Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables, Inc.

 
  Horse Stake Grade Year Photo
1. Ashado Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2004
View Photo
2. Ashado Beldame S. I 2005
 
3. Ashado Coaching Club American Oaks I 2004
 
4. Ashado Go For Wand H. I 2005
 
5. Ashado Kentucky Oaks I 2004
 
6. Ashado Ogden Phipps H. I 2005
 
7. Ashado Spinaway S. I 2003
View Photo
8. Balto Star United Nations H. I 2003
View Photo
9. Bandini Blue Grass S. I 2005
View Photo
10. Circle of Life Spinaway S. I 1999
View Photo
11. Flower Alley Travers S. I 2005
View Photo
12. Forest Danger Carter H. I 2005
View Photo
13. Harmony Lodge Ballerina H. I 2003
View Photo
14. Harlan's Holiday Donn H. I 2003
View Photo
15. Host (Chi) Shadwell Turf Mile S. I 2005
View Photo
16. Jersey Girl Acorn S. I 1998
 
17. Jersey Girl Mother Goose S. I 1998
 
18. Jersey Girl Test S. I 1998
View Photo
19. Left Bank Whitney H. I 2002
View Photo
20. Left Bank Vosburgh S. I 2000
 
21. Left Bank Cigar Mile H. I 2001
 
22. Lion Tamer Cigar Mile H. I 2004
View Photo
23. Marley Vale Test S. I 1999
View Photo
24. Marylebone Matron S. I 2003
View Photo
25. More Than Ready King's Bishop S. I 2000
View Photo
26. Purge Cigar Mile H. I 2005
View Photo
27. Proud Accolade Champagne S. I 2004
View Photo
28. Speightstown Breeders' Cup Sprint S. I 2004
View Photo
29. Trippi Vosburgh S. I 2000
View Photo
30. Tweedside Coaching Club American Oaks I 2001
View Photo
31. Bishop Court Hill Carter H. I 2006
View Photo
32. Spun Sugar Apple Blossom H. I 2006
View Photo
33. English Channel Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. I 2006
 
34. Wait a While American Oaks Invitational I 2006
View Photo
35. English Channel United Nations S. I 2006
 
36. Spun Sugar Go For Wand H. I 2006
 
37. Bluegrass Cat Haskell Invitational I 2006
View Photo
38. Go Deputy Sword Dancer Invitational I 2006
View Photo
39. Fleet Indian Personal Ensign S. I 2006
View Photo
40. Circular Quay Hopeful S. I 2006
View Photo
41. Magnificent Song Garden City BC S. I 2006
View Photo
42. Pool Land Ruffian H. I 2006
View Photo
43. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2006
View Photo
44. Fleet Indian Beldame S. I 2006
View Photo
45. Honey Ryder Flower Bowl Invitational I 2006
View Photo
46. English Channel Turf Classic Invitational I 2006
View Photo
47. Scat Daddy Champagne S. I 2006
View Photo
48. Rags to Riches Santa Anita Oaks I 2007
 
49. Rags to Riches Las Virgenes S. I 2007
 
50. Adieu Frizette S. I 2005
 
51. Scat Daddy Florida Derby I 2007
 
52. Rags to Riches Kentucky Oaks I 2007
View Photo
53. Cotton Blossom Acorn S. I 2007
View Photo
54. Rags to Riches Belmont S. I 2007
View Photo
55. Octave Mother Goose S. I 2007
View Photo
56. Panty Raid American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
57. English Channel United Nations S. I 2007
 
58. Octave Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2007
View Photo
59. Lawyer Ron Whitney H. I 2007
View Photo
60. Any Given Saturday Haskell Invitational I 2007
View Photo
61. English Channel Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. I 2007
 
62. Unbridled Belle Beldame S. I 2007
View Photo
63. Panty Raid Spinster S. I 2007
View Photo
64. Lawyer Ron Woodward S. I 2007
View Photo
65. English Channel Breeder's Cup Turf S. I 2007
View Photo
66. Monba Blue Grass S. I 2008
 
