Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables, Inc.

 
  Horse Stake Grade Year Photo
1. Made You Look Dania Beach S. III 2017
 
2. Sonic Mule Mucho Macho Man S. 2017
 
3. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2017
 
4. Tommy Macho Hal's Hope S. III 2017
 
5. Master Plan OBS Championship S. R 2017
 
6. Super Surprise Biogio's Rose S. (NYB) R 2017
 
7. Send It In Haynesfield S. (NYB) R 2017
 
8. Isabella Sings Endeavour S. III 2017
 
9. One Liner Southwest S. III 2017
 
10. Malagacy Rebel S. II 2017
 
11. Ghalia Sunland Park Oaks 2017
 
12. American Patriot Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2017
 
13. Unbridled Mo Doubledogdare III 2017
 
14. My Miss Tapit Game Face S. 2017
 
15. Lights of Medina Weber City Miss S. 2017
 
16. Always Dreaming Kentucky Derby I 2017
 
17. Adorable Miss Honey Ryder S. 2017
 
18. Bonus Points Parx Derby 2017
 
19. Clipthecouponannie Skipat S. L 2017
 
20. Firsthand Report Lyphard S. (PAB) R 2017
 
21. Tapwrit Belmont S. I 2017
 
22. Master Plan Stanton S. 2017
 
23. Adorable Miss Martha Washington S. 2017
 
24. Keen Ice Suburban S. II 2017
 
25. What a Catch Rockville Centre S. (NYB) R 2017
 
26. Pure Silver Lynbrook S. R 2017
 
27. Bronson English Channel S. 2017
 
28. Unbridled Mo Houston Ladies Classic S. III 2017
 
29. All Included Appleton S. III 2017
 
30. Always Dreaming Florida Derby I 2017
 
31. Stanford Challenger S. 2017
 
32. Tapwrit Tampa Bay Derby II 2017
 
33. Send It In Excelsior S. III 2017
 
34. Sweet Loretta Beaumont S. III 2017
 
35. Third Day Just One More S. R 2017
 
36. Stanford Charles Town Classic S. II 2016
 
37. Sudden Surprise NY Stallion Stakes R 2016
 
38. Theory Futurity S. III 2016
 
39. Thrilled Plum Pretty S. 2016
 
40. Photo Call (Ire) Orchid S. III 2016
 
41. Nonna Mela Adirondack S. II 2016
 
42. Unbridled Mo Monmouth Oaks III 2016
 
43. Made You Look With Anticipation S. II 2016
 
44. Charming Kitten H. Allen Jerkens S. 2016
 
45. Donegal Moon Pegasus S. III 2016
 
46. Sweet Loretta Schuylerville S. III 2016
 
47. Lost Raven Coronation Cup S. 2016
 
48. Clipthecouponannie Franklin Square S. (NYB) 2016
 
49. Mo d'Amour Busher S. 2016
 
50. Bode's Dream Astoria S. 2016
 
51. Silver Mission Tremont S. 2016
 
52. Isabella Sings Eatontown S. III 2016
 
53. Unbridled Mo Remington Park Oaks L 2016
 
54. Lira Ginger Brew S. 2016
 
55. Mei Ling Heavenly Prize S. 2016
 
56. Blofeld Gulfstream Park H. II 2016
 
57. Awesome Gent Jimmy Winkfield S. 2016
 
58. Lost Raven Miss Preakness S. III 2016
 
59. Isabella Sings Miss Liberty S. L 2016
 
60. Comfort State Dinner S. R 2016
 
61. American Patriot Kent S. III 2016
 
62. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2016
 
63. Mshawish Hal's Hope S. III 2016
 
64. Tommy Macho Fred W. Hooper S. III 2016
 
65. Mshawish Donn H. I 2016
 
66. Golden Delicious Mrs. Presidentress S. R 2016
 
67. Outwork Wood Memorial S. I 2016
 
68. Photo Call First Lady S. I 2016
 
69. Anchor Down Kelso H. II 2016
 
70. Squadron Juvenile Turf S. 2016
 
71. Isabella Sings My Charmer H. III 2016
 
72. Bode's Dream House Party S. 2016
 
73. Tapwrit Pulpit S. 2016
 
74. Sonic Mule Buffalo Man S. 2016
 
75. Fact Finding Smooth Air S. 2016
 
76. Eskenformoney Rampart S. III 2016
 
77. Stanford Harlan's Holiday S. III 2016
 
78. Toni Tools NY Stallion Series S. (NYB) R 2016
 
79. Zulu Tamarac S. 2016
 
80. Send It In Alex M. Robb (NYB) R 2016
 
81. Off the Tracks Mother Goose S. I 2016
 
82. Iron Mizz Seeking the Ante S. R 2016
 
83. Super Surprise Fleet Indian S. R 2016
 
84. Genre Lady Jacqueline S. 2016
 
85. Destin Sam F. Davis S. III 2016
 
86. Sophia's Song Caesar's Wish S. 2016
 
87. Destin Tampa Bay Derby II 2016
 
88. Lost Raven Cicada S. 2016
 
89. Decorated Soldier Northern Spur S. L 2016
 
90. Curalina La Troienne S. I 2016
 
91. Anchor Down Westchester S. III 2016
 
92. Sweet Victory Honey Ryder S. 2016
 
93. Sweet Victory Penn Oaks 2016
 
94. Genre Molly Pitcher S. III 2016
 
95. Itsonlyactingdad Matchmaker S. III 2016
 
96. Curalina Shuvee H. III 2016
 
97. Sweet Loretta Spinaway S. I 2016
 
98. Comfort Seattle Slew S. 2016
 
99. Ectot (GB) Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.-I I 2016
 
100. Micromanage Jazil S. L 2015
 
101. Golden Lad Essex H. L 2015
 
102. Itsaknockout Fountain of Youth S. II 2015
 
103. Royal Son John Battaglia Memorial S. 2015
 
104. Commissioner Skip Away S. III 2015
 
105. Materiality Florida Derby I 2015
 
106. Carpe Diem Blue Grass S. I 2015
 
107. Feathered Edgewood S. III 2015
 
108. Protonico Alysheba S. II 2015
 
109. Competitive Edge Pat Day Mile S. III 2015
 
110. Dame Dorothy Humana Distaff S. I 2015
 
111. Madefromlucky Peter Pan S. II 2015
 
112. Golden Lad Mountainview H. L 2015
 
113. Rock Fall True North S. II 2015
 
114. Coach Inge Brooklyn S. II 2015
 
115. Curalina Acorn S. I 2015
 
116. Golden Lad Cornhusker H. III 2015
 
117. Got Lucky Molly Pitcher S. III 2015
 
118. Stanford Long Branch S. L 2015
 
119. Nonna's Boy Lamplighter S. 2015
 
120. Madefromlucky West Virginia Derby II 2015
 
121. Rock Fall Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. I 2015
 
122. Red Rifle Bowling Green S. II 2015
 
123. Got Lucky Lady's Secret S. 2015
 
124. Stopchargingmaria Shuvee H. III 2015
 
125. Sudden Surprise Funny Cide S. (NYB) R 2015
 
126. Azar With Anticipation S. II 2015
 
127. Mei Ling Lighthouse S. 2015
 
128. Mountain Music Man Awad S. 2015
 
129. Liam's Map Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile S.-I I 2015
 
130. Tommy Macho Discovery H. III 2015
 
131. Lost Raven Smart Halo S. 2015
 
132. Isabella Sings Mrs. Revere S. II 2015
 
133. Sudden Surprise Notebook S. (NYB) 2015
 
134. Lira Wait a While S. 2015
 
135. Commissioner Hawthorne Gold Cup H.-II II 2015
 
136. Charming Kitten W.L. McKnight H. III 2015
 
137. Overprepared Busanda S. 2015
 
138. Dame Dorothy Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2015
 
139. Super Surprise Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) R 2015
 
140. Dame Dorothy Bed O'Roses H. III 2015
 
141. Unitarian H. Allen Jerkens S. L 2015
 
142. Far From Over Withers S. III 2015
 
143. Sandiva (Ire) Suwanee River S. III 2015
 
144. Mshawish Gulfstream Park Turf H. I 2015
 
145. Constitution Donn H. I 2015
 
146. Competitive Edge Tamarac S. 2015
 
147. Stopchargingmaria duPont Distaff S. III 2015
 
148. Commissioner Pimlico Special S. III 2015
 
149. Winning Cause Red Bank S. III 2015
 
150. Uncle Vinny Sanford S.-III 2015
 
151. Isabella Sings Little Silver S. L 2015
 
