans H. II 2014
 
301. My Miss Sophia Gazelle S. II 2014
 
302. Princess of Sylmar Cat Cay S. 2014
 
303. Unitarian Elkhorn S. II 2014
 
304. Stopchargingmaria Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2014
 
305. Revolutionary Pimlico Special S. III 2014
 
306. Charming Kitten Belmont Gold Cup 2014
 
307. Fashion Alert Astoria S. 2014
 
308. We Miss Artie Plate Trial S. (Can) 2014
 
309. Majestic River Lighthouse S. L 2014
 
310. Fashion Alert Schuylerville S. III 2014
 
311. Dame Dorothy Malvern Rose S. (PAB) R 2014
 
312. Stopchargingmaria Alabama S. I 2014
 
313. Winning Cause Cliff Hanger S. III 2014
 
314. Red Rifle Yankee Affair S. L 2014
 
315. Divine Oath Kent S. III 2014
 
316. Danza Arkansas Derby I 2014
 
317. Red Velvet Jersey Girl S. 2014
 
318. Gala Award Pennine Ridge S. 2014
 
319. Jack Milton Poker S. III 2014
 
320. Teen Pauline Affectionately S. 2014
 
321. Teen Pauline Top Flight H. II 2014
 
322. Red Rifle Maxxam Gold Cup S. 2014
 
323. Patsy's Holiday Desert Vixen S. 2014
 
324. Stopchargingmaria Coaching Club American Oaks I 2014
 
325. Competitive Edge Hopeful S. I 2014
 
326. Protonico Smarty Jones S. III 2014
 
327. Ostrolenka Sleepy Hollow S. (NYB) 2014
 
328. Micromanage Skip Away S. III 2014
 
329. Constitution Florida Derby I 2014
 
330. Dame Dorothy Turnback the Alarm H. III 2014
 
331. Palace Malice Metropolitan H. I 2014
 
332. Golden Lad Razorback H. III 2014
 
333. Palace Malice Gulfstream Park H. II 2014
 
334. Notacatbutallama Solar Splendor S. 2013
 
335. Bashart With Anticipation S. II 2013
 
336. Stopchargingmaria Tempted S. III 2013
 
337. Princess of Sylmar Busher S. 2013
 
338. Revolutionary Withers S. III 2013
 
339. Old Tune (Brz) Endeavour S. III 2013
 
340. Micromanage Long Branch S. L 2013
 
341. Princess of Sylmar Beldame S. I 2013
 
342. Graydar Kelso H. II 2013
 
343. Verrazano Wood Memorial S. I 2013
 
344. Overanalyze Arkansas Derby I 2013
 
345. Forty Tales Derby Trial S. III 2013
 
346. Kauai Katie Old Hat S. III 2013
 
347. Princess of Sylmar Busanda S. 2013
 
348. Charming Kitten Kitten's Joy S. 2013
 
349. Kauai Katie Forward Gal S. II 2013
 
350. Channel Lady Suwanee River S. III 2013
 
351. Graydar Donn H. I 2013
 
352. Unlimited Budget Rachel Alexandra S. III 2013
 
353. Fusaichiswonderful Primal Force S. 2013
 
354. Discreet Dancer Gulfstream Park H. II 2013
 
355. Old Tune (Brz) Hillsborough S. III 2013
 
356. Verrazano Tampa Bay Derby II 2013
 
357. Caixa Eletronica Uncle Mo S. 2013
 
358. Unlimited Budget Fair Grounds Oaks II 2013
 
359. Graydar New Orleans H. II 2013
 
360. Revolutionary Louisiana Derby II 2013
 
361. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2013
 
362. Ciao Bella Rampart S. III 2013
 
363. Dreaming of Julia Gulfstream Oaks II 2013
 
364. Kauai Katie Road Princess S. 2013
 
365. Winning Cause Lexington S. III 2013
 
366. Disposablepleasure Sixty Sails H. III 2013
 
367. Authenticity La Troienne S. II 2013
 
368. Princess of Sylmar Kentucky Oaks I 2013
 
369. Percussion Albert the Great S. 2013
 
370. Forty Tales Woody Stephens S. II 2013
 
371. San Pablo Criminal Type S. 2013
 
372. Notacatbutallama Hill Prince S. III 2013
 
373. Verrazano Pegasus S. III 2013
 
374. Princess of Sylmar Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2013
 
375. Palace Malice Jim Dandy S. II 2013
 
376. Verrazano Haskell S. I 2013
 
377. Winning Cause Sir Cat S. R 2013
 
378. Forty Tales Amsterdam S. II 2013
 
379. Notacatbutallama Nat'l Museum of Racing S. II 2013
 
380. Corfu Saratoga Special S. II 2013
 
381. Bow Bells Twin Lights S. 2013
 
382. Havana Champagne S. I 2013
 
383. We Miss Artie Breeders' Futurity S. I 2013
 
384. Caixa Eletronica Duck Dance S. 2013
 
385. Galloping Giraffe Punkin Pie S. 2013
 
386. Mordi's Miracle FL Millions Classic Preview S. R 2013
 
387. Comandante NY Stallion Stakes R 2013
 
388. Stopshoppingmaria Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2013
 
389. Silsita Bourbonette Oaks III 2013
 
390. Palace Malice Belmont S. I 2013
 
391. Authenticity Shuvee H. III 2013
 
392. Holiday Soiree Shine Again S. R 2013
 
393. Capo Bastone King's Bishop S. I 2013
 
394. Stopchargingmaria Demoiselle S. II 2013
 
395. Jack Milton Transylvania S. III 2013
 
396. Hudson Steele Da Hoss S. 2013
 
397. Channel Lady All Along S. III 2013
 
398. Silsita My Princess Jess S. 2013
 
399. Cross Traffic Whitney H. I 2013
 
400. Princess of Sylmar Alabama S. I 2013
 
401. Vitoria Olimpica (Brz) Alydar S. 2013
 
402. Peace Preserver Noble Damsel H. III 2013
 
403. Royal Lahaina Go For Wand H. II 2013
 
404. Candy Kitty Wait a While S. 2013
 
405. Comandante Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 2013
 
406. Broadway's Alibi Comely S.-III III 2012
 
407. In Lingerie Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2012
 
408. Love and Pride Personal Ensign H. I 2012
 
409. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2012
 
410. Shanghai Bobby Track Barron S. 2012
 
411. Rule Monmouth Cup S. II 2012
 
412. Turbo Compressor United Nations S. I 2012
 
413. Bridgetown Woodford S. III 2012
 
414. Dreaming of Julia Frizette S. I 2012
 
415. In Lingerie Spinster S. I 2012
 
416. Peace Preserver Pebbles S. 2012
 
417. Heart Butte Auld Lang Syne S. 2012
 
418. Dark Thunder Island Whirl S. 2012
 
419. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2012
 
420. Wait Til Dawn Suncoast S. 2012
 
421. Raconteur Private Terms S. 2012
 
422. In Lingerie Bourbonette Oaks III 2012
 
423. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2012
 
424. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2012
 