67. Red Giant Clement L. Hirsch Turf Championship I 2008
 
68. Wait a While Yellow Ribbon S. I 2008
 
69. Game Face Princess Rooney H. I 2009
View Photo
70. Take the Points Jamaica H. I 2009
 
71. Devil May Care Frizette S. I 2009
 
72. Quality Road Donn H. I 2010
 
73. Super Saver Kentucky Derby I 2010
 
74. Life at Ten Ogden Phipps H. I 2010
 
75. Devil May Care Mother Goose S. I 2010
 
76. Devil May Care Coaching Club American Oaks I 2010
 
77. Quality Road Woodward S. I 2010
 
78. R Heat Lightning Spinaway S. I 2010
 
79. Discreetly Mine King's Bishop S. I 2010
 
80. Life at Ten Beldame S. I 2010
 
81. Uncle Mo Champagne S. I 2010
 
82. Awesome Maria Ogden Phipps H. I 2011
 
83. Buster's Ready Mother Goose S. I 2011
 
84. Hilda's Passion Ballerina S. I 2011
 
85. Stay Thirsty Travers S. I 2011
 
86. Turbulent Descent Ballerina S. I 2012
 
87. Love and Pride Zenyatta S. I 2012
 
88. Shanghai Bobby Champagne S. I 2012
 
89. Stay Thirsty Cigar Mile H. I 2012
 
90. Graydar Donn H. I 2013
 
91. Princess of Sylmar Kentucky Oaks I 2013
 
92. Princess of Sylmar Coaching Club American Oaks S. I 2013
 
93. Havana Champagne S. I 2013
 
94. We Miss Artie Breeders' Futurity S. I 2013
 
95. Verrazano Haskell S. I 2013
 
96. Take the Points Secretariat S. I 2009
 
97. Malibu Prayer Ruffian H. I 2010
 
98. Cross Traffic Whitney H. I 2013
 
99. Princess of Sylmar Alabama S. I 2013
 
100. Stopchargingmaria Alabama S. I 2014
 
101. Danza Arkansas Derby I 2014
 
102. Love and Pride Personal Ensign H. I 2012
 
103. Daredevil Champagne S. I 2014
 
104. Uncle Mo Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2010
 
105. Turbo Compressor United Nations S. I 2012
 
106. Dreaming of Julia Frizette S. I 2012
 
107. In Lingerie Spinster S. I 2012
 
108. Palace Malice Belmont S. I 2013
 
109. Capo Bastone King's Bishop S. I 2013
 
110. Carpe Diem Breeders' Futurity S. I 2014
 
111. Materiality Florida Derby I 2015
 
112. Carpe Diem Blue Grass S. I 2015
 
113. Dame Dorothy Humana Distaff S. I 2015
 
114. Curalina Acorn S. I 2015
 
115. Rock Fall Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. I 2015
 
116. Liam's Map Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile S.-I I 2015
 
117. Curalina La Troienne S. I 2016
 
118. Sweet Loretta Spinaway S. I 2016
 
119. Ectot (GB) Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.-I I 2016
 
120. Competitive Edge Hopeful S. I 2014
 
121. Mshawish Donn H. I 2016
 
122. Outwork Wood Memorial S. I 2016
 
123. Photo Call First Lady S. I 2016
 
124. Eskendereya Wood Memorial S. I 2010
 
125. Sunriver Hollywood Turf Cup S. I 2007
 
126. Her Smile Prioress S. I 2011
 
127. Stopchargingmaria Coaching Club American Oaks I 2014
 
128. Off the Tracks Mother Goose S. I 2016
 
129. Quality Road Metropolitan H. I 2010
 
130. Shanghai Bobby Breeders' Cup Juvenile I 2012
 
131. Princess of Sylmar Beldame S. I 2013
 
132. Verrazano Wood Memorial S. I 2013
 
133. Overanalyze Arkansas Derby I 2013
 
134. Gemologist Wood Memorial S. I 2012
 
135. Mshawish Gulfstream Park Turf H. I 2015
 
136. Constitution Donn H. I 2015
 
137. Curalina Coaching Club American Oaks I 2015
 
138. Violence CashCall Futurity I 2012
 
139. Palace Malice Metropolitan H. I 2014
 
140. Jack Milton Maker's 46 Mile S. I 2015
 
141. Rachel's Valentina Spinaway S. I 2015
 
142. Liam's Map Woodward S. I 2015
 
143. Stopchargingmaria Breeders' Cup Distaff I 2015
 
144. Constitution Florida Derby I 2014
 
145. Rock Fall Vosburgh S. I 2015
 
146. Got Lucky Spinster S. I 2015
 
147. Nonna Mela Adirondack S. II 2016
 
148. Race Day Fayette S. II 2015
 
149. Bashart With Anticipation S. II 2013
 
150. Palace Malice Gulfstream Park H. II 2014
 
151. Mshawish Fort Lauderdale S. II 2015
 
152. Carpe Diem Tampa Bay Derby II 2015
 
153. Race Day Oaklawn H. II 2015
 
154. Broadway's Alibi Forward Gal S. II 2012
 
155. Blofeld Gulfstream Park H. II 2016
 
156. Dominus Bernard Baruch H. II 2012
 
157. Made You Look With Anticipation S. II 2016
 
158. Tapwrit Tampa Bay Derby II 2017
 
159. Stanford Charles Town Classic S. II 2016
 
160. Graydar Kelso H. II 2013
 
161. Teen Pauline Top Flight H. II 2014
 
162. Hilda's Passion Vagrancy H. II 2011
 
163. Discreetly Mine Amsterdam S. II 2010
 
164. Quiet Giant Molly Pitcher S. II 2011
 
165. Violence Nashua S. II 2012
 
166. Uncle Mo Kelso H. II 2011
 
167. Calibrachoa Bold Ruler H. II 2011
 
168. Caixa Eletronica True North H. II 2012
 
169. Proper Gamble Beaumont S. II 2002
 
170. Anchor Down Kelso H. II 2016
 
171. Malagacy Rebel S. II 2017
 
172. Devil May Care Bonnie Miss S. II 2010
 
173. Blues Street Mervyn Muniz Memorial H.-II II 2010
 
174. Mission Impazible New Orleans H. II 2011
 
175. Doubles Partner American Turf S. II 2010
 
176. Phola Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. II 2010
 
177. Commissioner Hawthorne Gold Cup H.-II II 2015
 
178. Destin Tampa Bay Derby II 2016
 
179. Madefromlucky West Virginia Derby II 2015
 
180. Isabella Sings Mrs. Revere S. II 2015
 
181. Azar With Anticipation S. II 2015
 
182. Red Rifle Bowling Green S. II 2015
 
183. Rock Fall True North S. II 2015
 
184. Coach Inge Brooklyn S. II 2015
 
185. Madefromlucky Peter Pan S. II 2015
 
186. Protonico Alysheba S. II 2015
 
187. Blofeld Nashua S. II 2014
 
188. Itsaknockout Fountain of Youth S. II 2015
 
189. Blofeld Futurity S. II 2014
 
190. In Tune Gulfstream Park Oaks II 2014
 
191. Majestic River Molly Pitcher S. II 2014
 
192. Stopchargingmaria Demoiselle S. II 2013
 
193. In Lingerie Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2012
 
194. Rule Monmouth Cup S. II 2012
 
195. More Than Real Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf II 2010
 
196. Pluck Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf II 2010
 
197. Unitarian Elkhorn S. II 2014
 
198. Stopchargingmaria Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2014
 
199. Royal Lahaina Go For Wand H. II 2013
 
200. Intense Holiday Risen Star S. II 2014
 
201. Onlyforyou Davona Dale S. II 2014
 
202. Onlyforyou Forward Gal S. II 2014
 
203. Palace Malice New Orleans H. II 2014
 
204. My Miss Sophia Gazelle S. II 2014
 
205. Game Face Honorable Miss H. II 2009
 
206. Master Command Meadowlands BC S. II 2006
 
207. Harlington Gulfstream Park H. II 2006
 
208. Hour Glass Vagrancy H. II 2010
 
209. Forty Tales Amsterdam S. II 2013
 
210. Notacatbutallama Nat'l Museum of Racing S. II 2013
 
211. Corfu Saratoga Special S. II 2013
 
212. Palace Malice Jim Dandy S. II 2013
 
213. Forty Tales Woody Stephens S. II 2013
 
214. Verrazano Tampa Bay Derby II 2013
 
215. Dreaming of Julia Gulfstream Oaks II 2013
 
216. Authenticity La Troienne S. II 2013
 
217. Discreet Dancer Gulfstream Park H. II 2013
 
218. Unlimited Budget Fair Grounds Oaks II 2013
 
219. Graydar New Orleans H. II 2013
 
220. Revolutionary Louisiana Derby II 2013
 
221. Unlimited Budget Demoiselle S. II 2012
 
222. Overanalyze Remsen S. II 2012
 
223. Kauai Katie Forward Gal S. II 2013
 
224. Shanghai Bobby Hopeful S. II 2012
 
225. Kauai Katie Matron S. II 2012
 
226. Overanalyze Futurity S. II 2012
 
227. Kauai Katie Adirondack S. II 2012
 
228. Sidney's Candy Fourstardave H. II 2011
 
229. Disposablepleasure Demoiselle S. II 2011
 
230. Overdriven Sanford S. II 2011
 
231. Stay Thirsty Jim Dandy S. II 2011
 
232. R Heat Lightning Gulfstream Oaks II 2011
 
233. Travelin Man Swale S. II 2011
 
234. Aikenite Commonwealth S. II 2011
 
235. Aikenite Churchill Downs S. II 2011
 
236. Awesome Maria Shuvee H. II 2011
 
237. Hudson Steele Dixie S. II 2012
 
238. Cowboy Cal San Pasqual H. II 2009
 
239. Gemologist Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2011
 
240. Thunder Moccasin Hutcheson S. II 2012
 
241. El Padrino Risen Star S. II 2012
 
242. Caixa Eletronica Charles Town Classic II 2012
 
243. Hilda's Passion Raven Run S. II 2010
 
244. Interactif National Museum of Racing S. II 2010
 
245. Position Limit Adirondack S. II 2010
 
246. R Heat Lightning Davona Dale S. II 2011
 
247. Hilda's Passion Inside Information S. II 2011
 
248. Exhi Coolmore Lexington S. II 2010
 
249. Eskendereya Fountain of Youth S. II 2010
 
250. Discreetly Mine Risen Star S. II 2010
 
251. Battle Plan New Orleans H. II 2010
 
252. Mission Impazible Louisiana Derby II 2010
 
253. Circular Quay New Orleans H. II 2008
 
254. Bribon (Fr) True North H. II 2010
 
255. Cowboy Cal Oak Tree Mile S. II 2009
 
256. Life at Ten Delaware H. II 2010
 
257. Munnings Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship S. II 2010
 
258. Super Saver Kentucky Jockey Club S. II 2009
 
259. Malibu Prayer Chilukki S. II 2009
 
260. Quality Road Amsterdam S. II 2009
 
261. Roshani Las Palmas H. II 2008
 
262. Leah's Secret Chilukki S. II 2008
 
263. Cowboy Cal Strub S. II 2009
 
264. Munnings Tom Fool BC H. II 2009
 
265. J'Ray Canadian S. II 2008
 
266. Fairbanks Hawthorne Gold Cup H. II 2008
 
267. Leah's Secret Top Flight H. II 2008
 
268. Game Face Inside Information S. II 2009
 
269. Advice Coolmore Lexington S. II 2009
 
270. Behindatthebar Coolmore Lexington S. II 2008
 
271. Game Face Old Hat S. II 2008
 
272. Wait a While San Gorgonio H. II 2008
 
273. Red Giant Fourstardave H. II 2008
 
274. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2008
 
275. Mini Sermon Top Flight H. II 2007
 
276. A.P. Arrow Clark H. II 2007
 
277. Ready's Image Sanford S. II 2007
 
278. Sunriver Bowling Green H. II 2007
 
279. Unbridled Belle Delaware H. II 2007
 
280. Red Giant Virginia Derby II 2007
 
281. Wait a While Ballston Spa H. II 2007
 
282. Any Given Saturday Brooklyn BC H. II 2007
 
283. Any Given Saturday Dwyer S. II 2007
 
284. Indian Vale Fleur de Lis H. II 2007
 
285. Panty Raid Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2007
 
286. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2007
 
287. Lawyer Ron Oaklawn H. II 2007
 
288. Icy Atlantic Arcadia H. II 2007
 
289. Cowtown Cat Illinois Derby II 2007
 
290. Master Command New Orleans H. II 2007
 
291. Circular Quay Louisiana Derby II 2007
 
292. King of the Roxy Hutcheson S. II 2007
 
293. Half Ours Richter Scale BC Sprint Championship H. II 2007
 
294. Scat Daddy Fountain of Youth S. II 2007
 
295. Safari Queen (Arg) La Prevoyante H. II 2006
 
296. Safari Queen (Arg) Long Island H. II 2006
 
297. India Cotillion BC H. II 2006
 
298. King of the Roxy Futurity S. II 2006
 
299. Octave Adirondack S. II 2006
 
300. Wait a While Lake Placid S. II 2006
 
301. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Louisville BC H. II 2006
 