152. Curalina Coaching Club American Oaks I 2015
 
153. Jack Milton Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2015
 
154. Protonico Ben Ali S. III 2015
 
155. Race Day Oaklawn H. II 2015
 
156. Mshawish Fort Lauderdale S. II 2015
 
157. General a Rod Challenger S. 2015
 
158. Carpe Diem Tampa Bay Derby II 2015
 
159. Rachel's Valentina Spinaway S. I 2015
 
160. Liam's Map Woodward S. I 2015
 
161. Race Day Fayette S. II 2015
 
162. Stopchargingmaria Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2015
 
163. Materiality Islamorada H. 2015
 
164. Race Day Razorback H. III 2015
 
165. Ostrolenka Mike Lee S. (NYB) R 2015
 
166. Sudden Surprise Bertram F. Bongard S. (NYB) R 2015
 
167. Rock Fall Vosburgh S. I 2015
 
168. Got Lucky Spinster S. I 2015
 
169. Dame Dorothy Turnback the Alarm H. III 2014
 
170. Golden Lad Razorback H. III 2014
 
171. Palace Malice Gulfstream Park H. II 2014
 
172. Micromanage Skip Away S. III 2014
 
173. Constitution Florida Derby I 2014
 
174. Palace Malice Metropolitan H. I 2014
 
175. Red Velvet Jersey Girl S. 2014
 
176. Gala Award Pennine Ridge S. 2014
 
177. Jack Milton Poker S. III 2014
 
178. Teen Pauline Affectionately S. 2014
 
179. Teen Pauline Top Flight H. II 2014
 
180. Red Rifle Maxxam Gold Cup S. 2014
 
181. Patsy's Holiday Desert Vixen S. 2014
 
182. Stopchargingmaria Coaching Club American Oaks I 2014
 
183. Competitive Edge Hopeful S. I 2014
 
184. Protonico Smarty Jones S. III 2014
 
185. Ostrolenka Sleepy Hollow S. (NYB) 2014
 
186. Daredevil Champagne S. I 2014
 
187. Sweet Whiskey Old Hat S. III 2014
 
188. In Tune Gulfstream Park Oaks II 2014
 
189. Majestic River Molly Pitcher S. II 2014
 
190. Micromanage Birdstone S. 2014
 
191. Carpe Diem Breeders' Futurity S. I 2014
 
192. Blofeld Futurity S. II 2014
 
193. Protonico Discovery H. III 2014
 
194. Blofeld Nashua S. II 2014
 
195. Mshawish El Prado S. 2014
 
196. Liam's Map Harlan's Holiday S. 2014
 
197. Micromanage Queen's County S. 2014
 
198. Sandiva (Ire) Tropical Park Oaks 2014
 
199. Divine Oath W.L. McKnight H. III 2014
 
200. Fierce Boots Busanda S. 2014
 
201. Candy Kitty Ginger Brew S. 2014
 
202. Sweet N Discreet Florida Millions Distaff S. R 2014
 
203. Teen Pauline Ladies H. 2014
 
204. Onlyforyou Forward Gal S. II 2014
 
205. Vinceremos Sam F. Davis S. III 2014
 
206. Intense Holiday Risen Star S. II 2014
 
207. Onlyforyou Davona Dale S. II 2014
 
208. Gala Award Palm Beach S. III 2014
 
209. We Miss Artie Spiral S. III 2014
 
210. Palace Malice New Orleans H. II 2014
 
211. My Miss Sophia Gazelle S. II 2014
 
212. Princess of Sylmar Cat Cay S. 2014
 
213. Unitarian Elkhorn S. II 2014
 
214. Stopchargingmaria Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2014
 
215. Revolutionary Pimlico Special S. III 2014
 
216. Charming Kitten Belmont Gold Cup 2014
 
217. Fashion Alert Astoria S. 2014
 
218. We Miss Artie Plate Trial S. (Can) 2014
 
219. Majestic River Lighthouse S. L 2014
 
220. Fashion Alert Schuylerville S. III 2014
 
221. Dame Dorothy Malvern Rose S. (PAB) R 2014
 
222. Stopchargingmaria Alabama S. I 2014
 
223. Winning Cause Cliff Hanger S. III 2014
 
224. Red Rifle Yankee Affair S. L 2014
 
225. Divine Oath Kent S. III 2014
 
226. Danza Arkansas Derby I 2014
 
227. Kauai Katie Old Hat S. III 2013
 
228. Princess of Sylmar Busanda S. 2013
 
229. Charming Kitten Kitten's Joy S. 2013
 
230. Kauai Katie Forward Gal S. II 2013
 
231. Channel Lady Suwanee River S. III 2013
 
232. Graydar Donn H. I 2013
 
233. Unlimited Budget Rachel Alexandra S. III 2013
 
234. Fusaichiswonderful Primal Force S. 2013
 
235. Discreet Dancer Gulfstream Park H. II 2013
 
236. Old Tune (Brz) Hillsborough S. III 2013
 
237. Verrazano Tampa Bay Derby II 2013
 
238. Caixa Eletronica Uncle Mo S. 2013
 
239. Unlimited Budget Fair Grounds Oaks II 2013
 
240. Graydar New Orleans H. II 2013
 
241. Revolutionary Louisiana Derby II 2013
 
242. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2013
 
243. Ciao Bella Rampart S. III 2013
 
244. Dreaming of Julia Gulfstream Oaks II 2013
 
245. Kauai Katie Road Princess S. 2013
 
246. Winning Cause Lexington S. III 2013
 
247. Disposablepleasure Sixty Sails H. III 2013
 
248. Authenticity La Troienne S. II 2013
 
249. Princess of Sylmar Kentucky Oaks I 2013
 
250. Percussion Albert the Great S. 2013
 
251. Forty Tales Woody Stephens S. II 2013
 
252. San Pablo Criminal Type S. 2013
 
253. Notacatbutallama Hill Prince S. III 2013
 
254. Verrazano Pegasus S. III 2013
 
255. Princess of Sylmar Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2013
 
256. Palace Malice Jim Dandy S. II 2013
 
257. Verrazano Haskell S. I 2013
 
258. Winning Cause Sir Cat S. R 2013
 
259. Forty Tales Amsterdam S. II 2013
 
260. Notacatbutallama Nat'l Museum of Racing S. II 2013
 
261. Corfu Saratoga Special S. II 2013
 
262. Bow Bells Twin Lights S. 2013
 
263. Havana Champagne S. I 2013
 
264. We Miss Artie Breeders' Futurity S. I 2013
 
265. Caixa Eletronica Duck Dance S. 2013
 
266. Galloping Giraffe Punkin Pie S. 2013
 
267. Mordi's Miracle FL Millions Classic Preview S. R 2013
 
268. Comandante NY Stallion Stakes R 2013
 
269. Stopshoppingmaria Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2013
 
270. Silsita Bourbonette Oaks III 2013
 
271. Palace Malice Belmont S. I 2013
 
272. Authenticity Shuvee H. III 2013
 
273. Holiday Soiree Shine Again S. R 2013
 
274. Capo Bastone King's Bishop S. I 2013
 
275. Stopchargingmaria Demoiselle S. II 2013
 
276. Jack Milton Transylvania S. III 2013
 
277. Hudson Steele Da Hoss S. 2013
 
278. Channel Lady All Along S. III 2013
 
279. Silsita My Princess Jess S. 2013
 
280. Cross Traffic Whitney H. I 2013
 
281. Princess of Sylmar Alabama S. I 2013
 
282. Vitoria Olimpica (Brz) Alydar S. 2013
 
283. Peace Preserver Noble Damsel H. III 2013
 
284. Royal Lahaina Go For Wand H. II 2013
 
285. Candy Kitty Wait a While S. 2013
 
286. Comandante Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 2013
 
287. Princess of Sylmar Busher S. 2013
 
288. Revolutionary Withers S. III 2013
 
289. Old Tune (Brz) Endeavour S. III 2013
 
290. Micromanage Long Branch S. L 2013
 
291. Princess of Sylmar Beldame S. I 2013
 
292. Graydar Kelso H. II 2013
 
293. Verrazano Wood Memorial S. I 2013
 
294. Overanalyze Arkansas Derby I 2013
 
295. Forty Tales Derby Trial S. III 2013
 
296. Notacatbutallama Solar Splendor S. 2013
 
297. Bashart With Anticipation S. II 2013
 
298. Stopchargingmaria Tempted S. III 2013
 
299. Gemologist Wood Memorial S. I 2012
 