425. Hudson Steele Henry S. Clark S. 2012
 
426. Hudson Steele Dixie S. II 2012
 
427. Dancing Solo Boiling Springs S. III 2012
 
428. Medolina Tweedside S. 2012
 
429. San Pablo Shots Are Ringing S. 2012
 
430. Thunder Moccasin Hutcheson S. II 2012
 
431. R Holiday Mood Hurricane Bertie S. III 2012
 
432. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2012
 
433. El Padrino Risen Star S. II 2012
 
434. Star Channel Dayton Sophomore Turf S. (FLB) R 2012
 
435. Caixa Eletronica Charles Town Classic II 2012
 
436. Turbo Compressor Colonial Turf Cup S. 2012
 
437. Love and Pride Obeah S. III 2012
 
438. Morrow Cove Serena's Song S. 2012
 
439. Tara From the Cape Greene Memorial S. 2012
 
440. San Pablo Birdstone S. 2012
 
441. Kauai Katie Adirondack S. II 2012
 
442. Bridgetown Troy S. 2012
 
443. San Pablo Philip H. Iselin S. III 2012
 
444. Danalake Our Mims S. 2012
 
445. Turbulent Descent Ballerina S. I 2012
 
446. Mildly Offensive Big Bambu S. 2012
 
447. Shanghai Bobby Hopeful S. II 2012
 
448. Love and Pride Zenyatta S. I 2012
 
449. Kauai Katie Matron S. II 2012
 
450. Overanalyze Futurity S. II 2012
 
451. Shanghai Bobby Champagne S. I 2012
 
452. Notacatbutallama Incurable Optimist S. 2012
 
453. San Pablo Swatara S. 2012
 
454. Caixa Eletronica Fall Highweight H. III 2012
 
455. Unlimited Budget Demoiselle S. II 2012
 
456. Overanalyze Remsen S. II 2012
 
457. Stay Thirsty Cigar Mile H. I 2012
 
458. Dust and Diamonds Sugar Swirl S. III 2012
 
459. San Pablo Queens County H. 2012
 
460. Dreaming of Julia Meadow Star S. 2012
 
461. Gemologist Wood Memorial S. I 2012
 
462. Maple Forest Blue Sparkler S. 2012
 
463. Dominus Bernard Baruch H. II 2012
 
464. Love and Pride Affectionately S. 2012
 
465. Soaring Stocks Florida Sunshine Millions Sprint S. R 2012
 
466. Broadway's Alibi Forward Gal S. II 2012
 
467. Algorithms Holy Bull S. III 2012
 
468. Doubles Partner Canadian Turf S. III 2012
 
469. Morrow Cove Raging Fever S. 2012
 
470. Channel Lady Stardusk S. 2012
 
471. Violence CashCall Futurity I 2012
 
472. R Holiday Mood Ocala S. (FLB) 2012
 
473. Caixa Eletronica Rise Jim S. 2012
 
474. Silver Medallion Fort Lauderdale S. III 2012
 
475. Seniors Pride Bryan G. S. 2012
 
476. Shanghai Bobby Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2012
 
477. Violence Nashua S. II 2012
 
478. Notacatbutallama Super Mario S. 2012
 
479. Dancing Solo Little Silver S. 2012
 
480. Caixa Eletronica True North H. II 2012
 
481. R Gypsy Gold Endear S. R 2012
 
482. Doctor Chit Western Larla S. 2012
 
483. Embur's Song Windward S. 2011
 
484. Roaring Lion Mr. Prospector S. 2011
 
485. Her Smile Prioress S. I 2011
 
486. Maple Forest Dearly Precious S. 2011
 
487. Turbo Compressor Curlin S. R 2011
 
488. Love and Pride Proud Spell S. R 2011
 
489. Katy Now Dispute S. R 2011
 
490. R Holiday Mood Out Ruled S. 2011
 
491. Mission Impazible New Orleans H. II 2011
 
492. R Holiday Mood Miss Preakness S. 2011
 
493. Excited Hilltop S. 2011
 
494. Uncle Mo Kelso H. II 2011
 
495. Calibrachoa Bold Ruler H. II 2011
 
496. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2011
 
497. Uncle Mo Timely Writer S. 2011
 
498. Embur's Song Doubledogdare S. III 2011
 
499. Hilda's Passion Vagrancy H. II 2011
 
500. Embur's Song Hendrie S. Can-III 2011
 
501. Quiet Giant Molly Pitcher S. II 2011
 
502. Ibboyee John Morrissey S. 2011
 
503. Caixa Eletronica Westchester S. III 2011
 
504. Clement Rock Shady Character S. 2011
 
505. Turbo Compressor Carl G. Rose Classic H. (FLB) R 2011
 
506. Gemologist Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2011
 
507. Stratford Hill Shakertown S. III 2011
 
508. Exhi Ben Ali S. III 2011
 
509. Artisanal Little Silver S. 2011
 
510. Rule Birdstone S. 2011
 
511. Dance Quietly Busanda S. 2011
 
512. Heart Butte Evening Attire S. 2011
 
513. Quiet Giant Lady on the Run S. 2011
 
514. Super Espresso Sky Beauty S. 2011
 
515. Embur's Song Ontario Matron S. Can-III 2011
 
516. Hunt Crossing NATC Futurity 2011
 
517. Modern Cowboy Bald Eagle S. 2011
 
518. Brethren Sam F. Davis S. III 2011
 
519. Hilda's Passion Hurricane Bertie S. III 2011
 
520. Alma d'Oro John B. Campbell H. 2011
 
521. Bridgetown Turf Dash S. 2011
 
522. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2011
 
523. Quiet Giant Rare Treat S. 2011
 
524. R Heat Lightning Davona Dale S. II 2011
 
525. Sensational Slam Fred "Cappy" Capossela S. 2011
 
526. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2011
 
527. Stay Thirsty Gotham S. III 2011
 
528. Colizeo Challenger S. 2011
 
529. Doubles Partner Tampa Bay S. III 2011
 
530. Hilda's Passion Inside Information S. II 2011
 
531. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2011
 
532. R Heat Lightning Gulfstream Oaks II 2011
 
533. Midnight Visit Love Is Eternal S. (NYB) 2011
 
534. Travelin Man Swale S. II 2011
 
535. Joe Vann Illinois Derby III 2011
 
536. Aikenite Commonwealth S. II 2011
 
537. Aikenite Churchill Downs S. II 2011
 
538. Savvy Supreme Classy Mirage S. 2011
 
539. Super Espresso DuPont Distaff S.-III III 2011
 
540. Awesome Maria Shuvee H. II 2011
 
541. Queen'splatekitten Marine S. 2011
 
542. Rose Catherine Nonesuch Bay S. 2011
 
543. Awesome Maria Ogden Phipps H. I 2011
 
544. Buster's Ready Mother Goose S. I 2011
 
545. Excited Virginia Oaks III 2011
 
546. Alma d'Oro Carpenter Memorial S. 2011
 
547. Georgie's Angel Schuylerville S. III 2011
 
548. Overdriven Sanford S. II 2011
 
549. Stay Thirsty Jim Dandy S. II 2011
 
550. Quiet Giant Lady's Secret S. 2011
 
551. Sidney's Candy Fourstardave H. II 2011
 
552. Modern Cowboy West Virginia Governor's H. 2011
 