302. Scat Daddy Sanford S. II 2006
 
303. Adieu Delaware Oaks II 2006
 
304. Go Deputy Bowling Green H. II 2006
 
305. Fleet Indian Delaware H. II 2006
 
306. Sunriver Peter Pan S. II 2006
 
307. Honey Ryder Sheepshead Bay H. II 2006
 
308. Ready to Please Fantasy S. II 2006
 
309. Oonagh MacCool (Ire) Rampart H. II 2006
 
310. Trippi Riva Ridge S. II 2000
 
311. Trippi Tom Fool H. II 2000
 
312. Tweedside Orchid H. II 2003
 
313. Tweedside Sheepshead Bay H. II 2002
 
314. Shaniko KY Cup Classic S. II 2005
 
315. Purge Peter Pan S. II 2004
 
316. River Belle (GB) Mrs. Revere S. II 2004
 
317. Speightstown Churchill Downs H. II 2004
 
318. Speightstown True North BC H. II 2004
 
319. Speightstown A.G. Vanderbilt H. II 2004
 
320. Spun Sugar Black-Eyed Susan S. II 2005
 
321. Strong Hope Dwyer S. II 2003
 
322. Strong Hope Jim Dandy S. II 2003
 
323. Proud Accolade Hutcheson S. II 2005
 
324. Smooth Jazz Commonwealth BC S. II 2003
 
325. Purge Jim Dandy S. II 2004
 
326. Smok'n Frolic Cotillion H. II 2002
 
327. Smok'n Frolic Demoiselle S. II 2001
 
328. More Than Ready Hutcheson S. II 2000
 
329. More Than Ready Sanford S. II 1999
 
330. Navesink River Pan American H. II 2005
 
331. Wait a While Davona Dale S. II 2006
 
332. Keyed Entry Hutcheson S. II 2006
 
333. Magna Graduate Clark H. II 2005
 
334. Pollard's Vision Illinois Derby II 2004
 
335. Lismore Knight Arlington Classic II 2003
 
336. Limehouse Hutcheson S. II 2004
 
337. Limehouse Brooklyn H. II 2005
 
338. Lion Tamer Hutcheson S. II 2003
 
339. Lion Tamer Richter Scale BC H. II 2004
 
340. Harmony Lodge Gallant Bloom H. II 2003
 
341. Left Bank Tom Fool H. II 2002
 
342. Honey Ryder Orchid H. II 2005
 
343. Host (Chi) Knickerbocker H. II 2004
 
344. Indian Vale Falls City H. II 2005
 
345. Graeme Hall Arkansas Derby II 2000
 
346. Graeme Hall Jim Dandy S. II 2000
 
347. Freedom's Daughter Schuylerville S. II 2002
 
348. Flower Alley Jim Dandy S. II 2005
 
349. Flower Alley Lane's End S. II 2005
 
350. Finality Jamaica H. II 2002
 
351. Coin Silver Lexington S. II 2005
 
352. Chapel Royal Sanford S. II 2003
 
353. Deeliteful Irving Pan American H. II 2002
 
354. Distilled Illinois Derby II 2001
 
355. Bluegrass Cat Remsen S. II 2005
 
356. Capeside Lady Molly Pitcher BC H. II 2005
 
357. Capeside Lady Monmouth BC Oaks II 2004
 
358. Balto Star Arkansas Derby II 2001
 
359. Balto Star Meadowlands BC S. II 2004
 
360. Balto Star Spiral S. II 2001
 
361. Balto Star W.L. McKnight H. II 2003
 
362. Adieu Spinaway S. II 2005
View Photo
363. Ashado Cotillion H. II 2004
 
364. Ashado Demoiselle S. II 2003
 
365. Ashado Fair Grounds Oaks II 2004
 
366. Ashado Schuylerville S. II 2003
 
367. Alke Deputy Minister H. III 2004
 
368. Balto Star Red Smith H. III 2003
 
369. Balto Star Whirlaway H. III 2003
 
370. Boston Bull Cowdin S. III 2002
 
371. Carib Lady (Ire) Gallorette H. III 2003
 
372. Bluegrass Cat Nashua S. III 2005
 
373. Bohemian Lady Cicada S. III 2004
 
374. Dubleo Generous S. III 2004
 
375. Chapel Royal Flash S. III 2003
 
376. Chimichurri Tempted S. III 2002
 
377. Early Warning Discovery H. III 1998
 
378. Early Warning Gallant Fox H. III 1999
 
379. Early Warning Queens County H. III 1999
 
380. English Channel Virginia Derby III 2005
 
381. Essence Anne Arundel S. III 2004
 
382. Gone Fishin Jaipur H. III 2002
 
383. Forest Danger Bay Shore S. III 2004
 
384. Graeme Hall Stuyvesant H. III 2001
 
385. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2004
 
386. Harmony Lodge First Lady H. III 2003
 
387. Harmony Lodge Shirley Jones H. III 2003
 
388. Indian Vale Turnback the Alarm H. III 2005
 
389. Irving's Baby Delaware H. III 2001
 
390. Icy Atlantic Jersey Derby III 2004
 
391. Host (Chi) Tropical Turf H. III 2004
 
392. Harlan's Holiday Pennsylvania Derby III 2002
 
393. Heckle Tremont S. III 2003
 
394. Honey Ryder Glens Falls H. III 2005
 
395. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sabin H. III 2005
 
396. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Sixty Sails H. III 2005
 
397. Left Bank Bold Ruler H. III 2002
 
398. Left Bank Discovery H. III 2000
 
399. Jersey Girl Cicada S. III 1998
 
400. Jersey Girl Nassau County S. III 1998
 
401. Dancal Violet H. III 2003
 
402. Limehouse Bashford Manor S. III 2003
 
403. Limehouse Tampa Bay Derby III 2004
 
404. Lion Tamer Commonwealth BC S. III 2004
 
405. Pollard's Vision Leonard Richards S. III 2004
 
406. Pollard's Vision Lone Star Derby III 2004
 
407. Pollard's Vision National Jockey Club H. III 2005
 
408. Newfoundland Canadian Turf H. III 2004
 
409. Newfoundland Skip Away H. III 2004
 
410. Ocean Drive Eatontown H. III 2004
 
411. Ocean Drive Gallorette H. III 2004
 
412. Ocean Drive Noble Damsel H. III 2004
 
413. Paddy's Daisy Miesque S. III 2004
 
414. Magna Graduate Discovery H. III 2005
 
415. Magna Graduate Pegasus S. III 2005
 
416. Maddalena Old Hat S. III 2005
 
417. Navesink River Gallant Fox H. III 2005
 
418. More Than Ready Tremont S. III 1999
 
419. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2003
 
420. Smok'n Frolic Next Move H. III 2004
 
421. Smok'n Frolic Tempted S. III 2001
 
422. Smok'n Frolic Turfway BC S. III 2003
 
423. Ready's Gal Lake George S. III 2005
 
424. Summer Raven Tempted S. III 2004
 
425. Texas Glitter Spectacular Bid S. III 1999
 
426. Texas Glitter Laurel Dash S. III 2000
 
427. West Virginia Iselin BC H. III 2005
 
428. Ocean Drive Ballston Spa BC H. III 2004
 
429. Vicarage Perryville S. III 2005
 
430. Trippi Flamingo S. III 2000
 
431. Trippi Swale S. III 2000
 
432. Something Ventured My Charmer H. III 2004
 
433. Fleet Indian Next Move H. III 2006
 
434. Honey Ryder Orchid H. III 2006
 
435. Bandini Skip Away H. III 2006
 
436. West Virginia Excelsior BC H. III 2006
 
437. Ready's Gal Hillsborough S. III 2006
 
438. Wait a While Sands Point S. III 2006
 
439. Flower Alley Salvatore Mile S. III 2006
 
440. Fleet Indian Sixty Sails H. III 2006
 
441. Pool Land duPont BC Distaff S. III 2006
 
442. Friendly Island Maryland BC Sprint H. III 2006
 
443. Master Command William D. Schaefer H. III 2006
 
444. Circular Quay Bashford Manor S. III 2006
 
445. Magnificent Song Lake George S. III 2006
 
446. Cotton Blossom Schuylerville S. III 2006
 
447. Mo Cuishle Monmouth BC Oaks III 2006
 
448. Ready's Gal Matchmaker S. III 2006
 
449. Roman Dynasty Discovery H. III 2006
 
450. Bishop Court Hill Gravesend H. III 2006
 
451. J'Ray Bayou BC H. III 2007
 
452. Wait a While Honey Fox H. III 2007
 
453. Cowtown Cat Gotham S. III 2007
 
454. Master Command Mineshaft H. III 2007
 
455. India Azeri BC S. III 2007
 
456. Cassydora (GB) Hillsborough S. III 2007
 
457. Indian Vale Next Move H. III 2007
 
458. Safari Queen (Arg) Orchid H. III 2007
 
459. A.P. Arrow Skip Away H. III 2007
 
460. Fairbanks Tokyo City H. III 2007
 
461. Master Command National Jockey Club H. III 2007
 
462. Magna Graduate Excelsior BC H. III 2007
 
463. Magna Graduate Queens County H. III 2006
 
464. Safari Queen (Arg) Bewitch S. III 2007
 
465. Pleasant Strike Arlington Classic S. III 2007
 
466. Roshani Matchmaker S. III 2007
 