300. Maple Forest Blue Sparkler S. 2012
 
301. Dominus Bernard Baruch H. II 2012
 
302. R Holiday Mood Ocala S. (FLB) 2012
 
303. Caixa Eletronica Rise Jim S. 2012
 
304. Silver Medallion Fort Lauderdale S. III 2012
 
305. Seniors Pride Bryan G. S. 2012
 
306. Shanghai Bobby Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2012
 
307. Violence Nashua S. II 2012
 
308. Notacatbutallama Super Mario S. 2012
 
309. Doctor Chit Western Larla S. 2012
 
310. Love and Pride Affectionately S. 2012
 
311. Soaring Stocks Florida Sunshine Millions Sprint S. R 2012
 
312. Broadway's Alibi Forward Gal S. II 2012
 
313. Algorithms Holy Bull S. III 2012
 
314. Doubles Partner Canadian Turf S. III 2012
 
315. Morrow Cove Raging Fever S. 2012
 
316. Channel Lady Stardusk S. 2012
 
317. Violence CashCall Futurity I 2012
 
318. Dancing Solo Little Silver S. 2012
 
319. Caixa Eletronica True North H. II 2012
 
320. R Gypsy Gold Endear S. R 2012
 
321. Broadway's Alibi Comely S.-III III 2012
 
322. In Lingerie Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2012
 
323. Love and Pride Personal Ensign H. I 2012
 
324. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2012
 
325. Shanghai Bobby Track Barron S. 2012
 
326. Rule Monmouth Cup S. II 2012
 
327. Turbo Compressor United Nations S. I 2012
 
328. Bridgetown Woodford S. III 2012
 
329. Dreaming of Julia Frizette S. I 2012
 
330. In Lingerie Spinster S. I 2012
 
331. Peace Preserver Pebbles S. 2012
 
332. Heart Butte Auld Lang Syne S. 2012
 
333. Dark Thunder Island Whirl S. 2012
 
334. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2012
 
335. Wait Til Dawn Suncoast S. 2012
 
336. Raconteur Private Terms S. 2012
 
337. In Lingerie Bourbonette Oaks III 2012
 
338. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2012
 
339. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2012
 
340. Hudson Steele Henry S. Clark S. 2012
 
341. Hudson Steele Dixie S. II 2012
 
342. Dancing Solo Boiling Springs S. III 2012
 
343. Medolina Tweedside S. 2012
 
344. San Pablo Shots Are Ringing S. 2012
 
345. Thunder Moccasin Hutcheson S. II 2012
 
346. R Holiday Mood Hurricane Bertie S. III 2012
 
347. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2012
 
348. El Padrino Risen Star S. II 2012
 
349. Star Channel Dayton Sophomore Turf S. (FLB) R 2012
 
350. Caixa Eletronica Charles Town Classic II 2012
 
351. Turbo Compressor Colonial Turf Cup S. 2012
 
352. Love and Pride Obeah S. III 2012
 
353. Morrow Cove Serena's Song S. 2012
 
354. Tara From the Cape Greene Memorial S. 2012
 
355. San Pablo Birdstone S. 2012
 
356. Kauai Katie Adirondack S. II 2012
 
357. Bridgetown Troy S. 2012
 
358. San Pablo Philip H. Iselin S. III 2012
 
359. Danalake Our Mims S. 2012
 
360. Turbulent Descent Ballerina S. I 2012
 
361. Mildly Offensive Big Bambu S. 2012
 
362. Shanghai Bobby Hopeful S. II 2012
 
363. Love and Pride Zenyatta S. I 2012
 
364. Kauai Katie Matron S. II 2012
 
365. Overanalyze Futurity S. II 2012
 
366. Shanghai Bobby Champagne S. I 2012
 
367. Notacatbutallama Incurable Optimist S. 2012
 
368. San Pablo Swatara S. 2012
 
369. Caixa Eletronica Fall Highweight H. III 2012
 
370. Unlimited Budget Demoiselle S. II 2012
 
371. Overanalyze Remsen S. II 2012
 
372. Stay Thirsty Cigar Mile H. I 2012
 
373. Dust and Diamonds Sugar Swirl S. III 2012
 
374. San Pablo Queens County H. 2012
 
375. Dreaming of Julia Meadow Star S. 2012
 
376. Ibboyee John Morrissey S. 2011
 
377. Caixa Eletronica Westchester S. III 2011
 
378. Clement Rock Shady Character S. 2011
 
379. Turbo Compressor Carl G. Rose Classic H. (FLB) R 2011
 
380. Gemologist Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2011
 
381. Stratford Hill Shakertown S. III 2011
 
382. Exhi Ben Ali S. III 2011
 
383. Artisanal Little Silver S. 2011
 
384. Rule Birdstone S. 2011
 
385. Dance Quietly Busanda S. 2011
 
386. Heart Butte Evening Attire S. 2011
 
387. Quiet Giant Lady on the Run S. 2011
 
388. Super Espresso Sky Beauty S. 2011
 
389. Embur's Song Windward S. 2011
 
390. Roaring Lion Mr. Prospector S. 2011
 
391. Her Smile Prioress S. I 2011
 
392. Maple Forest Dearly Precious S. 2011
 
393. Turbo Compressor Curlin S. R 2011
 
394. Love and Pride Proud Spell S. R 2011
 
395. Katy Now Dispute S. R 2011
 
396. R Holiday Mood Out Ruled S. 2011
 
397. Mission Impazible New Orleans H. II 2011
 
398. R Holiday Mood Miss Preakness S. 2011
 
399. Excited Hilltop S. 2011
 
400. Uncle Mo Kelso H. II 2011
 
401. Calibrachoa Bold Ruler H. II 2011
 
402. Embur's Song Hendrie S. Can-III 2011
 
403. Quiet Giant Molly Pitcher S. II 2011
 
404. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2011
 
405. Uncle Mo Timely Writer S. 2011
 
406. Embur's Song Doubledogdare S. III 2011
 
407. Hilda's Passion Vagrancy H. II 2011
 
408. Embur's Song Ontario Matron S. Can-III 2011
 
409. Hunt Crossing NATC Futurity 2011
 
410. Modern Cowboy Bald Eagle S. 2011
 
411. Brethren Sam F. Davis S. III 2011
 
412. Hilda's Passion Hurricane Bertie S. III 2011
 
413. Alma d'Oro John B. Campbell H. 2011
 
414. Bridgetown Turf Dash S. 2011
 
415. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2011
 
416. Quiet Giant Rare Treat S. 2011
 
417. R Heat Lightning Davona Dale S. II 2011
 
418. Sensational Slam Fred "Cappy" Capossela S. 2011
 
419. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2011
 
420. Stay Thirsty Gotham S. III 2011
 
421. Colizeo Challenger S. 2011
 
422. Doubles Partner Tampa Bay S. III 2011
 
423. Hilda's Passion Inside Information S. II 2011
 
424. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2011
 
425. R Heat Lightning Gulfstream Oaks II 2011
 
426. Midnight Visit Love Is Eternal S. (NYB) 2011
 
427. Travelin Man Swale S. II 2011
 
428. Joe Vann Illinois Derby III 2011
 
429. Aikenite Commonwealth S. II 2011
 
430. Aikenite Churchill Downs S. II 2011
 
431. Savvy Supreme Classy Mirage S. 2011
 
432. Super Espresso DuPont Distaff S.-III III 2011
 
433. Awesome Maria Shuvee H. II 2011
 
434. Queen'splatekitten Marine S. 2011
 
435. Rose Catherine Nonesuch Bay S. 2011
 
436. Awesome Maria Ogden Phipps H. I 2011
 
437. Buster's Ready Mother Goose S. I 2011
 
438. Excited Virginia Oaks III 2011
 
439. Alma d'Oro Carpenter Memorial S. 2011
 
440. Georgie's Angel Schuylerville S. III 2011
 
441. Overdriven Sanford S. II 2011
 
442. Stay Thirsty Jim Dandy S. II 2011
 
443. Quiet Giant Lady's Secret S. 2011
 
444. Sidney's Candy Fourstardave H. II 2011
 
445. Modern Cowboy West Virginia Governor's H. 2011
 