553. Savvy Supreme Monmouth Oaks III 2011
 
554. Bridgetown Troy S. 2011
 
555. Finale Continental Mile S. 2011
 
556. Driven by Success Easy n Dirty S. (NYB) 2011
 
557. Hilda's Passion Ballerina S. I 2011
 
558. Stay Thirsty Travers S. I 2011
 
559. Zow Gold and Roses S. (NYB) 2011
 
560. Bay Park Boy Aspirant S. (NYB) 2011
 
561. Finale Summer S. III 2011
 
562. R Gypsy Gold Real Prize S. 2011
 
563. Disposablepleasure Demoiselle S. II 2011
 
564. Silver Medallion Tropical Turf H. III 2011
 
565. San Pablo Flying Chevron S. 2011
 
566. Quality Road Hal's Hope S. III 2010
 
567. Understatement Evening Attire S. 2010
 
568. Quality Road Donn H. I 2010
 
569. Munnings Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship S. II 2010
 
570. Rule Sam F. Davis S. III 2010
 
571. Life at Ten Rare Treat S. 2010
 
572. Eskendereya Fountain of Youth S. II 2010
 
573. Discreetly Mine Risen Star S. II 2010
 
574. Starfish Bay Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2010
 
575. Phola Hillsborough S. III 2010
 
576. Hour Glass Wheel Turns S. R 2010
 
577. Battle Plan New Orleans H. II 2010
 
578. Exhi Rushaway S. 2010
 
579. Mission Impazible Louisiana Derby II 2010
 
580. Exhi Coolmore Lexington S. II 2010
 
581. Life at Ten Sixty Sails H. III 2010
 
582. Super Saver Kentucky Derby I 2010
 
583. Starfish Bay The Very One S. 2010
 
584. Bribon (Fr) True North H. II 2010
 
585. Life at Ten Ogden Phipps H. I 2010
 
586. Starfish Bay Candy Eclair S. 2010
 
587. Devil May Care Mother Goose S. I 2010
 
588. Malibu Prayer Lighthouse S. 2010
 
589. Exhi Victoria Park S. 2010
 
590. Discreetly Mine Jersey Shore BC S. III 2010
 
591. Connemara El Camino Real Derby III 2010
 
592. Ibboyee Spend a Buck S. 2010
 
593. Ailalea Dogwood S. III 2010
 
594. Colizeo Northern Dancer S. III 2010
 
595. Caminadora Regret S. III 2010
 
596. Fantastico Roberto (Ire) Choice S. 2010
 
597. Life at Ten Delaware H. II 2010
 
598. Ibboyee New York Derby R 2010
 
599. West Ocean Klassy Briefcase S. 2010
 
600. Devil May Care Coaching Club American Oaks I 2010
 
601. Interactif National Museum of Racing S. II 2010
 
602. Position Limit Adirondack S. II 2010
 
603. Hilda's Passion Bennington S. 2010
 
604. Discreetly Mine King's Bishop S. I 2010
 
605. Rose Catherine Lena Spencer S. 2010
 
606. Quality Road Woodward S. I 2010
 
607. R Heat Lightning Spinaway S. I 2010
 
608. Pluck Summer S. III 2010
 
609. Rose Catherine Turf Amazon S. 2010
 
610. Life at Ten Beldame S. I 2010
 
611. Summer Laugh Blue Hen S. 2010
 
612. Alma d'Oro Buddy Delp Memorial S. 2010
 
613. Uncle Mo Champagne S. I 2010
 
614. Hilda's Passion Raven Run S. II 2010
 
615. Bribon (Fr) Bold Ruler H. III 2010
 
616. Driven by Success NY Stallion Stakes (Thunder Rumble division) R 2010
 
617. Sky Music Restrainor S. (NYB) R 2010
 
618. Quiet Giant Cheap Seats S. 2010
 
619. Calibrachoa Gravesend S. 2010
 
620. Uncle Mo Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2010
 
621. Devil May Care Bonnie Miss S. II 2010
 
622. Blues Street Mervyn Muniz Memorial H.-II II 2010
 
623. Eskendereya Wood Memorial S. I 2010
 
624. French Dip Hilby's Brite Flight S. 2010
 
625. Never Right Joey High Rock Springs S. (NYB) 2010
 
626. Driven By Success Vic Zeigel Memorial S. (NYB) 2010
 
627. Hour Glass Vagrancy H. II 2010
 
628. Awesome Maria Riskaverse S. 2010
 
629. Colizeo Star of Cozzene S. 2010
 
630. Rose Catherine Sweet Life S. 2010
 
631. Exhi Marine S. 2010
 
632. Rose Catherine Mongo Queen S. 2010
 
633. Sensational Slam Vandal S. R 2010
 
634. Hudson Steele Jersey Derby S. 2010
 
635. Malibu Prayer Ruffian H. I 2010
 
636. Blues Street Fair Grounds H. III 2010
 
637. Understatement Stymie S. 2010
 
638. Discreetly Mine Amsterdam S. II 2010
 
639. Distorted Passion Interborough H. 2010
 
640. Alma d'Oro Forty Niner S. 2010
 
641. More Than Real Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf II 2010
 
642. Pluck Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf II 2010
 
643. Tiger's Rock Coyote Lakes S. 2010
 
644. West Ocean Bienville S. 2010
 
645. West Ocean Giant's Causeway S. L 2010
 
646. Doubles Partner American Turf S. II 2010
 
647. Phola Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. II 2010
 
648. Giant Mover Brookmeade S. R 2010
 
649. Quality Road Metropolitan H. I 2010
 
650. Sensational Slam Clarendon S. R 2010
 
651. Rule Delta Jackpot S. III 2009
 
652. For Royalty Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S. 2009
 
653. Captain's Lover (SAf) Matchmaker S. L 2009
 
654. Ibboyee Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2009
 
655. Ibboyee Aspirant S. (NYB) 2009
 
656. Take the Points Secretariat S. I 2009
 
657. Game Face Honorable Miss H. II 2009
 
658. Starfish Bay From New York to Old York S. 2009
 
659. Interactif With Anticipation S. III 2009
 
660. Malibu Prayer Cat Chat S. 2009
 
661. Miss Catalyst Pebbles S. 2009
 
662. Spritely Quick Mischief S. 2009
 
663. Cowboy Cal Oak Tree Mile S. II 2009
 
664. Tiger's Rock Gallant Fox H. 2009
 
665. Cowboy Cal San Pasqual H. II 2009
 
666. Yes She's a Lady Deceit S. 2009
 
667. Platinum Girl Little Silver S. 2009
 
668. Blues Street Memorial Day H. 2009
 
669. West Ocean Flitalong S. 2009
 
670. Game Face First Lady S. III 2009
 
671. Light Green Fall Aspen S. R 2009
 
672. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. III 2009
 
673. Unbridled Belle Turnback the Alarm H. III 2009
 
674. Bittel Road Monarch's Maze S. 2009
 
675. Proud Zoe NATC Sorority S. R 2009
 
676. Lord Justice Big Brown S. 2009
 
677. Ibboyee New York Breeders' Futurity R 2009
 