467. Icy Atlantic Red Bank S. III 2007
 
468. The Leopard Generous S. III 2007
 
469. Sea Chanter Miesque S. III 2007
 
470. J'Ray My Charmer H. III 2007
 
471. Cowboy Cal Tropical Park Derby III 2008
 
472. Passion La Habra S. III 2008
 
473. Game Face La Troienne S. III 2008
 
474. Cowboy Cal Bryan Station S. III 2008
 
475. Twilight Meteor Canadian Turf S. III 2009
 
476. Silent Valor Sapling S. III 2008
 
477. Nite Light Turfway Park Fall Championship S. III 2009
 
478. Ailalea Tempted S. III 2009
 
479. Interactif Bourbon S. III 2009
 
480. Quality Road Hal's Hope S. III 2010
 
481. Rule Sam F. Davis S. III 2010
 
482. Connemara El Camino Real Derby III 2010
 
483. Ailalea Dogwood S. III 2010
 
484. Colizeo Northern Dancer S. III 2010
 
485. Caminadora Regret S. III 2010
 
486. Discreetly Mine Jersey Shore BC S. III 2010
 
487. Harlem Rocker Withers S. III 2008
 
488. Phola Hillsborough S. III 2010
 
489. Life at Ten Sixty Sails H. III 2010
 
490. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2011
 
491. Doubles Partner Tampa Bay S. III 2011
 
492. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2011
 
493. Stay Thirsty Gotham S. III 2011
 
494. Brethren Sam F. Davis S. III 2011
 
495. Hilda's Passion Hurricane Bertie S. III 2011
 
496. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2011
 
497. Pluck Summer S. III 2010
 
498. Bribon (Fr) Bold Ruler H. III 2010
 
499. R Holiday Mood Hurricane Bertie S. III 2012
 
500. Awesome Maria Sabin S. III 2012
 
501. Roshani Gallorette H. III 2008
 
502. Garden District Debutante S. III 2008
 
503. Leah's Secret Chicago H. III 2008
 
504. Caixa Eletronica Westchester S. III 2011
 
505. Blues Street Fair Grounds H. III 2010
 
506. Dancing Solo Boiling Springs S. III 2012
 
507. Awesome Maria Rampart S. III 2012
 
508. Calibrachoa Tom Fool H. III 2012
 
509. In Lingerie Bourbonette Oaks III 2012
 
510. Joe Vann Illinois Derby III 2011
 
511. Super Espresso DuPont Distaff S.-III III 2011
 
512. Georgie's Angel Schuylerville S. III 2011
 
513. Excited Virginia Oaks III 2011
 
514. Silver Medallion Tropical Turf H. III 2011
 
515. Finale Summer S. III 2011
 
516. Savvy Supreme Monmouth Oaks III 2011
 
517. San Pablo Philip H. Iselin S. III 2012
 
518. Love and Pride Obeah S. III 2012
 
519. Caixa Eletronica Fall Highweight H. III 2012
 
520. Channel Lady Suwanee River S. III 2013
 
521. Kauai Katie Old Hat S. III 2013
 
522. Dust and Diamonds Sugar Swirl S. III 2012
 
523. Old Tune (Brz) Hillsborough S. III 2013
 
524. Unlimited Budget Rachel Alexandra S. III 2013
 
525. Ciao Bella Rampart S. III 2013
 
526. Winning Cause Lexington S. III 2013
 
527. Disposablepleasure Sixty Sails H. III 2013
 
528. Notacatbutallama Hill Prince S. III 2013
 
529. Verrazano Pegasus S. III 2013
 
530. J'Ray Matchmaker S. III 2008
 
531. Interactif With Anticipation S. III 2009
 
532. High Cotton Northern Dancer BC S. III 2006
 
533. Honey Ryder The Very One H. III 2005
 
534. Broadway's Alibi Comely S.-III III 2012
 
535. Jack Milton Transylvania S. III 2013
 
536. Channel Lady All Along S. III 2013
 
537. Atoned Pegasus S. III 2008
 
538. Stratford Hill Shakertown S. III 2011
 
539. Exhi Ben Ali S. III 2011
 
540. Magna Graduate Razorback H. III 2007
 
541. Oh Nellie Noble Damsel H. III 1998
 
542. Marley Vale Shirley Jones H. III 2000
 
543. Vinceremos Sam F. Davis S. III 2014
 
544. Gala Award Palm Beach S. III 2014
 
545. We Miss Artie Spiral S. III 2014
 
546. Peace Preserver Noble Damsel H. III 2013
 
547. Revolutionary Pimlico Special S. III 2014
 
548. Winning Cause Cliff Hanger S. III 2014
 
549. Fashion Alert Schuylerville S. III 2014
 
550. Divine Oath Kent S. III 2014
 
551. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2012
 
552. Game Face First Lady S. III 2009
 
553. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. III 2009
 
554. Unbridled Belle Turnback the Alarm H. III 2009
 
555. Bridgetown Woodford S. III 2012
 
556. Sweet Whiskey Old Hat S. III 2014
 
557. Authenticity Shuvee H. III 2013
 
558. Protonico Discovery H. III 2014
 
559. Divine Oath W.L. McKnight H. III 2014
 
560. Competitive Edge Pat Day Mile S. III 2015
 
561. Feathered Edgewood S. III 2015
 
562. Silsita Bourbonette Oaks III 2013
 
563. Commissioner Skip Away S. III 2015
 
564. Golden Lad Cornhusker H. III 2015
 
565. Got Lucky Molly Pitcher S. III 2015
 
566. Stopchargingmaria Shuvee H. III 2015
 
567. Tommy Macho Discovery H. III 2015
 
568. Charming Kitten W.L. McKnight H. III 2015
 
569. Destin Sam F. Davis S. III 2016
 
570. Genre Molly Pitcher S. III 2016
 
571. Itsonlyactingdad Matchmaker S. III 2016
 
572. Curalina Shuvee H. III 2016
 
573. Anchor Down Westchester S. III 2016
 
574. Protonico Smarty Jones S. III 2014
 
575. Bittel Road Bourbon S. III 2008
 
576. Made You Look Dania Beach S. III 2017
 
577. Isabella Sings Endeavour S. III 2017
 
578. One Liner Southwest S. III 2017
 
579. Isabella Sings My Charmer H. III 2016
 
580. Eskenformoney Rampart S. III 2016
 
581. Stanford Harlan's Holiday S. III 2016
 
582. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2017
 
583. Tommy Macho Hal's Hope S. III 2017
 
584. Tommy Macho Fred W. Hooper S. III 2016
 
585. Proper Gamble Cicada S. III 2002
 
586. Rare Rock Gulfstream Park BC Sprint Championship H. III 1998
 
587. Dame Dorothy Bed O'Roses H. III 2015
 
588. Rule Delta Jackpot S. III 2009
 
589. Pico Teneriffe Sweetest Chant S. III 1999
 
590. Pico Teneriffe Herecomesthebride S. III 1999
 
591. Pico Teneriffe Suwannee River H. III 2000
 
592. Tugger Noble Damsel H. III 2001
 
593. Silver Medallion Fort Lauderdale S. III 2012
 
594. Revolutionary Withers S. III 2013
 
595. Old Tune (Brz) Endeavour S. III 2013
 
596. Embur's Song Doubledogdare S. III 2011
 
597. Sandiva Marshua's River S. III 2016
 
598. Mshawish Hal's Hope S. III 2016
 
599. Calibrachoa Toboggan S. III 2011
 
600. Theory Futurity S. III 2016
 
601. Dame Dorothy Turnback the Alarm H. III 2014
 
602. Stopchargingmaria duPont Distaff S. III 2015
 
603. Commissioner Pimlico Special S. III 2015
 
604. Winning Cause Red Bank S. III 2015
 
605. Jack Milton Poker S. III 2014
 
606. Far From Over Withers S. III 2015
 
607. Sandiva (Ire) Suwanee River S. III 2015
 
608. Forty Tales Derby Trial S. III 2013
 
609. American Patriot Kent S. III 2016
 
610. Unbridled Mo Houston Ladies Classic S. III 2017
 
611. Algorithms Holy Bull S. III 2012
 
612. Doubles Partner Canadian Turf S. III 2012
 
613. Golden Lad Razorback H. III 2014
 
614. Lost Raven Miss Preakness S. III 2016
 
615. Isabella Sings Eatontown S. III 2016
 
616. Stopchargingmaria Tempted S. III 2013
 
617. Protonico Ben Ali S. III 2015
 
618. Donegal Moon Pegasus S. III 2016
 
619. Sweet Loretta Schuylerville S. III 2016
 
620. Unbridled Mo Monmouth Oaks III 2016
 
621. Micromanage Skip Away S. III 2014
 
622. Photo Call (Ire) Orchid S. III 2016
 
623. Race Day Razorback H. III 2015
 
624. Lodge Hill Breeders S. Can-I 2000
View Photo
625. Honey Ryder E.P. Taylor S. Can-I 2005
View Photo
626. Archers Bay Queen's Plate S. Can-I 1998
View Photo
627. Archers Bay Prince of Wales S. Can-I 1998
 