446. Savvy Supreme Monmouth Oaks III 2011
 
447. Bridgetown Troy S. 2011
 
448. Finale Continental Mile S. 2011
 
449. Driven by Success Easy n Dirty S. (NYB) 2011
 
450. Hilda's Passion Ballerina S. I 2011
 
451. Stay Thirsty Travers S. I 2011
 
452. Zow Gold and Roses S. (NYB) 2011
 
453. Bay Park Boy Aspirant S. (NYB) 2011
 
454. Finale Summer S. III 2011
 
455. R Gypsy Gold Real Prize S. 2011
 
456. Disposablepleasure Demoiselle S. II 2011
 
457. Silver Medallion Tropical Turf H. III 2011
 
458. San Pablo Flying Chevron S. 2011
 
459. Quality Road Hal's Hope S. III 2010
 
460. Understatement Evening Attire S. 2010
 
461. Quality Road Donn H. I 2010
 
462. Munnings Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship S. II 2010
 
463. Rule Sam F. Davis S. III 2010
 
464. Life at Ten Rare Treat S. 2010
 
465. Eskendereya Fountain of Youth S. II 2010
 
466. Discreetly Mine Risen Star S. II 2010
 
467. Starfish Bay Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2010
 
468. Phola Hillsborough S. III 2010
 
469. Hour Glass Wheel Turns S. R 2010
 
470. Battle Plan New Orleans H. II 2010
 
471. Exhi Rushaway S. 2010
 
472. Mission Impazible Louisiana Derby II 2010
 
473. Exhi Coolmore Lexington S. II 2010
 
474. Life at Ten Sixty Sails H. III 2010
 
475. Super Saver Kentucky Derby I 2010
 
476. Starfish Bay The Very One S. 2010
 
477. Bribon (Fr) True North H. II 2010
 
478. Life at Ten Ogden Phipps H. I 2010
 
479. Starfish Bay Candy Eclair S. 2010
 
480. Devil May Care Mother Goose S. I 2010
 
481. Malibu Prayer Lighthouse S. 2010
 
482. Exhi Victoria Park S. 2010
 
483. Discreetly Mine Jersey Shore BC S. III 2010
 
484. Connemara El Camino Real Derby III 2010
 
485. Ibboyee Spend a Buck S. 2010
 
486. Ailalea Dogwood S. III 2010
 
487. Colizeo Northern Dancer S. III 2010
 
488. Caminadora Regret S. III 2010
 
489. Fantastico Roberto (Ire) Choice S. 2010
 
490. Life at Ten Delaware H. II 2010
 
491. Ibboyee New York Derby R 2010
 
492. West Ocean Klassy Briefcase S. 2010
 
493. Devil May Care Coaching Club American Oaks I 2010
 
494. Interactif National Museum of Racing S. II 2010
 
495. Position Limit Adirondack S. II 2010
 
496. Hilda's Passion Bennington S. 2010
 
497. Discreetly Mine King's Bishop S. I 2010
 
498. Rose Catherine Lena Spencer S. 2010
 
499. Quality Road Woodward S. I 2010
 
500. R Heat Lightning Spinaway S. I 2010
 
501. Pluck Summer S. III 2010
 
502. Rose Catherine Turf Amazon S. 2010
 
503. Life at Ten Beldame S. I 2010
 
504. Summer Laugh Blue Hen S. 2010
 
505. Alma d'Oro Buddy Delp Memorial S. 2010
 
506. Uncle Mo Champagne S. I 2010
 
507. Hilda's Passion Raven Run S. II 2010
 
508. Bribon (Fr) Bold Ruler H. III 2010
 
509. Driven by Success NY Stallion Stakes (Thunder Rumble division) R 2010
 
510. Sky Music Restrainor S. (NYB) R 2010
 
511. Quiet Giant Cheap Seats S. 2010
 
512. Calibrachoa Gravesend S. 2010
 
513. Discreetly Mine Amsterdam S. II 2010
 
514. Distorted Passion Interborough H. 2010
 
515. Alma d'Oro Forty Niner S. 2010
 
516. More Than Real Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf II 2010
 
517. Pluck Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf II 2010
 
518. Tiger's Rock Coyote Lakes S. 2010
 
519. West Ocean Bienville S. 2010
 
520. West Ocean Giant's Causeway S. L 2010
 
521. Doubles Partner American Turf S. II 2010
 
522. Phola Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. II 2010
 
523. Giant Mover Brookmeade S. R 2010
 
524. Quality Road Metropolitan H. I 2010
 
525. Sensational Slam Clarendon S. R 2010
 
526. Uncle Mo Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2010
 
527. Devil May Care Bonnie Miss S. II 2010
 
528. Blues Street Mervyn Muniz Memorial H.-II II 2010
 
529. Eskendereya Wood Memorial S. I 2010
 
530. French Dip Hilby's Brite Flight S. 2010
 
531. Never Right Joey High Rock Springs S. (NYB) 2010
 
532. Driven By Success Vic Zeigel Memorial S. (NYB) 2010
 
533. Hour Glass Vagrancy H. II 2010
 
534. Awesome Maria Riskaverse S. 2010
 
535. Colizeo Star of Cozzene S. 2010
 
536. Rose Catherine Sweet Life S. 2010
 
537. Exhi Marine S. 2010
 
538. Rose Catherine Mongo Queen S. 2010
 
539. Sensational Slam Vandal S. R 2010
 
540. Hudson Steele Jersey Derby S. 2010
 
541. Malibu Prayer Ruffian H. I 2010
 
542. Blues Street Fair Grounds H. III 2010
 
543. Understatement Stymie S. 2010
 
544. Take the Points Secretariat S. I 2009
 
545. Game Face Honorable Miss H. II 2009
 
546. Starfish Bay From New York to Old York S. 2009
 
547. Interactif With Anticipation S. III 2009
 
548. Malibu Prayer Cat Chat S. 2009
 
549. Miss Catalyst Pebbles S. 2009
 
550. Spritely Quick Mischief S. 2009
 
551. Cowboy Cal Oak Tree Mile S. II 2009
 
552. Tiger's Rock Gallant Fox H. 2009
 
553. Cowboy Cal San Pasqual H. II 2009
 
554. Yes She's a Lady Deceit S. 2009
 
555. Platinum Girl Little Silver S. 2009
 
556. Blues Street Memorial Day H. 2009
 
557. West Ocean Flitalong S. 2009
 
558. Game Face First Lady S. III 2009
 
559. Light Green Fall Aspen S. R 2009
 
560. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. III 2009
 
561. Unbridled Belle Turnback the Alarm H. III 2009
 
562. Bittel Road Monarch's Maze S. 2009
 
563. Rule Delta Jackpot S. III 2009
 
564. For Royalty Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S. 2009
 
565. Captain's Lover (SAf) Matchmaker S. L 2009
 
566. Ibboyee Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2009
 
567. Ibboyee Aspirant S. (NYB) 2009
 
568. Proud Zoe NATC Sorority S. R 2009
 
569. Lord Justice Big Brown S. 2009
 
570. Ibboyee New York Breeders' Futurity R 2009
 
571. Dad's Crazy Miss Grillo BC S. L 2009
 
572. Eskendereya Pilgrim BC S. L 2009
 
573. Take the Points Jamaica H. I 2009
 
574. Devil May Care Frizette S. I 2009
 
575. Interactif Bourbon S. III 2009
 
576. Female Drama Wings of Jove S. 2009
 
577. Rule Jean Lafitte S. 2009
 
578. Malibu Prayer Chilukki S. II 2009
 
579. Ailalea Tempted S. III 2009
 
580. Sea Chanter Sabin S. R 2009
 
581. Super Saver Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2009
 
582. Awesome Ashley Garland of Roses H. 2009
 
583. Life at Ten Snit S. R 2009
 
584. Awesome Ashley Plankton S. 2009
 
585. Leah's Secret Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2009
 
586. Distorted Passion Correction H. 2009
 
587. Cowboy Cal Strub S. II 2009
 
588. Awesome Ashley Feel the Beat S. 2009
 
589. Twilight Meteor Canadian Turf S. III 2009
 
590. Game Face Inside Information S. II 2009
 
591. Advice Coolmore Lexington S. II 2009
 