678. Dad's Crazy Miss Grillo BC S. L 2009
 
679. Eskendereya Pilgrim BC S. L 2009
 
680. Take the Points Jamaica H. I 2009
 
681. Devil May Care Frizette S. I 2009
 
682. Interactif Bourbon S. III 2009
 
683. Female Drama Wings of Jove S. 2009
 
684. Rule Jean Lafitte S. 2009
 
685. Malibu Prayer Chilukki S. II 2009
 
686. Ailalea Tempted S. III 2009
 
687. Sea Chanter Sabin S. R 2009
 
688. Super Saver Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2009
 
689. Awesome Ashley Garland of Roses H. 2009
 
690. Life at Ten Snit S. R 2009
 
691. Awesome Ashley Plankton S. 2009
 
692. Leah's Secret Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2009
 
693. Distorted Passion Correction H. 2009
 
694. Cowboy Cal Strub S. II 2009
 
695. Awesome Ashley Feel the Beat S. 2009
 
696. Twilight Meteor Canadian Turf S. III 2009
 
697. Game Face Inside Information S. II 2009
 
698. Advice Coolmore Lexington S. II 2009
 
699. Spritely Sugar Maple S. 2009
 
700. Atoned Nasty and Bold S. 2009
 
701. Affirmatif Woodlawn S. 2009
 
702. Lord Justice Spend a Buck S. 2009
 
703. Munnings Woody Stephens S.-II 2009
 
704. Pleasant Strike Daniel Van Clief S. (VAB) 2009
 
705. Munnings Tom Fool BC H. II 2009
 
706. Game Face Princess Rooney H. I 2009
View Photo
707. Sea Chanter Pearl Necklace S. 2009
 
708. King of the Roxy Don Bernhardt S. 2009
 
709. Quality Road Amsterdam S. II 2009
 
710. King of the Roxy Honey Jay S. (OHB) R 2009
 
711. Nite Light Turfway Park Fall Championship S. III 2009
 
712. Cowboy Cal Tropical Park Derby III 2008
 
713. Throng Native Dancer S. 2008
 
714. Game Face Old Hat S. II 2008
 
715. Wait a While San Gorgonio H. II 2008
 
716. Aliysa (Brz) Squan Song S. 2008
 
717. Passion La Habra S. III 2008
 
718. Ruff and Ready Shotintheheart S. (FLB) 2008
 
719. Nite Light John B. Campbell H. 2008
 
720. Monba Blue Grass S. I 2008
 
721. Behindatthebar Coolmore Lexington S. II 2008
 
722. Game Face La Troienne S. III 2008
 
723. Ready's Image Adjudicating S. 2008
 
724. Meal Penalty Arlington Classic S. 2008
 
725. Passion Alywow S. 2008
 
726. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. 2008
 
727. Distorted Reality Academy Award S. 2008
 
728. Chitoz Anderson Fowler S. 2008
 
729. Luck Money (Ire) Majestic Light S. R 2008
 
730. Red Giant Fourstardave H. II 2008
 
731. Lucky Copy Hatoof S. 2008
 
732. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2008
 
733. Bittel Road With Anticipation S. 2008
 
734. Silent Valor Sapling S. III 2008
 
735. J'Ray Canadian S. II 2008
 
736. Fairbanks Hawthorne Gold Cup H. II 2008
 
737. Red Giant Clement L. Hirsch Turf Championship I 2008
 
738. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2008
 
739. Cowboy Cal Bryan Station S. III 2008
 
740. Roshani Las Palmas H. II 2008
 
741. Leah's Secret Chilukki S. II 2008
 
742. Spritely Honey Bee S. 2008
 
743. Leah's Secret Top Flight H. II 2008
 
744. Bsharpsonata Playa del Ray S. 2008
 
745. Distorted Passion Foil S. 2008
 
746. Circular Quay New Orleans H. II 2008
 
747. Harlem Rocker Withers S. III 2008
 
748. Meal Penalty Shecky Greene S. 2008
 
749. Harlem Rocker Prince of Wales S. 2008
 
750. Return to Paradise Hatoof S. 2008
 
751. Almonsoon Omnibus S. 2008
 
752. Bittel Road Bourbon S. III 2008
 
753. Icy Atlantic Bonnie Heath Turf Cup H. R 2008
 
754. Roshani Gallorette H. III 2008
 
755. Garden District Debutante S. III 2008
 
756. Leah's Secret Chicago H. III 2008
 
757. J'Ray Matchmaker S. III 2008
 
758. Fairbanks Duke of Magenta S. 2008
 
759. Atoned Pegasus S. III 2008
 
760. Why Tonto Hallandale Beach S. 2008
 
761. Sunriver Hollywood Turf Cup S. I 2007
 
762. Any Given Saturday Sam F. Davis 2007
 
763. Magna Graduate Razorback H. III 2007
 
764. Cassydora (GB) Endeavour BC S. 2007
 
765. J'Ray Bayou BC H. III 2007
 
766. Twilight Meteor Hallandale Beach S. 2007
 
767. Audacious Chloe Gaily Gaily S. 2007
 
768. King of the Roxy Hutcheson S. II 2007
 
769. Half Ours Richter Scale BC Sprint Championship H. II 2007
 
770. Scat Daddy Fountain of Youth S. II 2007
 
771. Wait a While Honey Fox H. III 2007
 
772. Cowtown Cat Gotham S. III 2007
 
773. Master Command New Orleans H. II 2007
 
774. Circular Quay Louisiana Derby II 2007
 
775. India Azeri BC S. III 2007
 
776. Rags to Riches Santa Anita Oaks I 2007
 
777. Rags to Riches Las Virgenes S. I 2007
 
778. Master Command Mineshaft H. III 2007
 
779. Cotton Blossom Florida Oaks 2007
 
780. Cassydora (GB) Hillsborough S. III 2007
 
781. J'Ray Marie Krantz Memorial H. 2007
 
782. Indian Vale Next Move H. III 2007
 
783. Safari Queen (Arg) Orchid H. III 2007
 
784. A.P. Arrow Skip Away H. III 2007
 
785. Fairbanks Tokyo City H. III 2007
 
786. Scat Daddy Florida Derby I 2007
 
787. Lawyer Ron Oaklawn H. II 2007
 
788. Icy Atlantic Arcadia H. II 2007
 
789. Magna Graduate Excelsior BC H. III 2007
 
790. Cowtown Cat Illinois Derby II 2007
 
791. Master Command National Jockey Club H. III 2007
 
792. Forest Code Giant's Causeway S. 2007
 
793. Audacious Chloe Appalachian S. 2007
 
794. Maizelle Chieftain's Command R 2007
 
795. Safari Queen (Arg) Bewitch S. III 2007
 
796. Rags to Riches Kentucky Oaks I 2007
View Photo
797. Maizelle Monmouth Beach S. 2007
 
798. Panty Raid Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2007
 
799. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2007
 
800. Host (Chi) Elkwood S. 2007
 
801. Top Cross Lamplighter S. 2007
 
802. Tiganello (Ger) Mister Gus S. 2007
 
803. Quiet Royal Reluctant Guest S. 2007
 
804. Cotton Blossom Acorn S. I 2007
View Photo
805. Rags to Riches Belmont S. I 2007
View Photo
806. Audacious Chloe Little Silver S. 2007
 