628. Dubleo Summer S. Can-II 2004
 
629. Graeme Hall Eclipse H. Can-II 2001
 
630. Lismore Knight Summer S. Can-II 2002
 
631. Ready's Gal Canadian S. Can-II 2006
 
632. Embur's Song Ontario Matron S. Can-III 2011
 
633. Embur's Song Hendrie S. Can-III 2011
 
634. Unitarian H. Allen Jerkens S. L 2015
 
635. Micromanage Long Branch S. L 2013
 
636. West Ocean Giant's Causeway S. L 2010
 
637. Captain's Lover (SAf) Matchmaker S. L 2009
 
638. Decorated Soldier Northern Spur S. L 2016
 
639. Unbridled Mo Remington Park Oaks L 2016
 
640. Isabella Sings Miss Liberty S. L 2016
 
641. Isabella Sings Little Silver S. L 2015
 
642. Stanford Long Branch S. L 2015
 
643. Golden Lad Mountainview H. L 2015
 
644. Micromanage Jazil S. L 2015
 
645. Golden Lad Essex H. L 2015
 
646. Majestic River Lighthouse S. L 2014
 
647. Red Rifle Yankee Affair S. L 2014
 
648. Trample Rutgers S. L 1997
 
649. Trample Everglades S. L 1997
 
650. Dad's Crazy Miss Grillo BC S. L 2009
 
651. Eskendereya Pilgrim BC S. L 2009
 
652. Gadir Comet S. L 1999
 
653. Jersey Girl Astoria S. L 1997
 
654. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2002
 
655. Irving's Baby MD Racing Media H. L 2001
 
656. Cotton House Bay Valley Stream S. L 1997
 
657. East of Easy Mecke S. L 1997
 
658. First Spear Budweiser Challenge S. L 2001
 
659. American Century Bahamas S. L 2001
 
660. Texas Glitter Huntington S. L 1998
 
661. More Than Ready Flash S. L 1999
 
662. More Than Ready WHAS-11 S. L 1999
 
663. Ocean Drive Appalachian S. L 2003
 
664. Paula's Girl Valley Stream S. L 1998
 
665. Pete's Sake Plate Trial S. 2000
 
666. Portsea Meafara BC S. 2005
 
667. Portsea Sandpiper S. 2005
 
668. Ocean Drive Salem County S. 2002
 
669. Paddy's Daisy Jessamine County S. 2004
 
670. Paddy's Daisy Salem County S. 2004
 
671. Path of Thunder Golden Pond S. 2004
 
672. Navesink River Coyote Lakes S. 2005
 
673. Maddalena Legal Light S. 2005
 
674. More for Me St. Georges S. 2005
 
675. Speightstown Artax H. 2004
 
676. Texas Glitter Dayjur H. 2000
 
677. Texas Glitter Livingston S. 2000
 
678. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2001
 
679. Texas Glitter Calder Turf Sprint H. 2002
 
680. Texas Glitter Hollywood Turf Express H. 2002
 
681. Texas Glitter Yankee Affair S. 2002
 
682. Tompest Chenery S. 2005
 
683. Ready's Gal Little Silver S. 2005
 
684. Saint Augustus What a Pleasure S. 2005
 
685. Smok'n Frolic Fashion S. 2001
 
686. Smok'n Frolic Sunshine Millions Distaff 2003
 
687. High Cotton Sir Barton S. 2006
 
688. Somethinaboutbetty Country Life Farm S. (MD) 2006
 
689. Magnificent Song Edgewood S. 2006
 
690. Ebony Rose Hilltop BC S. 2006
 
691. Roman Dynasty Match the Hatch S. 2006
 
692. Unbridled Belle Go For Wand S. 2006
 
693. Ever Elusive Winning Colors S. 2006
 
694. Mama Nadine Little Silver S. 2006
 
695. Icy Atlantic Battlefield S. 2006
 
696. Fleet Indian Obeah H. 2006
 
697. Out of Gwedda Tremont S. 2006
 
698. Stormina Firecracker S. 2006
 
699. High Cotton Rushaway S. 2006
 
700. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2005
 
701. Warning Zone (SAf) Krantz Memorial H. 2005
 
702. Bluegrass Cat Sam F. Davis S. 2006
 
703. Dyna's Destiny Gaily Gaily S. 2006
 
704. Bohemian Lady Rare Treat H. 2006
 
705. Manchurian Stymie H. 2006
 
706. English Channel Canadian Turf H. 2006
 
707. Exclusive Quality Spectacular Bid S. 2006
 
708. Pool Land Doubledogdare S. 2006
 
709. Up An Octave Forerunner S. 2006
 
710. Tweedside Sands Point S. 2001
 
711. Wait a While Miss Grillo S. 2005
 
712. West Virginia Albany S. (NYB) 2004
 
713. West Virginia Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2003
 
714. West Virginia NY Stallion Stakes (Colt Division) 2004
 
715. Up An Octave Kris S. S. 2005
 
716. Value Plus Artax H. 2005
 
717. Willard Straight Troy S. 2004
 
718. Portsea Just Smashing S. 2005
 
719. Appleby Gardens Shady Well S. 2002
 
720. Adieu Astoria S. 2005
 
721. Airy Hill Storm Cat S. 2000
 
722. Beebe Lake Soft Parade S. 2004
 
723. Bensonhurst Bull Comet S. 1998
 
724. Bohemian Lady Affectionately H. 2006
 
725. Carminooch Gander S. (NYB) 2005
 
726. Bronze Autumn OBS Champion S. (Fillies) 2002
 
727. Buzz Song Blue Hen S. 2004
 
728. Capeside Lady Joseph A. Gimma (NYB) 2003
 
729. Capeside Lady Little Silver S. 2004
 
730. Capeside Lady Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2003
 
731. Capeside Lady Monmouth Beach S. 2005
 
732. Capozzene Junior Champion S. 2005
 
733. First Spear Lamplighter H. 2001
 
734. Fisher Pond Lawrence Realization H. 2002
 
735. Flamenco Cowdin S. 2004
 
736. Flamenco Victoria S. 2004
 
737. Finality West Point H. (NYB) 2003
 
738. Electric Shock Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1998
 
739. English Channel Colonial Turf Cup S. 2005
 
740. English Channel Woodlawn S. 2005
 
741. Deeliteful Irving Franklin S. 2001
 
742. Deputy Storm Tyro S. 2003
 
743. Dubleo Chenery S. 2004
 
744. Dubleo Dave Feldman S. 2005
 
745. Dustin's Dream Carver Ranches H. 1997
 
746. Dyna's Destiny Bedanken S. 2006
 
747. Chimichurri Jersey Jumper S. 2002
 
748. Cinderella's Dream Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 2005
 
749. Collymore Hall NATC Sorority S. 2002
 
750. Colony Band Doubledogdare S. 2005
 
751. Coast Line John B. Campbell H. 2005
 
752. I'm All Yours Ashley T. Cole H. (NYB) 2002
 
753. I'm All Yours Mohawk H. (NYB) 2001
 
754. I'm All Yours West Point H. (NYB) 2001
 
755. Hunter Cruise Continental Mile S. 2001
 
756. Half Ours Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2005
 
757. Harmony Lodge Little Silver S. 2001
 
758. Harmony Lodge Sweet Briar Too S. 2003
 
759. Forest Grove Ocean Place Resort S. 2004
 
760. Forest Grove Paterson S. 2004
 
761. Forestier Classy Mirage S. 2005
 