592. Spritely Sugar Maple S. 2009
 
593. Atoned Nasty and Bold S. 2009
 
594. Affirmatif Woodlawn S. 2009
 
595. Lord Justice Spend a Buck S. 2009
 
596. Munnings Woody Stephens S.-II 2009
 
597. Pleasant Strike Daniel Van Clief S. (VAB) 2009
 
598. Munnings Tom Fool BC H. II 2009
 
599. Game Face Princess Rooney H. I 2009
View Photo
600. Sea Chanter Pearl Necklace S. 2009
 
601. King of the Roxy Don Bernhardt S. 2009
 
602. Quality Road Amsterdam S. II 2009
 
603. King of the Roxy Honey Jay S. (OHB) R 2009
 
604. Nite Light Turfway Park Fall Championship S. III 2009
 
605. Cowboy Cal Tropical Park Derby III 2008
 
606. Throng Native Dancer S. 2008
 
607. Game Face Old Hat S. II 2008
 
608. Wait a While San Gorgonio H. II 2008
 
609. Aliysa (Brz) Squan Song S. 2008
 
610. Passion La Habra S. III 2008
 
611. Ruff and Ready Shotintheheart S. (FLB) 2008
 
612. Nite Light John B. Campbell H. 2008
 
613. Monba Blue Grass S. I 2008
 
614. Behindatthebar Coolmore Lexington S. II 2008
 
615. Game Face La Troienne S. III 2008
 
616. Ready's Image Adjudicating S. 2008
 
617. Meal Penalty Arlington Classic S. 2008
 
618. Passion Alywow S. 2008
 
619. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. 2008
 
620. Distorted Reality Academy Award S. 2008
 
621. Chitoz Anderson Fowler S. 2008
 
622. Luck Money (Ire) Majestic Light S. R 2008
 
623. Red Giant Fourstardave H. II 2008
 
624. Lucky Copy Hatoof S. 2008
 
625. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2008
 
626. Bittel Road With Anticipation S. 2008
 
627. Silent Valor Sapling S. III 2008
 
628. J'Ray Canadian S. II 2008
 
629. Fairbanks Hawthorne Gold Cup H. II 2008
 
630. Red Giant Clement L. Hirsch Turf Championship I 2008
 
631. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2008
 
632. Cowboy Cal Bryan Station S. III 2008
 
633. Roshani Las Palmas H. II 2008
 
634. Leah's Secret Chilukki S. II 2008
 
635. Spritely Honey Bee S. 2008
 
636. Leah's Secret Top Flight H. II 2008
 
637. Bsharpsonata Playa del Ray S. 2008
 
638. Distorted Passion Foil S. 2008
 
639. Circular Quay New Orleans H. II 2008
 
640. Harlem Rocker Withers S. III 2008
 
641. Meal Penalty Shecky Greene S. 2008
 
642. Harlem Rocker Prince of Wales S. 2008
 
643. Why Tonto Hallandale Beach S. 2008
 
644. Return to Paradise Hatoof S. 2008
 
645. Almonsoon Omnibus S. 2008
 
646. Bittel Road Bourbon S. III 2008
 
647. Icy Atlantic Bonnie Heath Turf Cup H. R 2008
 
648. Roshani Gallorette H. III 2008
 
649. Garden District Debutante S. III 2008
 
650. Leah's Secret Chicago H. III 2008
 
651. J'Ray Matchmaker S. III 2008
 
652. Fairbanks Duke of Magenta S. 2008
 
653. Atoned Pegasus S. III 2008
 
654. Any Given Saturday Sam F. Davis 2007
 
655. Magna Graduate Razorback H. III 2007
 
656. Sunriver Hollywood Turf Cup S. I 2007
 
657. Cassydora (GB) Endeavour BC S. 2007
 
658. J'Ray Bayou BC H. III 2007
 
659. Twilight Meteor Hallandale Beach S. 2007
 
660. Audacious Chloe Gaily Gaily S. 2007
 
661. King of the Roxy Hutcheson S. II 2007
 
662. Half Ours Richter Scale BC Sprint Championship H. II 2007
 
663. Scat Daddy Fountain of Youth S. II 2007
 
664. Wait a While Honey Fox H. III 2007
 
665. Cowtown Cat Gotham S. III 2007
 
666. Master Command New Orleans H. II 2007
 
667. Circular Quay Louisiana Derby II 2007
 
668. India Azeri BC S. III 2007
 
669. Rags to Riches Santa Anita Oaks I 2007
 
670. Rags to Riches Las Virgenes S. I 2007
 
671. Master Command Mineshaft H. III 2007
 
672. Cotton Blossom Florida Oaks 2007
 
673. Cassydora (GB) Hillsborough S. III 2007
 
674. J'Ray Marie Krantz Memorial H. 2007
 
675. Indian Vale Next Move H. III 2007
 
676. Safari Queen (Arg) Orchid H. III 2007
 
677. A.P. Arrow Skip Away H. III 2007
 
678. Fairbanks Tokyo City H. III 2007
 
679. Scat Daddy Florida Derby I 2007
 
680. Lawyer Ron Oaklawn H. II 2007
 
681. Icy Atlantic Arcadia H. II 2007
 
682. Magna Graduate Excelsior BC H. III 2007
 
683. Cowtown Cat Illinois Derby II 2007
 
684. Master Command National Jockey Club H. III 2007
 
685. Forest Code Giant's Causeway S. 2007
 
686. Audacious Chloe Appalachian S. 2007
 
687. Maizelle Chieftain's Command R 2007
 
688. Safari Queen (Arg) Bewitch S. III 2007
 
689. Rags to Riches Kentucky Oaks I 2007
View Photo
690. Maizelle Monmouth Beach S. 2007
 
691. Panty Raid Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2007
 
692. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2007
 
693. Host (Chi) Elkwood S. 2007
 
694. Top Cross Lamplighter S. 2007
 
695. Tiganello (Ger) Mister Gus S. 2007
 
696. Quiet Royal Reluctant Guest S. 2007
 
697. Cotton Blossom Acorn S. I 2007
View Photo
698. Rags to Riches Belmont S. I 2007
View Photo
699. Audacious Chloe Little Silver S. 2007
 
700. Red Giant Restoration S. 2007
 
701. Indian Vale Fleur de Lis H. II 2007
 
702. Mini Sermon Marking Time S. 2007
 
703. Pleasant Strike Arlington Classic S. III 2007
 
704. Throng Dr. Fager S. 2007
 
705. Octave Mother Goose S. I 2007
View Photo
706. Glacken's Gal Astoria S. 2007
 
707. Ready's Image Tremont S. 2007
 
708. Any Given Saturday Dwyer S. II 2007
 
709. India Miss Liberty S. 2007
 
710. Panty Raid American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
711. English Channel United Nations S. I 2007
 
712. Distorted Reality Lexington S. 2007
 
713. Pavarotti Round Table S. 2007
 
714. Honey Rose (Arg) HBPA H. 2007
 
715. Sunriver Bowling Green H. II 2007
 
716. Unbridled Belle Delaware H. II 2007
 
717. Red Giant Virginia Derby II 2007
 
718. Octave Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
719. Ready's Image Sanford S. II 2007
 
720. Mini Sermon Sweetest Chant S. 2007
 
721. Lawyer Ron Whitney H. I 2007
View Photo
722. New York City Girl Colleen S. 2007
 
723. Roshani Matchmaker S. III 2007
 
724. Any Given Saturday Haskell Invitational I 2007
View Photo
725. Featherbed Weekend Surprise S. (R) 2007
 
726. Atoned Continental Mile S. 2007
 
727. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2007
 
728. Somethinaboutbetty Alma North S. R 2007
 
729. Icy Atlantic Red Bank S. III 2007
 
730. Lawyer Ron Woodward S. I 2007
View Photo
731. Jesse's Justice Irish Actress S. (NYB) 2007
 
732. Any Given Saturday Brooklyn BC H. II 2007
 
733. Quiet Royal KY Cup Ladies Turf S. 2007
 
734. Why Tonto World Appeal S. 2007
 
735. The Leopard Pilgrim S. 2007
 
736. English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2007
 
737. Unbridled Belle Beldame S. I 2007
View Photo
738. Panty Raid Spinster S. I 2007
View Photo
739. Sea Chanter Epitome BC Turf S. 2007
 