807. Red Giant Restoration S. 2007
 
808. Indian Vale Fleur de Lis H. II 2007
 
809. Mini Sermon Marking Time S. 2007
 
810. Pleasant Strike Arlington Classic S. III 2007
 
811. Throng Dr. Fager S. 2007
 
812. Octave Mother Goose S. I 2007
View Photo
813. Glacken's Gal Astoria S. 2007
 
814. Ready's Image Tremont S. 2007
 
815. Any Given Saturday Dwyer S. II 2007
 
816. India Miss Liberty S. 2007
 
817. Panty Raid American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
818. English Channel United Nations S. I 2007
 
819. Distorted Reality Lexington S. 2007
 
820. Pavarotti Round Table S. 2007
 
821. Honey Rose (Arg) HBPA H. 2007
 
822. Sunriver Bowling Green H. II 2007
 
823. Unbridled Belle Delaware H. II 2007
 
824. Red Giant Virginia Derby II 2007
 
825. Octave Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
826. Ready's Image Sanford S. II 2007
 
827. Mini Sermon Sweetest Chant S. 2007
 
828. Lawyer Ron Whitney H. I 2007
View Photo
829. New York City Girl Colleen S. 2007
 
830. Roshani Matchmaker S. III 2007
 
831. Any Given Saturday Haskell Invitational I 2007
View Photo
832. Featherbed Weekend Surprise S. (R) 2007
 
833. Atoned Continental Mile S. 2007
 
834. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2007
 
835. Somethinaboutbetty Alma North S. R 2007
 
836. Icy Atlantic Red Bank S. III 2007
 
837. Lawyer Ron Woodward S. I 2007
View Photo
838. Jesse's Justice Irish Actress S. (NYB) 2007
 
839. Any Given Saturday Brooklyn BC H. II 2007
 
840. Quiet Royal KY Cup Ladies Turf S. 2007
 
841. Why Tonto World Appeal S. 2007
 
842. The Leopard Pilgrim S. 2007
 
843. English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2007
 
844. Unbridled Belle Beldame S. I 2007
View Photo
845. Panty Raid Spinster S. I 2007
View Photo
846. Sea Chanter Epitome BC Turf S. 2007
 
847. English Channel Breeder's Cup Turf S. I 2007
View Photo
848. Spanky Fischbein New York Stallion Stakes 2007
 
849. Mini Sermon Top Flight H. II 2007
 
850. A.P. Arrow Clark H. II 2007
 
851. The Leopard Generous S. III 2007
 
852. Sea Chanter Miesque S. III 2007
 
853. Cowboy Cal Laurel Futurity 2007
 
854. J'Ray My Charmer H. III 2007
 
855. Nite Light Coyote Lakes S. 2007
 
856. Nite Light Gallant Fox H. 2007
 
857. J'Ray Tropical Park Oaks 2006
 
858. Bishop Court Hill Paumonok H. 2006
 
859. Bohemian Lady Affectionately H. 2006
 
860. Dyna's Destiny Bedanken S. 2006
 
861. Wait a While Davona Dale S. II 2006
 
862. Keyed Entry Hutcheson S. II 2006
 
863. Pool Land Summer Colony S. R 2006
 
864. Carminooch Ave's Flag S. (NYB) R 2006
 
865. Bluegrass Cat Sam F. Davis S. 2006
 
866. Dyna's Destiny Gaily Gaily S. 2006
 
867. Bohemian Lady Rare Treat H. 2006
 
868. Manchurian Stymie H. 2006
 
869. English Channel Canadian Turf H. 2006
 
870. Ready's Gal Hillsborough S. III 2006
 
871. High Cotton Rushaway S. 2006
 
872. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Rampart H. II 2006
 
873. Fleet Indian Next Move H. III 2006
 
874. Exclusive Quality Spectacular Bid S. 2006
 
875. Honey Ryder Orchid H. III 2006
 
876. Bandini Skip Away H. III 2006
 
877. West Virginia Excelsior BC H. III 2006
 
878. Bishop Court Hill Carter H. I 2006
View Photo
879. Spun Sugar Apple Blossom H. I 2006
View Photo
880. Ready to Please Fantasy S. II 2006
 
881. Pool Land Doubledogdare S. 2006
 
882. Up An Octave Forerunner S. 2006
 
883. Fleet Indian Sixty Sails H. III 2006
 
884. Somethinaboutbetty Country Life Farm S. (MD) 2006
 
885. Magnificent Song Edgewood S. 2006
 
886. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Louisville BC H. II 2006
 
887. English Channel Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
888. Ebony Rose Hilltop BC S. 2006
 
889. Roman Dynasty Match the Hatch S. 2006
 
890. Pool Land duPont BC Distaff S. III 2006
 
891. High Cotton Sir Barton S. 2006
 
892. Friendly Island Maryland BC Sprint H. III 2006
 
893. Master Command William D. Schaefer H. III 2006
 
894. Sunriver Peter Pan S. II 2006
 
895. Unbridled Belle Go For Wand S. 2006
 
896. Ever Elusive Winning Colors S. 2006
 
897. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2006
 
898. Wait a While Sands Point S. III 2006
 
899. Mama Nadine Little Silver S. 2006
 
900. Icy Atlantic Battlefield S. 2006
 
901. Fleet Indian Obeah H. 2006
 
902. Out of Gwedda Tremont S. 2006
 
903. Stormina Firecracker S. 2006
 
904. Wait a While American Oaks Invitational I 2006
View Photo
905. Flower Alley Salvatore Mile S. III 2006
 
906. English Channel United Nations S. I 2006
 
907. Circular Quay Bashford Manor S. III 2006
 
908. Bella Shambrock Prairie Gold Juvenile S. 2006
 
909. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2006
 
910. Adieu Delaware Oaks II 2006
 
911. Go Deputy Bowling Green H. II 2006
 
912. Fleet Indian Delaware H. II 2006
 
913. Love Locket Serena's Song S. 2006
 
914. Cotton Blossom Schuylerville S. III 2006
 
915. Scat Daddy Sanford S. II 2006
 
916. Magnificent Song Lake George S. III 2006
 
917. Bella Shambrock Tyro S. 2006
 
918. Bovell Road Colleen S. 2006
 
919. Spun Sugar Go For Wand H. I 2006
 
920. Cowgirls Dont Cry Anna M. Fischer Debutante S. 2006
 
921. Ready's Gal Matchmaker S. III 2006
 
922. Bluegrass Cat Haskell Invitational I 2006
View Photo
923. Go Deputy Sword Dancer Invitational I 2006
View Photo
924. Mo Cuishle Monmouth BC Oaks III 2006
 