762. Harlem Rocker Prince of Wales S. 2008
 
763. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2005
 
764. Friendly Island Hudson H. (NYB) 2004
 
765. Jersey Girl NY Stallion Stakes (Fillies) 1998
 
766. J'Ray Jessamine S. 2005
 
767. J'Ray Selima S. 2005
 
768. J'Ray Tropical Park Oaks 2006
 
769. Bishop Court Hill Paumonok H. 2006
 
770. Killenaule Dover S. 2004
 
771. Killenaule Storm Cat S. 2004
 
772. Krasnaya Omnibus S. 2005
 
773. Isola Piu Bella (Chi) Obeah H. 2005
 
774. Honey Ryder Princess Mora S. 2004
 
775. Lion Tamer Formal Gold S. 2004
 
776. Dubleo Continental Mile S. 2004
 
777. Love Locket Blue Hen S. 2005
 
778. Love Locket Irish Sonnet S. 2005
 
779. Limehouse Alysheba S. 2005
 
780. Limehouse Three Chimneys Juvenile S. 2003
 
781. Female Drama Wings of Jove S. 2009
 
782. Rule Jean Lafitte S. 2009
 
783. Life at Ten Rare Treat S. 2010
 
784. Understatement Evening Attire S. 2010
 
785. Awesome Ashley Garland of Roses H. 2009
 
786. Hunt Crossing NATC Futurity 2011
 
787. Lord Justice Big Brown S. 2009
 
788. Sea Chanter Pearl Necklace S. 2009
 
789. King of the Roxy Don Bernhardt S. 2009
 
790. Distorted Passion Correction H. 2009
 
791. Spritely Honey Bee S. 2008
 
792. Awesome Ashley Feel the Beat S. 2009
 
793. Bsharpsonata Playa del Ray S. 2008
 
794. Distorted Passion Foil S. 2008
 
795. Awesome Ashley Plankton S. 2009
 
796. Spritely Sugar Maple S. 2009
 
797. Atoned Nasty and Bold S. 2009
 
798. Affirmatif Woodlawn S. 2009
 
799. Lord Justice Spend a Buck S. 2009
 
800. Munnings Woody Stephens S.-II 2009
 
801. Pleasant Strike Daniel Van Clief S. (VAB) 2009
 
802. Ready's Image Adjudicating S. 2008
 
803. Meal Penalty Arlington Classic S. 2008
 
804. Passion Alywow S. 2008
 
805. Unbridled Belle Obeah S. 2008
 
806. Distorted Reality Academy Award S. 2008
 
807. Chitoz Anderson Fowler S. 2008
 
808. Ruff and Ready Shotintheheart S. (FLB) 2008
 
809. Nite Light John B. Campbell H. 2008
 
810. Aliysa (Brz) Squan Song S. 2008
 
811. Bittel Road With Anticipation S. 2008
 
812. Lucky Copy Hatoof S. 2008
 
813. Summer Laugh Blue Hen S. 2010
 
814. Alma d'Oro Buddy Delp Memorial S. 2010
 
815. Rose Catherine Lena Spencer S. 2010
 
816. Rose Catherine Turf Amazon S. 2010
 
817. Hilda's Passion Bennington S. 2010
 
818. Quiet Giant Rare Treat S. 2011
 
819. Quiet Giant Cheap Seats S. 2010
 
820. Calibrachoa Gravesend S. 2010
 
821. Modern Cowboy Bald Eagle S. 2011
 
822. Alma d'Oro John B. Campbell H. 2011
 
823. Bridgetown Turf Dash S. 2011
 
824. Colizeo Challenger S. 2011
 
825. Sensational Slam Fred "Cappy" Capossela S. 2011
 
826. West Ocean Klassy Briefcase S. 2010
 
827. Starfish Bay The Very One S. 2010
 
828. Malibu Prayer Lighthouse S. 2010
 
829. Exhi Victoria Park S. 2010
 
830. Starfish Bay Candy Eclair S. 2010
 
831. Starfish Bay Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2010
 
832. Mellow Roll Aspirant S. 1997
 
833. Exhi Rushaway S. 2010
 
834. Meal Penalty Shecky Greene S. 2008
 
835. Spritely Quick Mischief S. 2009
 
836. Tiger's Rock Gallant Fox H. 2009
 
837. Fantastico Roberto (Ire) Choice S. 2010
 
838. Ibboyee Spend a Buck S. 2010
 
839. Cassydora (GB) Endeavour BC S. 2007
 
840. Twilight Meteor Hallandale Beach S. 2007
 
841. Audacious Chloe Gaily Gaily S. 2007
 
842. Any Given Saturday Sam F. Davis 2007
 
843. Twilight Meteor Woodford Reserve S. 2006
 
844. J'Ray Marie Krantz Memorial H. 2007
 
845. Cotton Blossom Florida Oaks 2007
 
846. Glacken's Mark Irish Sonnet S. 2006
 
847. Stormina Indian Maid BC H. 2006
 
848. India Without Feathers S. 2006
 
849. Stormina Summer Finale S. 2006
 
850. Glacken's Mark White Clay Creek S. 2006
 
851. Audacious Chloe Junior Champion S. 2006
 
852. Cowgirls Dont Cry Anna M. Fischer Debutante S. 2006
 
853. Bella Shambrock Tyro S. 2006
 
854. Bovell Road Colleen S. 2006
 
855. Bella Shambrock Prairie Gold Juvenile S. 2006
 
856. Honey Ryder Dick Memorial BC H. 2006
 
857. Love Locket Serena's Song S. 2006
 
858. Throng Native Dancer S. 2008
 
859. Nite Light Coyote Lakes S. 2007
 
860. Nite Light Gallant Fox H. 2007
 
861. Cowboy Cal Laurel Futurity 2007
 
862. Spanky Fischbein New York Stallion Stakes 2007
 
863. Jesse's Justice Irish Actress S. (NYB) 2007
 
864. Sea Chanter Epitome BC Turf S. 2007
 
865. Quiet Royal KY Cup Ladies Turf S. 2007
 
866. Why Tonto World Appeal S. 2007
 
867. The Leopard Pilgrim S. 2007
 
868. Mini Sermon Sweetest Chant S. 2007
 
869. Featherbed Weekend Surprise S. (R) 2007
 
870. Atoned Continental Mile S. 2007
 
871. New York City Girl Colleen S. 2007
 
872. Throng Dr. Fager S. 2007
 
873. Mini Sermon Marking Time S. 2007
 
874. Audacious Chloe Little Silver S. 2007
 
875. Red Giant Restoration S. 2007
 
876. India Miss Liberty S. 2007
 
877. Glacken's Gal Astoria S. 2007
 
878. Ready's Image Tremont S. 2007
 
879. Distorted Reality Lexington S. 2007
 
880. Pavarotti Round Table S. 2007
 
881. Honey Rose (Arg) HBPA H. 2007
 
882. Maizelle Monmouth Beach S. 2007
 
883. Host (Chi) Elkwood S. 2007
 
884. Top Cross Lamplighter S. 2007
 
885. Tiganello (Ger) Mister Gus S. 2007
 
886. Quiet Royal Reluctant Guest S. 2007
 
887. Forest Code Giant's Causeway S. 2007
 
888. Audacious Chloe Appalachian S. 2007
 
889. Clement Rock Shady Character S. 2011
 
890. Mellow Roll Sleepy Hollow S. 1997
 
891. San Pablo Shots Are Ringing S. 2012
 
892. Turbo Compressor Colonial Turf Cup S. 2012
 
893. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2012
 
894. Wait Til Dawn Suncoast S. 2012
 
895. Raconteur Private Terms S. 2012
 
896. Hudson Steele Henry S. Clark S. 2012
 
897. Medolina Tweedside S. 2012
 
898. Understatement Stymie S. 2010
 
899. Yes She's a Lady Deceit S. 2009
 
900. Platinum Girl Little Silver S. 2009
 
901. Blues Street Memorial Day H. 2009
 