740. English Channel Breeder's Cup Turf S. I 2007
View Photo
741. Spanky Fischbein New York Stallion Stakes 2007
 
742. Mini Sermon Top Flight H. II 2007
 
743. A.P. Arrow Clark H. II 2007
 
744. The Leopard Generous S. III 2007
 
745. Sea Chanter Miesque S. III 2007
 
746. Cowboy Cal Laurel Futurity 2007
 
747. J'Ray My Charmer H. III 2007
 
748. Nite Light Coyote Lakes S. 2007
 
749. Nite Light Gallant Fox H. 2007
 
750. J'Ray Tropical Park Oaks 2006
 
751. Bishop Court Hill Paumonok H. 2006
 
752. Bohemian Lady Affectionately H. 2006
 
753. Dyna's Destiny Bedanken S. 2006
 
754. Wait a While Davona Dale S. II 2006
 
755. Keyed Entry Hutcheson S. II 2006
 
756. Pool Land Summer Colony S. R 2006
 
757. Carminooch Ave's Flag S. (NYB) R 2006
 
758. Bluegrass Cat Sam F. Davis S. 2006
 
759. Dyna's Destiny Gaily Gaily S. 2006
 
760. Bohemian Lady Rare Treat H. 2006
 
761. Manchurian Stymie H. 2006
 
762. English Channel Canadian Turf H. 2006
 
763. Ready's Gal Hillsborough S. III 2006
 
764. High Cotton Rushaway S. 2006
 
765. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Rampart H. II 2006
 
766. Fleet Indian Next Move H. III 2006
 
767. Exclusive Quality Spectacular Bid S. 2006
 
768. Honey Ryder Orchid H. III 2006
 
769. Bandini Skip Away H. III 2006
 
770. West Virginia Excelsior BC H. III 2006
 
771. Bishop Court Hill Carter H. I 2006
View Photo
772. Spun Sugar Apple Blossom H. I 2006
View Photo
773. Ready to Please Fantasy S. II 2006
 
774. Pool Land Doubledogdare S. 2006
 
775. Up An Octave Forerunner S. 2006
 
776. Fleet Indian Sixty Sails H. III 2006
 
777. Somethinaboutbetty Country Life Farm S. (MD) 2006
 
778. Magnificent Song Edgewood S. 2006
 
779. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Louisville BC H. II 2006
 
780. English Channel Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
781. Ebony Rose Hilltop BC S. 2006
 
782. Roman Dynasty Match the Hatch S. 2006
 
783. Pool Land duPont BC Distaff S. III 2006
 
784. High Cotton Sir Barton S. 2006
 
785. Friendly Island Maryland BC Sprint H. III 2006
 
786. Master Command William D. Schaefer H. III 2006
 
787. Sunriver Peter Pan S. II 2006
 
788. Unbridled Belle Go For Wand S. 2006
 
789. Ever Elusive Winning Colors S. 2006
 
790. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2006
 
791. Wait a While Sands Point S. III 2006
 
792. Mama Nadine Little Silver S. 2006
 
793. Icy Atlantic Battlefield S. 2006
 
794. Fleet Indian Obeah H. 2006
 
795. Out of Gwedda Tremont S. 2006
 
796. Stormina Firecracker S. 2006
 
797. Wait a While American Oaks Invitational I 2006
View Photo
798. Flower Alley Salvatore Mile S. III 2006
 
799. English Channel United Nations S. I 2006
 
800. Circular Quay Bashford Manor S. III 2006
 
801. Bella Shambrock Prairie Gold Juvenile S. 2006
 
802. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2006
 
803. Adieu Delaware Oaks II 2006
 
804. Go Deputy Bowling Green H. II 2006
 
805. Fleet Indian Delaware H. II 2006
 
806. Love Locket Serena's Song S. 2006
 
807. Cotton Blossom Schuylerville S. III 2006
 
808. Scat Daddy Sanford S. II 2006
 
809. Magnificent Song Lake George S. III 2006
 
810. Bella Shambrock Tyro S. 2006
 
811. Bovell Road Colleen S. 2006
 
812. Spun Sugar Go For Wand H. I 2006
 
813. Cowgirls Dont Cry Anna M. Fischer Debutante S. 2006
 
814. Ready's Gal Matchmaker S. III 2006
 
815. Bluegrass Cat Haskell Invitational I 2006
View Photo
816. Go Deputy Sword Dancer Invitational I 2006
View Photo
817. Mo Cuishle Monmouth BC Oaks III 2006
 
818. Octave Adirondack S. II 2006
 
819. Wait a While Lake Placid S. II 2006
 
820. Glacken's Mark White Clay Creek S. 2006
 
821. Audacious Chloe Junior Champion S. 2006
 
822. Fleet Indian Personal Ensign S. I 2006
View Photo
823. Safari Queen (Arg) Rumpipumpy S. R 2006
 
824. Circular Quay Hopeful S. I 2006
View Photo
825. Stormina Summer Finale S. 2006
 
826. Magnificent Song Garden City BC S. I 2006
View Photo
827. Pool Land Ruffian H. I 2006
View Photo
828. India Without Feathers S. 2006
 
829. Ready's Gal Canadian S. Can-II 2006
 
830. King of the Roxy Futurity S. II 2006
 
831. Glacken's Mark Irish Sonnet S. 2006
 
832. Stormina Indian Maid BC H. 2006
 
833. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2006
View Photo
834. Fleet Indian Beldame S. I 2006
View Photo
835. Honey Ryder Flower Bowl Invitational I 2006
View Photo
836. India Cotillion BC H. II 2006
 