925. Octave Adirondack S. II 2006
 
926. Wait a While Lake Placid S. II 2006
 
927. Glacken's Mark White Clay Creek S. 2006
 
928. Audacious Chloe Junior Champion S. 2006
 
929. Fleet Indian Personal Ensign S. I 2006
View Photo
930. Safari Queen (Arg) Rumpipumpy S. R 2006
 
931. Circular Quay Hopeful S. I 2006
View Photo
932. Stormina Summer Finale S. 2006
 
933. Magnificent Song Garden City BC S. I 2006
View Photo
934. Pool Land Ruffian H. I 2006
View Photo
935. India Without Feathers S. 2006
 
936. Ready's Gal Canadian S. Can-II 2006
 
937. King of the Roxy Futurity S. II 2006
 
938. Glacken's Mark Irish Sonnet S. 2006
 
939. Stormina Indian Maid BC H. 2006
 
940. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2006
View Photo
941. Fleet Indian Beldame S. I 2006
View Photo
942. Honey Ryder Flower Bowl Invitational I 2006
View Photo
943. India Cotillion BC H. II 2006
 
944. English Channel Turf Classic Invitational I 2006
View Photo
945. Roman Dynasty Discovery H. III 2006
 
946. Twilight Meteor Woodford Reserve S. 2006
 
947. Safari Queen (Arg) Long Island H. II 2006
 
948. Somethinaboutbetty Rokeby Rose S. R 2006
 
949. Magna Graduate Queens County H. III 2006
 
950. Safari Queen (Arg) La Prevoyante H. II 2006
 
951. Bishop Court Hill Gravesend H. III 2006
 
952. Scat Daddy Champagne S. I 2006
View Photo
953. Master Command Meadowlands BC S. II 2006
 
954. Harlington Gulfstream Park H. II 2006
 
955. High Cotton Northern Dancer BC S. III 2006
 
956. Air Lord Whirling Ash S. 2006
 
957. Honey Ryder The Very One H. III 2005
 
958. Portsea Meafara BC S. 2005
 
959. Portsea Sandpiper S. 2005
 
960. Pollard's Vision National Jockey Club H. III 2005
 
961. Proud Accolade Hutcheson S. II 2005
 
962. Purge Cigar Mile H. I 2005
View Photo
963. Ready's Gal Lake George S. III 2005
 
964. Ready's Gal Little Silver S. 2005
 
965. Saint Augustus What a Pleasure S. 2005
 
966. Navesink River Pan American H. II 2005
 
967. Navesink River Gallant Fox H. III 2005
 
968. Navesink River Coyote Lakes S. 2005
 
969. Path of Thunder De La Rose S. R 2005
 
970. More for Me St. Georges S. 2005
 
971. Limehouse Brooklyn H. II 2005
 
972. Limehouse Alysheba S. 2005
 
973. Love Locket Blue Hen S. 2005
 
974. Love Locket Irish Sonnet S. 2005
 
975. Maddalena Old Hat S. III 2005
 
976. Maddalena Legal Light S. 2005
 
977. Magna Graduate Clark H. II 2005
 
978. Magna Graduate Discovery H. III 2005
 
979. Magna Graduate Pegasus S. III 2005
 
980. Dubleo Dave Feldman S. 2005
 
981. English Channel Virginia Derby III 2005
 
982. English Channel Colonial Turf Cup S. 2005
 
983. English Channel Woodlawn S. 2005
 
984. Capeside Lady Monmouth Beach S. 2005
 
985. Capozzene Junior Champion S. 2005
 
986. Carminooch Gander S. (NYB) 2005
 
987. Cinderella's Dream Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2005
 
988. Coast Line John B. Campbell H. 2005
 
989. Coin Silver Lexington S. II 2005
 
990. Colony Band Doubledogdare S. 2005
 
991. Bluegrass Cat Remsen S. II 2005
 
992. Bluegrass Cat Nashua S. III 2005
 
993. Capeside Lady Molly Pitcher BC H. II 2005
 
994. Bandini Blue Grass S. I 2005
View Photo
995. Adieu Spinaway S. I 2005
View Photo
996. Adieu Astoria S. 2005
 
997. Ashado Beldame S. I 2005
 
998. Ashado Go For Wand H. I 2005
 
999. Ashado Ogden Phipps H. I 2005
 
1000. J'Ray Jessamine S. 2005
 
1001. J'Ray Selima S. 2005
 
1002. Krasnaya Omnibus S. 2005
 
1003. Indian Vale Falls City H. II 2005
 
1004. Indian Vale Turnback the Alarm H. III 2005
 
1005. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sabin H. III 2005
 
1006. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sixty Sails H. III 2005
 