902. West Ocean Flitalong S. 2009
 
903. Bridgetown Troy S. 2011
 
904. Finale Continental Mile S. 2011
 
905. Driven by Success Easy n Dirty S. (NYB) 2011
 
906. Zow Gold and Roses S. (NYB) 2011
 
907. Bay Park Boy Aspirant S. (NYB) 2011
 
908. R Gypsy Gold Real Prize S. 2011
 
909. Modern Cowboy West Virginia Governor's H. 2011
 
910. San Pablo Flying Chevron S. 2011
 
911. Heart Butte Auld Lang Syne S. 2012
 
912. Dark Thunder Island Whirl S. 2012
 
913. Alma d'Oro Carpenter Memorial S. 2011
 
914. Quiet Giant Lady's Secret S. 2011
 
915. Midnight Visit Love Is Eternal S. (NYB) 2011
 
916. Queen'splatekitten Marine S. 2011
 
917. Rose Catherine Nonesuch Bay S. 2011
 
918. Savvy Supreme Classy Mirage S. 2011
 
919. Malibu Prayer Cat Chat S. 2009
 
920. Rose Catherine Sweet Life S. 2010
 
921. Exhi Marine S. 2010
 
922. Rose Catherine Mongo Queen S. 2010
 
923. Fairbanks Duke of Magenta S. 2008
 
924. Bow Bells Twin Lights S. 2013
 
925. Caixa Eletronica Duck Dance S. 2013
 
926. Galloping Giraffe Punkin Pie S. 2013
 
927. San Pablo Criminal Type S. 2013
 
928. Percussion Albert the Great S. 2013
 
929. Kauai Katie Road Princess S. 2013
 
930. Caixa Eletronica Uncle Mo S. 2013
 
931. Fusaichiswonderful Primal Force S. 2013
 
932. Travelin Man Sir Shackleton S. 2013
 
933. San Pablo Queens County H. 2012
 
934. Princess of Sylmar Busanda S. 2013
 
935. Charming Kitten Kitten's Joy S. 2013
 
936. Notacatbutallama Incurable Optimist S. 2012
 
937. San Pablo Swatara S. 2012
 
938. Mildly Offensive Big Bambu S. 2012
 
939. Morrow Cove Serena's Song S. 2012
 
940. Tara From the Cape Greene Memorial S. 2012
 
941. San Pablo Birdstone S. 2012
 
942. Danalake Our Mims S. 2012
 
943. Bridgetown Troy S. 2012
 
944. Charming Kitten Belmont Gold Cup 2014
 
945. Fashion Alert Astoria S. 2014
 
946. We Miss Artie Plate Trial S. (Can) 2014
 
947. Dreaming of Julia Meadow Star S. 2012
 
948. Ibboyee John Morrissey S. 2011
 
949. Return to Paradise Hatoof S. 2008
 
950. Almonsoon Omnibus S. 2008
 
951. Teen Pauline Ladies H. 2014
 
952. Vitoria Olimpica (Brz) Alydar S. 2013
 
953. Candy Kitty Wait a While S. 2013
 
954. Comandante Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 2013
 
955. Fierce Boots Busanda S. 2014
 
956. Candy Kitty Ginger Brew S. 2014
 
957. Princess of Sylmar Cat Cay S. 2014
 
958. Marq of Beauty Salem County S. 2000
 
959. Marq of Beauty Captive Miss S. 2001
 
960. Paula's Girl Candy Eclair S. 1999
 
961. Pico Teneriffe Natalma S. 1998
 
962. Maragold Princess Caesar's Wish S. 1998
 
963. Maragold Princess Maryland Million Oaks 1998
 
964. Marc's Rainbow East View S. (NYB) 2002
 
965. Marley Vale Jeano S. 1999
 
966. Marley Vale Meafara S. 1999
 
967. Artisanal Little Silver S. 2011
 
968. Mountain Girl Queen S. 2001
 
969. Ocean Drive Green River S. 2002
 
970. Oh Nellie Mamzelle S. 1998
 
971. Hudson Steele Jersey Derby S. 2010
 
972. Starfish Bay From New York to Old York S. 2009
 
973. Silsita My Princess Jess S. 2013
 
974. Hudson Steele Da Hoss S. 2013
 
975. Rule Birdstone S. 2011
 
976. Mellow Roll Empire Classic H. (NYB) 1998
 
977. Mellow Roll Alex M. Robb H. (NYB) 1998
 
978. Miss Catalyst Pebbles S. 2009
 
979. Lovely Amanda Montauk H. (NYB) 2001
 
980. Lovely Amanda NY Stallion Perfect Arc S. 2002
 
981. Lucky Livi Ocala Breeders' Sales Sprint S. 2000
 
982. Lucky Livi Miss Preakness S. 2000
 
983. Lucky Livi Little Silver S. 2000
 
984. Maddie May Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) 1999
 
985. Maddie May Iroquois H. (NYB) 2001
 
986. Maddie May Schenectady H. (NYB) 2002
 
987. Irving's Baby Holly Beach S. 2001
 
988. Irving's Baby Snow Goose H. 2001
 
989. Irving's Baby Glens Falls H. 2001
 
990. Royal Son John Battaglia Memorial S. 2015
 
991. Mshawish El Prado S. 2014
 
992. Liam's Map Harlan's Holiday S. 2014
 
993. Micromanage Queen's County S. 2014
 
994. Sandiva (Ire) Tropical Park Oaks 2014
 
995. Nonna's Boy Lamplighter S. 2015
 
996. Got Lucky Lady's Secret S. 2015
 
997. Lost Raven Smart Halo S. 2015
 
998. Sudden Surprise Notebook S. (NYB) 2015
 
999. Lira Wait a While S. 2015
 
1000. Mei Ling Lighthouse S. 2015
 
1001. Mountain Music Man Awad S. 2015
 
1002. Micromanage Birdstone S. 2014
 
1003. Peace Preserver Pebbles S. 2012
 
1004. Stopshoppingmaria Ladies Turf Sprint S. 2013
 
1005. Bittel Road Monarch's Maze S. 2009
 
1006. Awesome Maria Riskaverse S. 2010
 
1007. Colizeo Star of Cozzene S. 2010
 
1008. Dance Quietly Busanda S. 2011
 
1009. Heart Butte Evening Attire S. 2011
 
1010. Quiet Giant Lady on the Run S. 2011
 
1011. Super Espresso Sky Beauty S. 2011
 
1012. R Holiday Mood Out Ruled S. 2011
 
1013. Shanghai Bobby Track Barron S. 2012
 
1014. Competitive Edge Tamarac S. 2015
 
1015. Uncle Vinny Sanford S.-III 2015
 
1016. Red Velvet Jersey Girl S. 2014
 
1017. Gala Award Pennine Ridge S. 2014
 
1018. Maple Forest Blue Sparkler S. 2012
 
1019. Morrow Cove Raging Fever S. 2012
 
1020. Channel Lady Stardusk S. 2012
 
1021. Love and Pride Affectionately S. 2012
 
1022. Awesome Gent Jimmy Winkfield S. 2016
 
1023. Lira Ginger Brew S. 2016
 
1024. Mei Ling Heavenly Prize S. 2016
 
1025. Doctor Chit Western Larla S. 2012
 
1026. Notacatbutallama Solar Splendor S. 2013
 
1027. Clipthecouponannie Franklin Square S. (NYB) 2016
 
1028. Mo d'Amour Busher S. 2016
 
1029. Bode's Dream Astoria S. 2016
 
1030. Silver Mission Tremont S. 2016
 
1031. General a Rod Challenger S. 2015
 
1032. Thrilled Plum Pretty S. 2016
 
1033. Lost Raven Coronation Cup S. 2016
 
1034. Materiality Islamorada H. 2015
 
1035. Charming Kitten H. Allen Jerkens S. 2016
 
1036. Stanford Challenger S. 2017
 
1037. Lost Raven Cicada S. 2016
 
1038. Sophia's Song Caesar's Wish S. 2016
 
1039. Sweet Victory Honey Ryder S. 2016
 