837. English Channel Turf Classic Invitational I 2006
View Photo
838. Roman Dynasty Discovery H. III 2006
 
839. Twilight Meteor Woodford Reserve S. 2006
 
840. Safari Queen (Arg) Long Island H. II 2006
 
841. Somethinaboutbetty Rokeby Rose S. R 2006
 
842. Magna Graduate Queens County H. III 2006
 
843. Safari Queen (Arg) La Prevoyante H. II 2006
 
844. Bishop Court Hill Gravesend H. III 2006
 
845. Scat Daddy Champagne S. I 2006
View Photo
846. Air Lord Whirling Ash S. 2006
 
847. Master Command Meadowlands BC S. II 2006
 
848. Harlington Gulfstream Park H. II 2006
 
849. High Cotton Northern Dancer BC S. III 2006
 
850. Honey Ryder The Very One H. III 2005
 
851. Portsea Meafara BC S. 2005
 
852. Portsea Sandpiper S. 2005
 
853. Pollard's Vision National Jockey Club H. III 2005
 
854. Proud Accolade Hutcheson S. II 2005
 
855. Purge Cigar Mile H. I 2005
View Photo
856. Ready's Gal Lake George S. III 2005
 
857. Ready's Gal Little Silver S. 2005
 
858. Saint Augustus What a Pleasure S. 2005
 
859. Navesink River Pan American H. II 2005
 
860. Navesink River Gallant Fox H. III 2005
 
861. Navesink River Coyote Lakes S. 2005
 
862. Path of Thunder De La Rose S. R 2005
 
863. More for Me St. Georges S. 2005
 
864. Limehouse Brooklyn H. II 2005
 
865. Limehouse Alysheba S. 2005
 
866. Love Locket Blue Hen S. 2005
 
867. Love Locket Irish Sonnet S. 2005
 
868. Maddalena Old Hat S. III 2005
 
869. Maddalena Legal Light S. 2005
 
870. Magna Graduate Clark H. II 2005
 
871. Magna Graduate Discovery H. III 2005
 
872. Magna Graduate Pegasus S. III 2005
 
873. Dubleo Dave Feldman S. 2005
 
874. English Channel Virginia Derby III 2005
 
875. English Channel Colonial Turf Cup S. 2005
 
876. English Channel Woodlawn S. 2005
 
877. Capeside Lady Monmouth Beach S. 2005
 
878. Capozzene Junior Champion S. 2005
 
879. Carminooch Gander S. (NYB) 2005
 
880. Cinderella's Dream Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2005
 
881. Coast Line John B. Campbell H. 2005
 
882. Coin Silver Lexington S. II 2005
 
883. Colony Band Doubledogdare S. 2005
 
884. Bluegrass Cat Remsen S. II 2005
 
885. Bluegrass Cat Nashua S. III 2005
 
886. Capeside Lady Molly Pitcher BC H. II 2005
 
887. Bandini Blue Grass S. I 2005
View Photo
888. Adieu Spinaway S. II 2005
View Photo
889. Adieu Astoria S. 2005
 
890. Ashado Beldame S. I 2005
 
891. Ashado Go For Wand H. I 2005
 
892. Ashado Ogden Phipps H. I 2005
 
893. J'Ray Jessamine S. 2005
 
894. J'Ray Selima S. 2005
 
895. Krasnaya Omnibus S. 2005
 
896. Indian Vale Falls City H. II 2005
 
897. Indian Vale Turnback the Alarm H. III 2005
 
898. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sabin H. III 2005
 
899. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sixty Sails H. III 2005
 
900. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Obeah H. 2005
 
901. Forestier Classy Mirage S. 2005
 
902. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2005
 
903. Flower Alley Travers S. I 2005
View Photo
904. Flower Alley Jim Dandy S. II 2005
 
905. Flower Alley Lane's End S. II 2005
 
906. Forest Danger Carter H. I 2005
View Photo
907. Half Ours Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2005
 
908. Honey Ryder E.P. Taylor S. Can-I 2005
View Photo
909. Honey Ryder Orchid H. II 2005
 
910. Honey Ryder Glens Falls H. III 2005
 
911. Host (Chi) Shadwell Turf Mile S. I 2005
View Photo
912. Adieu Frizette S. I 2005
 
913. Portsea Just Smashing S. 2005
 
914. Shaniko KY Cup Classic S. II 2005
 
915. Talented Twist Afleet S. R 2005
 
916. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2005
 
917. Warning Zone (SAf) Krantz Memorial H. 2005
 
918. West Virginia Iselin BC H. III 2005
 
919. Somethinaboutbetty Maryland Juvenile Fillies Championship R 2005
 
920. Spun Sugar Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2005
 
921. Tompest Chenery S. 2005
 
922. Up An Octave Kris S. S. 2005
 
923. Value Plus Artax H. 2005
 
924. Vicarage Smoke Glacken S. R 2005
 
925. Vicarage Perryville S. III 2005
 
926. Wait a While Miss Grillo S. 2005
 
927. West Virginia Albany S. (NYB) 2004
 
928. West Virginia NY Stallion Stakes (Colt Division) 2004
 
929. Summer Raven Tempted S. III 2004
 
930. Something Ventured My Charmer H. III 2004
 
931. Speightstown Breeders' Cup Sprint S. I 2004
View Photo
932. Speightstown Churchill Downs H. II 2004
 
933. Speightstown True North BC H. II 2004
 
934. Speightstown Artax H. 2004
 
935. Speightstown A.G. Vanderbilt H. II 2004
 
936. Ocean Drive Ballston Spa BC H. III 2004
 
937. Flamenco Jack Price Juvenile S. R 2004
 
938. Frenchglen Jersey Girl S. R 2004
 
939. Purge Peter Pan S. II 2004
 
940. River Belle (GB) Mrs. Revere S. II 2004
 
941. Smokin Forest Tyson Gilpin S. R 2004
 
942. Host (Chi) Knickerbocker H. II 2004
 
943. Host (Chi) Tropical Turf H. III 2004
 
944. Honey Ryder Princess Mora S. 2004
 
945. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2004
 
946. Forest Danger Bay Shore S. III 2004
 
947. Forest Grove Ocean Place Resort S. 2004
 
948. Forest Grove Paterson S. 2004
 
949. Flamenco Cowdin S. 2004
 
950. Flamenco Victoria S. 2004
 
951. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2004
 
952. Icy Atlantic Jersey Derby III 2004
 
953. Limehouse Hutcheson S. II 2004
 
954. Killenaule Dover S. 2004
 
955. Killenaule Storm Cat S. 2004
 
956. Ashado Kentucky Oaks I 2004
 
957. Ashado Fair Grounds Oaks II 2004
 
958. Ashado Coaching Club American Oaks I 2004
 
959. Alke Deputy Minister H. III 2004
 
960. Beebe Lake Soft Parade S. 2004
 
961. Ashado Cotillion H. II 2004
 
962. Balto Star Meadowlands BC S. II 2004
 
963. Capeside Lady Monmouth BC Oaks II 2004
 
964. Ashado Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2004
View Photo
965. Buzz Song Blue Hen S. 2004
 
966. Bohemian Lady Cicada S. III 2004
 
967. Capeside Lady Little Silver S. 2004
 
968. Essence Anne Arundel S. III 2004
 
969. Dubleo Summer S. Can-II 2004
 
970. Dubleo Generous S. III 2004
 
971. Dubleo Chenery S. 2004
 
972. Lion Tamer Cigar Mile H. I 2004
View Photo
973. Lion Tamer Commonwealth BC S. III 2004
 
974. Lion Tamer Richter Scale BC H. II 2004
 
975. Lion Tamer Formal Gold S. 2004
 
976. Limehouse Tampa Bay Derby III 2004
 
977. Dubleo Continental Mile S. 2004
 
978. Pollard's Vision Illinois Derby II 2004
 
979. Pollard's Vision Leonard Richards S. III 2004
 
980. Pollard's Vision Lone Star Derby III 2004
 
981. Paddy's Daisy Miesque S. III 2004
 
982. Paddy's Daisy Jessamine County S. 2004
 
983. Paddy's Daisy Salem County S. 2004
 
984. Path of Thunder Golden Pond S. 2004
 
985. Newfoundland Canadian Turf H. III 2004
 
986. Newfoundland Skip Away H. III 2004
 
987. Ocean Drive Eatontown H. III 2004
 
988. Ocean Drive Gallorette H. III 2004
 
989. Ocean Drive Noble Damsel H. III 2004
 
990. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2004
 
991. Purge Jim Dandy S. II 2004
 
992. Proud Accolade Champagne S. I 2004
View Photo
993. Willard Straight Troy S. 2004
 
994. Smok'n Frolic Turfway BC S. III 2003
 
995. Ocean Drive Appalachian S. L 2003
 
996. Newfoundland Coronado's Quest S. R 2003
 
997. Marylebone Matron S. I 2003
View Photo
998. Lion Tamer Hutcheson S. II 2003
 
999. Harmony Lodge Gallant Bloom H. II 2003
 
1000. Dancal Violet H. III 2003
 
1001. Lismore Knight Arlington Classic II 2003
 
1002. Limehouse Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2003
 
1003. Limehouse Bashford Manor S. III 2003
 
1004. Deputy Storm Tyro S. 2003
 
1005. Finality West Point H. (NYB) 2003
 
1006. Capeside Lady Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2003
 
1007. Carib Lady (Ire) Gallorette H. III 2003
 
1008. Chapel Royal Sanford S. II 2003
 
1009. Chapel Royal Flash S. III 2003
 
1010. Capeside Lady Joseph A. Gimma (NYB) 2003
 
1011. Ashado Demoiselle S. II 2003
 
1012. Balto Star W.L. McKnight H. II 2003
 
1013. Balto Star Red Smith H. III 2003
 
1014. Balto Star Whirlaway H. III 2003
 
1015. Ashado Schuylerville S. II 2003
 
1016. Balto Star United Nations H. I 2003
View Photo
1017. Ashado Spinaway S. I 2003
View Photo
1018. Harmony Lodge Ballerina H. I 2003
View Photo
1019. Harmony Lodge Sweet Briar Too S. 2003
 