1007. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Obeah H. 2005
 
1008. Forestier Classy Mirage S. 2005
 
1009. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2005
 
1010. Flower Alley Travers S. I 2005
View Photo
1011. Flower Alley Jim Dandy S. II 2005
 
1012. Flower Alley Lane's End S. II 2005
 
1013. Forest Danger Carter H. I 2005
View Photo
1014. Half Ours Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2005
 
1015. Honey Ryder E.P. Taylor S. Can-I 2005
View Photo
1016. Honey Ryder Orchid H. II 2005
 
1017. Honey Ryder Glens Falls H. III 2005
 
1018. Host (Chi) Shadwell Turf Mile S. I 2005
View Photo
1019. Adieu Frizette S. I 2005
 
1020. Portsea Just Smashing S. 2005
 
1021. Shaniko KY Cup Classic S. II 2005
 
1022. Talented Twist Afleet S. R 2005
 
1023. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2005
 
1024. Warning Zone (SAf) Krantz Memorial H. 2005
 
1025. West Virginia Iselin BC H. III 2005
 
1026. Somethinaboutbetty Maryland Juvenile Fillies Championship R 2005
 
1027. Spun Sugar Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2005
 
1028. Tompest Chenery S. 2005
 
1029. Up An Octave Kris S. S. 2005
 
1030. Value Plus Artax H. 2005
 
1031. Vicarage Smoke Glacken S. R 2005
 
1032. Vicarage Perryville S. III 2005
 
1033. Wait a While Miss Grillo S. 2005
 
1034. West Virginia Albany S. (NYB) 2004
 
1035. West Virginia NY Stallion Stakes (Colt Division) 2004
 
1036. Summer Raven Tempted S. III 2004
 
1037. Something Ventured My Charmer H. III 2004
 
1038. Speightstown Breeders' Cup Sprint S. I 2004
View Photo
1039. Speightstown Churchill Downs H. II 2004
 
1040. Speightstown True North BC H. II 2004
 
1041. Speightstown Artax H. 2004
 
1042. Speightstown A.G. Vanderbilt H. II 2004
 
1043. Ocean Drive Ballston Spa BC H. III 2004
 
1044. Flamenco Jack Price Juvenile S. R 2004
 
1045. Frenchglen Jersey Girl S. R 2004
 
1046. Purge Peter Pan S. II 2004
 
1047. River Belle (GB) Mrs. Revere S. II 2004
 
1048. Smokin Forest Tyson Gilpin S. R 2004
 
1049. Host (Chi) Knickerbocker H. II 2004
 
1050. Host (Chi) Tropical Turf H. III 2004
 
1051. Honey Ryder Princess Mora S. 2004
 
1052. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2004
 
1053. Forest Danger Bay Shore S. III 2004
 
1054. Forest Grove Ocean Place Resort S. 2004
 
1055. Forest Grove Paterson S. 2004
 
1056. Flamenco Cowdin S. 2004
 
1057. Flamenco Victoria S. 2004
 
1058. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2004
 
1059. Icy Atlantic Jersey Derby III 2004
 
1060. Limehouse Hutcheson S. II 2004
 
1061. Killenaule Dover S. 2004
 
1062. Killenaule Storm Cat S. 2004
 
1063. Ashado Kentucky Oaks I 2004
 
1064. Ashado Fair Grounds Oaks II 2004
 
1065. Ashado Coaching Club American Oaks I 2004
 
1066. Alke Deputy Minister H. III 2004
 
1067. Beebe Lake Soft Parade S. 2004
 
1068. Ashado Cotillion H. II 2004
 
1069. Balto Star Meadowlands BC S. II 2004
 
1070. Capeside Lady Monmouth BC Oaks II 2004
 
1071. Ashado Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2004
View Photo
1072. Buzz Song Blue Hen S. 2004
 
1073. Bohemian Lady Cicada S. III 2004
 
1074. Capeside Lady Little Silver S. 2004
 
1075. Essence Anne Arundel S. III 2004
 
1076. Dubleo Summer S. Can-II 2004
 
1077. Dubleo Generous S. III 2004
 
1078. Dubleo Chenery S. 2004
 
1079. Lion Tamer Cigar Mile H. I 2004
View Photo
1080. Lion Tamer Commonwealth BC S. III 2004
 
1081. Lion Tamer Richter Scale BC H. II 2004
 
1082. Lion Tamer Formal Gold S. 2004
 
1083. Limehouse Tampa Bay Derby III 2004
 
1084. Dubleo Continental Mile S. 2004
 
1085. Pollard's Vision Illinois Derby II 2004
 
1086. Pollard's Vision Leonard Richards S. III 2004
 
1087. Pollard's Vision Lone Star Derby III 2004
 
1088. Paddy's Daisy Miesque S. III 2004
 
1089. Paddy's Daisy Jessamine County S. 2004
 
1090. Paddy's Daisy Salem County S. 2004
 
1091. Path of Thunder Golden Pond S. 2004
 
1092. Newfoundland Canadian Turf H. III 2004
 
1093. Newfoundland Skip Away H. III 2004
 
1094. Ocean Drive Eatontown H. III 2004
 
1095. Ocean Drive Gallorette H. III 2004
 
1096. Ocean Drive Noble Damsel H. III 2004
 
1097. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2004
 
1098. Purge Jim Dandy S. II 2004
 
1099. Proud Accolade Champagne S. I 2004
View Photo
1100. Willard Straight Troy S. 2004
 
1101. Smok'n Frolic Turfway BC S. III 2003
 
1102. Ocean Drive Appalachian S. L 2003
 
1103. Newfoundland Coronado's Quest S. R 2003
 
1104. Marylebone Matron S. I 2003
View Photo
1105. Lion Tamer Hutcheson S. II 2003
 
1106. Harmony Lodge Gallant Bloom H. II 2003
 
1107. Dancal Violet H. III 2003
 
1108. Lismore Knight Arlington Classic II 2003
 
1109. Limehouse Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2003
 
1110. Limehouse Bashford Manor S. III 2003
 
1111. Deputy Storm Tyro S. 2003
 
1112. Finality West Point H. (NYB) 2003
 
1113. Capeside Lady Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2003
 
1114. Carib Lady (Ire) Gallorette H. III 2003
 
1115. Chapel Royal Sanford S. II 2003
 
1116. Chapel Royal Flash S. III 2003
 
1117. Capeside Lady Joseph A. Gimma (NYB) 2003
 
1118. Ashado Demoiselle S. II 2003
 
1119. Balto Star W.L. McKnight H. II 2003
 
1120. Balto Star Red Smith H. III 2003
 
1121. Balto Star Whirlaway H. III 2003
 
1122. Ashado Schuylerville S. II 2003
 
1123. Balto Star United Nations H. I 2003
View Photo
1124. Ashado Spinaway S. I 2003
View Photo
1125. Harmony Lodge Ballerina H. I 2003
View Photo
1126. Harmony Lodge Sweet Briar Too S. 2003
 