1040. Sweet Victory Penn Oaks 2016
 
1041. Comfort Seattle Slew S. 2016
 
1042. Ibboyee Damon Runyon S. (NYB) 2009
 
1043. Ibboyee Aspirant S. (NYB) 2009
 
1044. Tiger's Rock Coyote Lakes S. 2010
 
1045. West Ocean Bienville S. 2010
 
1046. For Royalty Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S. 2009
 
1047. Ostrolenka Sleepy Hollow S. (NYB) 2014
 
1048. Overprepared Busanda S. 2015
 
1049. Zulu Tamarac S. 2016
 
1050. Bode's Dream House Party S. 2016
 
1051. Tapwrit Pulpit S. 2016
 
1052. Sonic Mule Buffalo Man S. 2016
 
1053. Fact Finding Smooth Air S. 2016
 
1054. Squadron Juvenile Turf S. 2016
 
1055. Sonic Mule Mucho Macho Man S. 2017
 
1056. Ghalia Sunland Park Oaks 2017
 
1057. R Holiday Mood Miss Preakness S. 2011
 
1058. Excited Hilltop S. 2011
 
1059. Why Tonto Hallandale Beach S. 2008
 
1060. Winning Move Heavenly Prize H. 1998
 
1061. Technolass Lady Finger S. (NYB) 2000
 
1062. Texas Glitter William Livingston S. 2000
 
1063. Tugger Klassy Briefcase S. 2001
 
1064. Seniors Pride Bryan G. S. 2012
 
1065. Notacatbutallama Super Mario S. 2012
 
1066. Princess of Sylmar Busher S. 2013
 
1067. R Holiday Mood Ocala S. (FLB) 2012
 
1068. Caixa Eletronica Rise Jim S. 2012
 
1069. Genre Lady Jacqueline S. 2016
 
1070. Air Lord Whirling Ash S. 2006
 
1071. Distorted Passion Interborough H. 2010
 
1072. Uncle Mo Timely Writer S. 2011
 
1073. Alma d'Oro Forty Niner S. 2010
 
1074. Red Rifle Maxxam Gold Cup S. 2014
 
1075. Teen Pauline Affectionately S. 2014
 
1076. Turkappeal Miss Liberty S. 1996
 
1077. Turkappeal Valley View S. 1996
 
1078. Stu's Choice John McSorley S. 1996
 
1079. Stu's Choice Mercer Raceabout S. 1996
 
1080. French Dip Hilby's Brite Flight S. 2010
 
1081. Never Right Joey High Rock Springs S. (NYB) 2010
 
1082. Driven By Success Vic Zeigel Memorial S. (NYB) 2010
 
1083. Proper Gamble Dearly Precious S. 2002
 
1084. Pico Teneriffe Pebbles S. 1999
 
1085. Smoked Em Federico Tesio S. 2002
 
1086. Tarnished Lady Summit S. 2002
 
1087. Ruby Park Shady Well S. 1999
 
1088. Dancing Solo Little Silver S. 2012
 
1089. Patsy's Holiday Desert Vixen S. 2014
 
1090. Embur's Song Windward S. 2011
 
1091. Roaring Lion Mr. Prospector S. 2011
 
1092. Rare Rock Hallandale H. 1998
 
1093. Maple Forest Dearly Precious S. 2011
 
1094. Turbo Compressor Curlin S. R 2011
 
1095. Love and Pride Proud Spell S. R 2011
 
1096. R Gypsy Gold Endear S. R 2012
 
1097. Sensational Slam Clarendon S. R 2010
 
1098. Iron Mizz Seeking the Ante S. R 2016
 
1099. Super Surprise Fleet Indian S. R 2016
 
1100. Send It In Alex M. Robb (NYB) R 2016
 
1101. Toni Tools NY Stallion Series S. (NYB) R 2016
 
1102. Master Plan OBS Championship S. R 2017
 
1103. Super Surprise Biogio's Rose S. (NYB) R 2017
 
1104. Send It In Haynesfield S. (NYB) R 2017
 
1105. Dame Dorothy Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2015
 
1106. Super Surprise Maid of the Mist S. (NYB) R 2015
 
1107. Giant Mover Brookmeade S. R 2010
 
1108. Golden Delicious Mrs. Presidentress S. R 2016
 
1109. Icy Atlantic Bonnie Heath Turf Cup H. R 2008
 
1110. Third Day Just One More S. R 2017
 
1111. Sudden Surprise NY Stallion Stakes R 2016
 
1112. Ostrolenka Mike Lee S. (NYB) R 2015
 
1113. Sudden Surprise Bertram F. Bongard S. (NYB) R 2015
 
1114. Soaring Stocks Florida Sunshine Millions Sprint S. R 2012
 
1115. Comfort State Dinner S. R 2016
 
1116. Katy Now Dispute S. R 2011
 
1117. Light Green Fall Aspen S. R 2009
 
1118. Holiday Soiree Shine Again S. R 2013
 
1119. Sudden Surprise Funny Cide S. (NYB) R 2015
 
1120. Sweet N Discreet Florida Millions Distaff S. R 2014
 
1121. Dame Dorothy Malvern Rose S. (PAB) R 2014
 
1122. Mordi's Miracle FL Millions Classic Preview S. R 2013
 
1123. Comandante NY Stallion Stakes R 2013
 
1124. Winning Cause Sir Cat S. R 2013
 
1125. Sensational Slam Vandal S. R 2010
 
1126. Maragold Princess MD Juvenile Fillies Championship S. R 1997
 
1127. Maragold Princess MD Million Lassie S. R 1997
 
1128. Star Channel Dayton Sophomore Turf S. (FLB) R 2012
 
1129. Mellow Roll NY Breeders' Futurity S. R 1997
 
1130. Turbo Compressor Carl G. Rose Classic H. (FLB) R 2011
 
1131. Mellow Roll Great White Way S. R 1997
 
1132. Maizelle Chieftain's Command R 2007
 
1133. Somethinaboutbetty Alma North S. R 2007
 
1134. Safari Queen (Arg) Rumpipumpy S. R 2006
 
1135. Somethinaboutbetty Rokeby Rose S. R 2006
 
1136. Ibboyee New York Derby R 2010
 
1137. Hour Glass Wheel Turns S. R 2010
 
1138. Driven by Success NY Stallion Stakes (Thunder Rumble division) R 2010
 
1139. Sky Music Restrainor S. (NYB) R 2010
 
1140. Luck Money (Ire) Majestic Light S. R 2008
 
1141. Leah's Secret Sunshine Millions Distaff S. R 2009
 
1142. King of the Roxy Honey Jay S. (OHB) R 2009
 
1143. Ibboyee New York Breeders' Futurity R 2009
 
1144. Proud Zoe NATC Sorority S. R 2009
 
1145. Life at Ten Snit S. R 2009
 
1146. Sea Chanter Sabin S. R 2009
 
1147. Talented Twist Afleet S. R 2005
 
1148. Flamenco Jack Price Juvenile S. R 2004
 
1149. Frenchglen Jersey Girl S. R 2004
 
1150. Smokin Forest Tyson Gilpin S. R 2004
 
1151. Ocean Drive Gaviola S. R 2003
 
1152. Proud Beauty (Ire) Trampoli S. R 2003
 
1153. West Virginia NYSS-Great White Way R 2003
 
1154. Zawzooth My Juliet S. R 2003
 
1155. Carminooch Ave's Flag S. (NYB) R 2006
 
1156. Vicarage Smoke Glacken S. R 2005
 
1157. Willard Straight King Cugat S. R 2003
 
1158. Something Ventured Auntie Mame S. R 2003
 
1159. Somethinaboutbetty Maryland Juvenile Fillies Championship R 2005
 
1160. Newfoundland Coronado's Quest S. R 2003
 
1161. Path of Thunder De La Rose S. R 2005
 
1162. Pool Land Summer Colony S. R 2006
 
Copyright © 2005 Todd A. Pletcher Racing Stables. All rights reserved.
Site Design by Hammond Communications Group, Inc. Primary Photography: Barbara D. Livingston