1020. Heckle Tremont S. III 2003
 
1021. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2003
 
1022. Harmony Lodge Shirley Jones H. III 2003
 
1023. Harlan's Holiday Donn H. I 2003
View Photo
1024. Ocean Drive Gaviola S. R 2003
 
1025. Proud Beauty (Ire) Trampoli S. R 2003
 
1026. West Virginia NYSS-Great White Way R 2003
 
1027. Zawzooth My Juliet S. R 2003
 
1028. Something Ventured Auntie Mame S. R 2003
 
1029. Smok'n Frolic Sunshine Millions Distaff 2003
 
1030. Smooth Jazz Commonwealth BC S. II 2003
 
1031. Strong Hope Dwyer S. II 2003
 
1032. Strong Hope Jim Dandy S. II 2003
 
1033. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2003
 
1034. Willard Straight King Cugat S. R 2003
 
1035. Tweedside Orchid H. II 2003
 
1036. West Virginia Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2003
 
1037. Tweedside Sheepshead Bay H. II 2002
 
1038. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2002
 
1039. Texas Glitter Hollywood Turf Express H. 2002
 
1040. Texas Glitter Yankee Affair S. 2002
 
1041. Harlan's Holiday Pennsylvania Derby III 2002
 
1042. Gone Fishin Jaipur H. III 2002
 
1043. Freedom's Daughter Schuylerville S. II 2002
 
1044. Fisher Pond Lawrence Realization H. 2002
 
1045. I'm All Yours Ashley T. Cole H. (NYB) 2002
 
1046. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2002
 
1047. Left Bank Tom Fool H. II 2002
 
1048. Left Bank Bold Ruler H. III 2002
 
1049. Left Bank Whitney H. I 2002
View Photo
1050. Appleby Gardens Shady Well S. 2002
 
1051. Boston Bull Cowdin S. III 2002
 
1052. Bronze Autumn OBS Champion S. (Fillies) 2002
 
1053. Chimichurri Tempted S. III 2002
 
1054. Chimichurri Jersey Jumper S. 2002
 
1055. Deeliteful Irving Pan American H. II 2002
 
1056. Collymore Hall NATC Sorority S. 2002
 
1057. Finality Jamaica H. II 2002
 
1058. Lismore Knight Summer S. Can-II 2002
 
1059. Ocean Drive Salem County S. 2002
 
1060. Smok'n Frolic Cotillion H. II 2002
 
1061. Lovely Amanda NY Stallion Perfect Arc S. 2002
 
1062. Maddie May Schenectady H. (NYB) 2002
 
1063. Marc's Rainbow East View S. (NYB) 2002
 
1064. Ocean Drive Green River S. 2002
 
1065. Tarnished Lady Summit S. 2002
 
1066. Smoked Em Federico Tesio S. 2002
 
1067. Proper Gamble Dearly Precious S. 2002
 
1068. Proper Gamble Cicada S. III 2002
 
1069. Proper Gamble Beaumont S. II 2002
 
1070. Tugger Klassy Briefcase S. 2001
 
1071. Tugger Noble Damsel H. III 2001
 
1072. Mountain Girl Queen S. 2001
 
1073. Irving's Baby Holly Beach S. 2001
 
1074. Irving's Baby Snow Goose H. 2001
 
1075. Irving's Baby Glens Falls H. 2001
 
1076. Lovely Amanda Montauk H. (NYB) 2001
 
1077. Marq of Beauty Captive Miss S. 2001
 
1078. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2001
 
1079. Maddie May Iroquois H. (NYB) 2001
 
1080. Smok'n Frolic Demoiselle S. II 2001
 
1081. Smok'n Frolic Fashion S. 2001
 
1082. Smok'n Frolic Tempted S. III 2001
 
1083. First Spear Budweiser Challenge S. L 2001
 
1084. First Spear Lamplighter H. 2001
 
1085. Distilled Illinois Derby II 2001
 
1086. Deeliteful Irving Franklin S. 2001
 
1087. Balto Star Spiral S. II 2001
 
1088. American Century Bahamas S. L 2001
 
1089. Balto Star Arkansas Derby II 2001
 
1090. Left Bank Cigar Mile H. I 2001
 
1091. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2001
 
1092. I'm All Yours Mohawk H. (NYB) 2001
 
1093. I'm All Yours West Point H. (NYB) 2001
 
1094. Irving's Baby Delaware H. III 2001
 
1095. Graeme Hall Eclipse H. Can-II 2001
 
1096. Graeme Hall Stuyvesant H. III 2001
 
1097. Harmony Lodge Little Silver S. 2001
 
1098. Hunter Cruise Continental Mile S. 2001
 
1099. Tweedside Coaching Club American Oaks I 2001
View Photo
1100. Tweedside Sands Point S. 2001
 
1101. Trippi Vosburgh S. I 2000
View Photo
1102. Trippi Riva Ridge S. II 2000
 
1103. Trippi Tom Fool H. II 2000
 
1104. Trippi Flamingo S. III 2000
 
1105. Trippi Swale S. III 2000
 
1106. Texas Glitter Laurel Dash S. III 2000
 
1107. Texas Glitter Dayjur H. 2000
 
1108. Texas Glitter Livingston S. 2000
 
1109. Graeme Hall Jim Dandy S. II 2000
 
1110. Graeme Hall Arkansas Derby II 2000
 
1111. Left Bank Discovery H. III 2000
 
1112. Left Bank Vosburgh S. I 2000
 
1113. Airy Hill Storm Cat S. 2000
 
1114. Pete's Sake Plate Trial S. 2000
 
1115. Lodge Hill Breeders S. Can-I 2000
View Photo
1116. More Than Ready King's Bishop S. I 2000
View Photo
1117. More Than Ready Hutcheson S. II 2000
 
1118. Marley Vale Shirley Jones H. III 2000
 
1119. Marq of Beauty Salem County S. 2000
 
1120. Lucky Livi Ocala Breeders' Sales Sprint S. 2000
 
1121. Lucky Livi Miss Preakness S. 2000
 
1122. Lucky Livi Little Silver S. 2000
 
1123. Technolass Lady Finger S. (NYB) 2000
 
1124. Texas Glitter William Livingston S. 2000
 
1125. Pico Teneriffe Suwannee River H. III 2000
 
1126. Ruby Park Shady Well S. 1999
 
1127. Pico Teneriffe Sweetest Chant S. III 1999
 
1128. Pico Teneriffe Herecomesthebride S. III 1999
 
1129. Pico Teneriffe Pebbles S. 1999
 
1130. Maddie May Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1999
 
1131. Paula's Girl Candy Eclair S. 1999
 
1132. Marley Vale Jeano S. 1999
 
1133. Marley Vale Meafara S. 1999
 
1134. More Than Ready Sanford S. II 1999
 
1135. More Than Ready Tremont S. III 1999
 
1136. More Than Ready Flash S. L 1999
 
1137. More Than Ready WHAS-11 S. L 1999
 
1138. Marley Vale Test S. I 1999
View Photo
1139. Circle of Life Spinaway S. I 1999
View Photo
1140. Early Warning Gallant Fox H. III 1999
 
1141. Early Warning Queens County H. III 1999
 
1142. Gadir Comet S. L 1999
 
1143. Texas Glitter Spectacular Bid S. III 1999
 
1144. Texas Glitter Huntington S. L 1998
 
1145. Electric Shock Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1998
 
1146. Jersey Girl NY Stallion Stakes (Fillies) 1998
 
1147. Jersey Girl Acorn S. I 1998
 
1148. Jersey Girl Mother Goose S. I 1998
 
1149. Jersey Girl Test S. I 1998
View Photo
1150. Jersey Girl Cicada S. III 1998
 
1151. Jersey Girl Nassau County S. III 1998
 
1152. Early Warning Discovery H. III 1998
 
1153. Archers Bay Queen's Plate S. Can-I 1998
View Photo
1154. Archers Bay Prince of Wales S. Can-I 1998
 
1155. Bensonhurst Bull Comet S. 1998
 
1156. Paula's Girl Valley Stream S. L 1998
 
1157. Maragold Princess Caesar's Wish S. 1998
 
1158. Maragold Princess Maryland Million Oaks 1998
 
1159. Pico Teneriffe Natalma S. 1998
 
1160. Oh Nellie Mamzelle S. 1998
 
1161. Oh Nellie Noble Damsel H. III 1998
 
1162. Mellow Roll Empire Classic H. (NYB) 1998
 
1163. Mellow Roll Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 1998
 
1164. Rare Rock Hallandale H. 1998
 
1165. Rare Rock Gulfstream Park BC Sprint Championship H. III 1998
 
1166. Winning Move Heavenly Prize H. 1998
 
1167. Maragold Princess MD Juvenile Fillies Championship S. R 1997
 
1168. Maragold Princess MD Million Lassie S. R 1997
 
1169. Trample Rutgers S. L 1997
 
1170. Trample Everglades S. L 1997
 
1171. Mellow Roll Great White Way S. R 1997
 
1172. Mellow Roll Sleepy Hollow S. 1997
 
1173. Mellow Roll NY Breeders' Futurity S. R 1997
 
1174. Dustin's Dream Carver Ranches H. 1997
 
1175. East of Easy Mecke S. L 1997
 
1176. Cotton House Bay Valley Stream S. L 1997
 
1177. Jersey Girl Astoria S. L 1997
 
1178. Mellow Roll Aspirant S. 1997
 
1179. Turkappeal Miss Liberty S. 1996
 
1180. Turkappeal Valley View S. 1996
 
1181. Stu's Choice John McSorley S. 1996
 
1182. Stu's Choice Mercer Raceabout S. 1996
 
Copyright © 2005 Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables. All rights reserved.
Site Design by Hammond Communications Group, Inc. Primary Photography: Barbara D. Livingston