1127. Heckle Tremont S. III 2003
 
1128. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2003
 
1129. Harmony Lodge Shirley Jones H. III 2003
 
1130. Harlan's Holiday Donn H. I 2003
View Photo
1131. Ocean Drive Gaviola S. R 2003
 
1132. Proud Beauty (Ire) Trampoli S. R 2003
 
1133. West Virginia NYSS-Great White Way R 2003
 
1134. Zawzooth My Juliet S. R 2003
 
1135. Something Ventured Auntie Mame S. R 2003
 
1136. Smok'n Frolic Sunshine Millions Distaff 2003
 
1137. Smooth Jazz Commonwealth BC S. II 2003
 
1138. Strong Hope Dwyer S. II 2003
 
1139. Strong Hope Jim Dandy S. II 2003
 
1140. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2003
 
1141. Willard Straight King Cugat S. R 2003
 
1142. Tweedside Orchid H. II 2003
 
1143. West Virginia Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2003
 
1144. Tweedside Sheepshead Bay H. II 2002
 
1145. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2002
 
1146. Texas Glitter Hollywood Turf Express H. 2002
 
1147. Texas Glitter Yankee Affair S. 2002
 
1148. Harlan's Holiday Pennsylvania Derby III 2002
 
1149. Gone Fishin Jaipur H. III 2002
 
1150. Freedom's Daughter Schuylerville S. II 2002
 
1151. Fisher Pond Lawrence Realization H. 2002
 
1152. I'm All Yours Ashley T. Cole H. (NYB) 2002
 
1153. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2002
 
1154. Left Bank Tom Fool H. II 2002
 
1155. Left Bank Bold Ruler H. III 2002
 
1156. Left Bank Whitney H. I 2002
View Photo
1157. Appleby Gardens Shady Well S. 2002
 
1158. Boston Bull Cowdin S. III 2002
 
1159. Bronze Autumn OBS Champion S. (Fillies) 2002
 
1160. Chimichurri Tempted S. III 2002
 
1161. Chimichurri Jersey Jumper S. 2002
 
1162. Deeliteful Irving Pan American H. II 2002
 
1163. Collymore Hall NATC Sorority S. 2002
 
1164. Finality Jamaica H. II 2002
 
1165. Lismore Knight Summer S. Can-II 2002
 
1166. Ocean Drive Salem County S. 2002
 
1167. Smok'n Frolic Cotillion H. II 2002
 
1168. Lovely Amanda NY Stallion Perfect Arc S. 2002
 
1169. Maddie May Schenectady H. (NYB) 2002
 
1170. Marc's Rainbow East View S. (NYB) 2002
 
1171. Ocean Drive Green River S. 2002
 
1172. Tarnished Lady Summit S. 2002
 
1173. Smoked Em Federico Tesio S. 2002
 
1174. Proper Gamble Dearly Precious S. 2002
 
1175. Proper Gamble Cicada S. III 2002
 
1176. Proper Gamble Beaumont S. II 2002
 
1177. Tugger Klassy Briefcase S. 2001
 
1178. Tugger Noble Damsel H. III 2001
 
1179. Mountain Girl Queen S. 2001
 
1180. Irving's Baby Holly Beach S. 2001
 
1181. Irving's Baby Snow Goose H. 2001
 
1182. Irving's Baby Glens Falls H. 2001
 
1183. Lovely Amanda Montauk H. (NYB) 2001
 
1184. Marq of Beauty Captive Miss S. 2001
 
1185. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2001
 
1186. Maddie May Iroquois H. (NYB) 2001
 
1187. Smok'n Frolic Demoiselle S. II 2001
 
1188. Smok'n Frolic Fashion S. 2001
 
1189. Smok'n Frolic Tempted S. III 2001
 
1190. First Spear Budweiser Challenge S. L 2001
 
1191. First Spear Lamplighter H. 2001
 
1192. Distilled Illinois Derby II 2001
 
1193. Deeliteful Irving Franklin S. 2001
 
1194. Balto Star Spiral S. II 2001
 
1195. American Century Bahamas S. L 2001
 
1196. Balto Star Arkansas Derby II 2001
 
1197. Left Bank Cigar Mile H. I 2001
 
1198. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2001
 
1199. I'm All Yours Mohawk H. (NYB) 2001
 
1200. I'm All Yours West Point H. (NYB) 2001
 
1201. Irving's Baby Delaware H. III 2001
 
1202. Graeme Hall Eclipse H. Can-II 2001
 
1203. Graeme Hall Stuyvesant H. III 2001
 
1204. Harmony Lodge Little Silver S. 2001
 
1205. Hunter Cruise Continental Mile S. 2001
 
1206. Tweedside Coaching Club American Oaks I 2001
View Photo
1207. Tweedside Sands Point S. 2001
 
1208. Trippi Vosburgh S. I 2000
View Photo
1209. Trippi Riva Ridge S. II 2000
 
1210. Trippi Tom Fool H. II 2000
 
1211. Trippi Flamingo S. III 2000
 
1212. Trippi Swale S. III 2000
 
1213. Texas Glitter Laurel Dash S. III 2000
 
1214. Texas Glitter Dayjur H. 2000
 
1215. Texas Glitter Livingston S. 2000
 
1216. Graeme Hall Jim Dandy S. II 2000
 
1217. Graeme Hall Arkansas Derby II 2000
 
1218. Left Bank Discovery H. III 2000
 
1219. Left Bank Vosburgh S. I 2000
 
1220. Airy Hill Storm Cat S. 2000
 
1221. Pete's Sake Plate Trial S. 2000
 
1222. Lodge Hill Breeders S. Can-I 2000
View Photo
1223. More Than Ready King's Bishop S. I 2000
View Photo
1224. More Than Ready Hutcheson S. II 2000
 
1225. Marley Vale Shirley Jones H. III 2000
 
1226. Marq of Beauty Salem County S. 2000
 
1227. Lucky Livi Ocala Breeders' Sales Sprint S. 2000
 
1228. Lucky Livi Miss Preakness S. 2000
 
1229. Lucky Livi Little Silver S. 2000
 
1230. Technolass Lady Finger S. (NYB) 2000
 
1231. Texas Glitter William Livingston S. 2000
 
1232. Pico Teneriffe Suwannee River H. III 2000
 
1233. Ruby Park Shady Well S. 1999
 
1234. Pico Teneriffe Sweetest Chant S. III 1999
 
1235. Pico Teneriffe Herecomesthebride S. III 1999
 
1236. Pico Teneriffe Pebbles S. 1999
 
1237. Maddie May Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1999
 
1238. Paula's Girl Candy Eclair S. 1999
 
1239. Marley Vale Jeano S. 1999
 
1240. Marley Vale Meafara S. 1999
 
1241. More Than Ready Sanford S. II 1999
 
1242. More Than Ready Tremont S. III 1999
 
1243. More Than Ready Flash S. L 1999
 
1244. More Than Ready WHAS-11 S. L 1999
 
1245. Marley Vale Test S. I 1999
View Photo
1246. Circle of Life Spinaway S. I 1999
View Photo
1247. Early Warning Gallant Fox H. III 1999
 
1248. Early Warning Queens County H. III 1999
 
1249. Gadir Comet S. L 1999
 
1250. Texas Glitter Spectacular Bid S. III 1999
 
1251. Texas Glitter Huntington S. L 1998
 
1252. Electric Shock Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1998
 
1253. Jersey Girl NY Stallion Stakes (Fillies) 1998
 
1254. Jersey Girl Acorn S. I 1998
 
1255. Jersey Girl Mother Goose S. I 1998
 
1256. Jersey Girl Test S. I 1998
View Photo
1257. Jersey Girl Cicada S. III 1998
 
1258. Jersey Girl Nassau County S. III 1998
 
1259. Early Warning Discovery H. III 1998
 
1260. Archers Bay Queen's Plate S. Can-I 1998
View Photo
1261. Archers Bay Prince of Wales S. Can-I 1998
 
1262. Bensonhurst Bull Comet S. 1998
 
1263. Paula's Girl Valley Stream S. L 1998
 
1264. Maragold Princess Caesar's Wish S. 1998
 
1265. Maragold Princess Maryland Million Oaks 1998
 
1266. Pico Teneriffe Natalma S. 1998
 
1267. Oh Nellie Mamzelle S. 1998
 
1268. Oh Nellie Noble Damsel H. III 1998
 
1269. Mellow Roll Empire Classic H. (NYB) 1998
 
1270. Mellow Roll Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 1998
 
1271. Rare Rock Hallandale H. 1998
 
1272. Rare Rock Gulfstream Park BC Sprint Championship H. III 1998
 
1273. Winning Move Heavenly Prize H. 1998
 
1274. Maragold Princess MD Juvenile Fillies Championship S. R 1997
 
1275. Maragold Princess MD Million Lassie S. R 1997
 
1276. Trample Rutgers S. L 1997
 
1277. Trample Everglades S. L 1997
 
1278. Mellow Roll Great White Way S. R 1997
 
1279. Mellow Roll Sleepy Hollow S. 1997
 
1280. Mellow Roll NY Breeders' Futurity S. R 1997
 
1281. Dustin's Dream Carver Ranches H. 1997
 
1282. East of Easy Mecke S. L 1997
 
1283. Cotton House Bay Valley Stream S. L 1997
 
1284. Jersey Girl Astoria S. L 1997
 
1285. Mellow Roll Aspirant S. 1997
 
1286. Turkappeal Miss Liberty S. 1996
 
1287. Turkappeal Valley View S. 1996
 
1288. Stu's Choice John McSorley S. 1996
 
1289. Stu's Choice Mercer Raceabout S. 1996
 
Copyright © 2005 Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables. All rights reserved.
Site Design by Hammond Communications Group, Inc. Primary Photography: Barbara D. Livingston